Search competitions

10th Ukrainian Single Championships:DL Raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/MCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Zabolotna VladislavaT12002Monastyrische43.7272.575.577.5t177.5t1 (80)86.33В.Кузьменко
1Zabolotna VladislavaO2002Monastyrische43.7272.575.577.577.5 (80)86.33В.Кузьменко
Category 50.5 kg
1Kudin YanaT12002Monastyrische50.50758082.582.5 (85.5)81.83В.Кузьменко
1Churilina AlinaO1989Mariupol50.109010011010099.84І.Напрягло
2Kudin YanaO2002Monastyrische50.50758082.582.5 (85.5)81.83В.Кузьменко
Category 55.5 kg
1Marchishina AnastasiyaJ1997Odessa53.64105112.5j122.5112.5j106.21А.Слюсар
1Marchishina AnastasiyaO1997Odessa53.64105112.5122.5112.5106.21А.Слюсар
2Mironova SvitlanaO1976Yuzhnoukrainsk53.10506062.562.559.51О.Іванов
1Mironova SvitlanaM11976Yuzhnoukrainsk53.10506062.562.560.04О.Іванов
Category 63 kg
1Chub IrinaT12003Yuzhnoukrainsk63.005080909074.31О.Іванов
1Benni OleksandraO1985Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy62.55125130135135112.16С.Шеременко
2Suprunova YuliyaO1982Mariupol61.60110120132.5132.5111.50І.Напрягло
3Chub IrinaO2003Yuzhnoukrainsk63.005080909074.31О.Іванов
Category 70 kg
1Negoda KaterinaO1987Zaporozhye70.008595102.5102.577.71Д.Негода/С.Негода
Category 80 kg
1Ischenko LyudmylaO1961Yuzhnoukrainsk70.7011012013013097.85О.Іванов
1Ischenko LyudmylaM41961Yuzhnoukrainsk70.70110120130m4130m4144.82О.Іванов
Men
Category 56 kg
1Fedchenko DenisT12003Polohy52.74100105110110102.94О.Каплун
1Fedchenko DenisO2003Polohy52.74100105110110102.94О.Каплун
2Fales IvanO1983Svalyava55.2011011511097.77І.Фалес
1Fales IvanPFM1983Svalyava55.2011011511097.77І.Фалес
Category 60 kg
1Dovgusha DenisT22001Boguslav59.12150160170t2170t2140.37Ю.Старков
1Dovgusha DenisO2001Boguslav59.12150160170170140.37Ю.Старков
Category 67.5 kg
1Pilipenko AndriyT12003Polohy66.0511011512012088.84О.Каплун
2Matola NikitaT12007Svalyava63.9060657070І.Фалес
1Kulgeyko DaniloO1990Zaporozhye67.05180200210200146.04Д.Негода/С.Негода
2Osmak MikolaO1990Zaporozhye67.00160170175170124.22Д.Негода/С.Негода
3Pilipenko AndriyO2003Polohy66.0511011512012088.84О.Каплун
4Matola NikitaO2007Svalyava63.9060657070І.Фалес
Category 75 kg
1Kharitonenko IllyaT12004Polohy74.35140160170170113.75О.Каплун
1Akopyan VladislavT31999Polohy71.75140160170170117.06О.Каплун
1Batrak VolodymyrO1977Kyiv71.95215225227.5227.5156.29З.Алієв
2Akopyan VladislavO1999Polohy71.75140160170170117.06О.Каплун
3Kharitonenko IllyaO2004Polohy74.35140160170170113.75О.Каплун
4Gladkikh OleksandrO1946Boguslav72.5010011011511578.52Ю.Старков
1Batrak VolodymyrM11977Kyiv71.95215225227.5m1227.5m1156.29З.Алієв
1Gladkikh OleksandrM71946Boguslav72.50100110115m7115m7162.54Ю.Старков
1Batrak VolodymyrPFM1977Kyiv71.95215225227.5227.5156.29З.Алієв
Category 82.5 kg
1Linnik MaksimT12002Polohy76.1513014015015098.51О.Каплун
1Brilistiy ViktorJ1995Zaporozhye81.95200210220220136.86Д.Негода/С.Негода
1Brilistiy ViktorO1995Zaporozhye81.95200210220220136.86Д.Негода/С.Негода
2Tymofeev IgorO1971Melitopol80.55205212.5217.5212.5133.83
3Zdir KiriloO1993Zaporozhye79.60200205205130.22Д.Негода/С.Негода
4Kulinich VolodimirO1975Polohy80.50180190200200126.02О.Каплун
5Starkov YuriyO1947Boguslav82.30180190200200124.06
6Ostrovskiy OleksandrO1953Boguslav78.60150160165165105.80Ю.Старков
7Linnik MaksimO2002Polohy76.1513014015015098.51О.Каплун
1Kulinich VolodimirM11975Polohy80.50180190200200127.15О.Каплун
1Tymofeev IgorM21971Melitopol80.55205212.5217.5212.5146.15
