Search competitions

11th Black Sea Open Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 50.5 kg
1Negodyuk OlgaO1968Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy50.106062.5656564.90
1Negodyuk OlgaM31968Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy50.106062.565nm365nm376.12
Category 53 kg
1Marchishina AnastasiyaJ1997Odessa52.5342.547.5505048.02А.Слюсар
2Dumbrava ElviraJ1995Odessa52.40404547.54038.50А.Слюсар
1Melnikova AnastasiyaO1980Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy52.005055606058.12С.Шеременко
2Marchishina AnastasiyaO1997Odessa52.5342.547.5505048.02А.Слюсар
3Martinyuk OlgaO1991Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy52.304547.55047.545.79С.Шеременко
4Dumbrava ElviraO1995Odessa52.40404547.54038.50А.Слюсар
5Mironova SvitlanaO1976Yuzhnoukrainsk51.30303537.537.536.72О.Іванов
1Mironova SvitlanaM11976Yuzhnoukrainsk51.30303537.537.537.05О.Іванов
Category 55.5 kg
1Shevlyakova AnnaO1993Mariupol55.105560606055.41І.Напрягло
2Sokur EvlinO1986Ladyzhin55.504550504541.31І.Лещенко
3Skopintseva InnaO1979Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy54.7042.5454542.539.49С.Шеременко
GLogvinenco DanaO1984Tiraspol54.4552.5555552.548.96А.Семеренко
Category 58.5 kg
1Rossol LyudmylaO1975Mariupol57.60606567.56557.86І.Напрягло
2Dralyuk IrinaO1985Ladyzhin58.50556062.562.554.93І.Лещенко
3Guschina KapitolinaO1982Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy58.305557.5606052.88С.Шеременко
4Firka GannaO1987Nadvirna57.10454547.54540.35В.Войчишин
5Sidorova KseniyaO1993Yuzhnoukrainsk58.103035353530.93О.Іванов
1Rossol LyudmylaM11975Mariupol57.606065nm167.565nm158.38І.Напрягло
Category 63 kg
1Suprunova YuliyaO1982Mariupol60.756065656555.34І.Напрягло
2Benni OleksandraO1985Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy61.706062.5656554.63С.Шеременко
3Tyutenko OlenaO1970Cherkasy61.70454547.54537.82І.Дубович
Ulanova NatalyaO1978Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy59.65707070В.Медведев
1Tyutenko OlenaM21970Cherkasy61.70454547.54541.30І.Дубович
Category 70 kg
1Lisichenko KaterinaO1986Ladyzhin65.403032.5353528.00
Category 80 kg
1Ershova AnnaO1978Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy76.9067.57072.572.551.38С.Шеременко
2Ischenko LyudmylaO1961Yuzhnoukrainsk71.906067.570.567.550.21О.Іванов
1Ershova AnnaM11978Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy76.9067.57072.572.551.38С.Шеременко
1Ischenko LyudmylaM41961Yuzhnoukrainsk71.906067.570.567.574.31О.Іванов
Category 90 kg
1Sheremenko SvitlanaO1959Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy82.506567.572.572.548.80
1Sheremenko SvitlanaM41959Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy82.506567.572.5nm472.5nm477.59
Men
Category 56 kg
1Galita OlegT12003Odessa54.4552.557.5606054.16В.Стрецкул
1Sokolyuk AnatoliyT22002Borislav55.607072.57572.563.92С.Гепалов
1Sokolyuk AnatoliyO2002Borislav55.607072.57572.563.92С.Гепалов
2Galita OlegO2003Odessa54.4552.557.5606054.16В.Стрецкул
Category 60 kg
1Donchenko GennadiyT22001Odessa60.00105112.5115112.591.44В.Лєбєдєв
1Donchenko GennadiyO2001Odessa60.00105112.5115112.591.44В.Лєбєдєв
Category 67.5 kg
1Gamanyuk ViktorT12002Nadvirna66.207575808059.10В.Войчишин
2Zozulya SvyatoslavT12002Nadvirna63.00606067.567.552.25В.Войчишин
1Verkholyak VasilT22001Nadvirna65.608085909067.05В.Войчишин