1Ostrovskiy OleksandrM61953Boguslav78.60150160165165203.13Ю.Старков
1Starkov YuriyM71947Boguslav82.30180190200m7200m7255.81
1Tymofeev IgorPFM1971Melitopol80.55205212.5217.5212.5133.83
Category 90 kg
1Zaripov RinatO1970Odessa90.00250260262.5262.5153.64
2Ribchinskiy TarasO1990Obukhov85.00220230240230139.59Р.Мишко
3Tischenko ViktorO1978Boguslav88.40210220227.5227.5134.63Ю.Старков
1Zaripov RinatM21970Odessa90.00250260262.5262.5167.78
Category 100 kg
1Gavyada YaroslavT12003Boguslav98.65220230t1240230t1128.20Ю.Старков
1Vdovichenko SergiyO1984Makarov91.50255265265265153.62
2Bogachonok DmitroO1970Melitopol93.40220230240230131.79
3Gavyada YaroslavO2003Boguslav98.65220230240230128.20Ю.Старков
Yarovoy OleksandrO1970Shabo93.55130140С.Бершадський
1Bogachonok DmitroM21970Melitopol93.40220230240230143.91
Yarovoy OleksandrM21970Shabo93.55130140С.Бершадський
Category 110 kg
1Maligin AndriyO1993Ladyzhin100.10220220227.5227.5125.99І.Лещенко
2Denysov SergiyO1956Yuzhnoukrainsk102.20182.5187.5192.5192.5105.70О.Іванов
3Rusin IvanO1987Svalyava106.2515016017016086.67І.Фалес
1Denysov SergiyM51956Yuzhnoukrainsk102.20182.5187.5192.5m5192.5m5185.51О.Іванов
1Rusin IvanPFM1987Svalyava106.2515016017016086.67І.Фалес
Category 125 kg
1Ponizhan VolodimirO1977Svalyava116.60200220230230121.90І.Фалес
2Napryaglo IvanO1955Mariupol114.90170180190190100.99
1Ponizhan VolodimirM11977Svalyava116.60200220230230121.90І.Фалес
1Napryaglo IvanM51955Mariupol114.90170180190m5190m5182.78
Category 145 kg
1Tsigankov MaksimO1974Odessa129.90220235235220113.32О.Толкачов
1Tsigankov MaksimM11974Odessa129.90220235235220116.84О.Толкачов

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Batrak Volodymyr 156.29 227.5 @ 71.95
2 Zaripov Rinat 153.64 262.5 @ 90.00
3 Vdovichenko Sergiy 153.62 265 @ 91.50
4 Kulgeyko Danilo 146.04 200 @ 67.05
5 Dovgusha Denis 140.37 170 @ 59.12
6 Ribchinskiy Taras 139.59 230 @ 85.00
7 Brilistiy Viktor 136.86 220 @ 81.95
8 Tischenko Viktor 134.63 227.5 @ 88.40
9 Tymofeev Igor 133.83 212.5 @ 80.55
10 Bogachonok Dmitro 131.79 230 @ 93.40
Masters
1 Starkov Yuriy 255.81 200m7 @ 82.30
2 Ostrovskiy Oleksandr 203.13 165 @ 78.60
3 Denysov Sergiy 185.51 192.5m5 @ 102.20
4 Napryaglo Ivan 182.78 190m5 @ 114.90
5 Zaripov Rinat 167.78 262.5 @ 90.00
6 Gladkikh Oleksandr 162.54 115m7 @ 72.50
7 Batrak Volodymyr 156.29 227.5m1 @ 71.95
8 Tymofeev Igor 146.15 212.5 @ 80.55
9 Bogachonok Dmitro 143.91 230 @ 93.40
10 Kulinich Volodimir 127.15 200 @ 80.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dovgusha Denis 140.37 170t2 @ 59.12
2 Gavyada Yaroslav 128.20 230t1 @ 98.65
3 Akopyan Vladislav 117.06 170 @ 71.75
4 Kharitonenko Illya 113.75 170 @ 74.35
5 Fedchenko Denis 102.94 110 @ 52.74
6 Linnik Maksim 98.51 150 @ 76.15
7 Pilipenko Andriy 88.84 120 @ 66.05
Juniors
1 Brilistiy Viktor 136.86 220 @ 81.95
Women
Open
1 Benni Oleksandra 112.16 135 @ 62.55
2 Suprunova Yuliya 111.50 132.5 @ 61.60
3 Marchishina Anastasiya 106.21 112.5 @ 53.64
4 Churilina Alina 99.84 100 @ 50.10
5 Ischenko Lyudmyla 97.85 130 @ 70.70
6 Zabolotna Vladislava 86.33 77.5 (80) @ 43.72
7 Kudin Yana 81.83 82.5 (85.5) @ 50.50
8 Negoda Katerina 77.71 102.5 @ 70.00
9 Chub Irina 74.31 90 @ 63.00
10 Mironova Svitlana 59.51 62.5 @ 53.10
Masters
1 Ischenko Lyudmyla 144.82 130m4 @ 70.70
2 Mironova Svitlana 60.04 62.5 @ 53.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zabolotna Vladislava 86.33 77.5t1 (80) @ 43.72
2 Kudin Yana 81.83 82.5 (85.5) @ 50.50
3 Chub Irina 74.31 90 @ 63.00
Juniors
1 Marchishina Anastasiya 106.21 112.5j @ 53.64