GCalavrin AlexeiT22001Tiraspol65.35105110117.5117.587.84А.Семеренко
1Zhuravchak AndriyT31999Borislav67.00130135.5137.5nt3137.5nt3100.47С.Гепалов
2Terletskiy VolodimirT32000Nadvirna65.6510510511010578.17В.Войчишин
GKirlich AlexanderT31999Tiraspol66.70132.5132.5135132.597.22А.Семеренко
GCotic VladislavT32000Tiraspol65.25117.512012512089.84А.Семеренко
1Zhuravchak AndriyO1999Borislav67.00130135.5137.5137.5100.47С.Гепалов
2Torchokov VolodimirO1984Ladyzhin66.85125130132.5132.597.02І.Лещенко
3Vargaraki AndriyO1989Odessa66.95117.5117.5125117.585.92
4Terletskiy VolodimirO2000Nadvirna65.6510510511010578.17В.Войчишин
5Verkholyak VasilO2001Nadvirna65.608085909067.05В.Войчишин
6Yatsishin ViktorO1957Odessa67.158085908561.98В.Стрецкул
7Gamanyuk ViktorO2002Nadvirna66.207575808059.10В.Войчишин
8Zozulya SvyatoslavO2002Nadvirna63.00606067.567.552.25В.Войчишин
GCotic VladislavO2000Tiraspol65.25117.512012512089.84А.Семеренко
GCalavrin AlexeiO2001Tiraspol65.35105110117.5117.587.84А.Семеренко
1Yatsishin ViktorM51957Odessa67.1580859085105.37В.Стрецкул
Category 75 kg
1Timik Mar'yanT22002Borislav69.00808587.58560.51С.Гепалов
1Bikov ArturJ1995Yuzhnoukrainsk69.358085908560.25О.Іванов
1Semenyuk OleksandrO1991Ladyzhin72.75147.5152.5155155105.54І.Лещенко
2Migulko OleksandrO1989Ladyzhin72.80145145147.5147.5100.37І.Лещенко
3Kosimov ArturO1980Yuzhnoukrainsk74.1012512513512583.85О.Іванов
4Danilov MikhayloO1977Ladyzhin74.10120122.5127.5122.582.17І.Лещенко
5Popoviychuk EvgeniyO1991Pavlovka72.75120125125120А.Шишкевич
6Belykh DmytroO1974Obukhov72.1011011512011578.88А.Бойко
7Timik Mar'yanO2002Borislav69.00808587.58560.51С.Гепалов
8Bikov ArturO1995Yuzhnoukrainsk69.358085908560.25О.Іванов
GSemerenсo AnatoliiO1966Tiraspol69.908087.592.592.565.12
1Danilov MikhayloM11977Ladyzhin74.10120122.5127.5122.582.42І.Лещенко
2Belykh DmytroM11974Obukhov72.1011011512011581.32А.Бойко
GSemerenсo AnatoliiM31966Tiraspol69.908087.592.592.578.40
1Belykh DmytroPFM1974Obukhov72.1011011512011578.88А.Бойко
Category 82.5 kg
1Kazandzhi EvgenT12002Odessa78.5595102.5110110 (112.5)70.57В.Лєбєдєв
2Yaroshenko YaroslavT12003Yuzhnoukrainsk80.9080901009056.51О.Іванов
1Voytovich RomanJ1997Borislav82.10160160165.5nj165.5nj102.84С.Гепалов
2Zaytsev VladislavJ1995Ladyzhin81.10130135137.5137.586.19
1Voytovich RomanO1997Borislav82.10160160165.5165.5102.84С.Гепалов
2Gopshta VolodimirO1983Borislav81.6516016516516099.81
3Abramov OleksandrO1986Sergiivka78.90135140147.5147.594.31
4Shpak OleksiyO1981Odessa80.7014014514514088.06О.Груздєв
5Zaytsev VladislavO1995Ladyzhin81.10130135137.5137.586.19
6Oleynichuk SergiyO1993Yuzhnoukrainsk79.1013514013586.16О.Іванов
7Troman EvgenO1986Yuzhnoukrainsk80.70120127.5132.5127.580.20О.Іванов
8Kazandzhi EvgenO2002Odessa78.5595102.5110110 (112.5)70.57В.Лєбєдєв
9Romanets SergiyO1980Odessa79.9092.597.510010063.35Р.Заріпов
10Yaroshenko YaroslavO2003Yuzhnoukrainsk80.9080901009056.51О.Іванов
Category 90 kg
1Vityuk MikolaO1990Ladyzhin86.00175182.5190182.5109.90І.Лещенко
2Barchuk OleksandrO1982Ladyzhin88.00140145152.5152.590.51І.Лещенко
3Ganuschak EvgeniyO1986Odessa87.50142.514515014586.36Д.Медяник
4Yanev VolodimirO1986Odessa88.40130137.5142.5142.584.33В.Стрецкул
5Vergelyuk IvanO1989Ladyzhin88.5013013514014082.80І.Лещенко
6Skopintsev OlegO1977Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy84.6013013513513582.19С.Шеременко
7Dudnik VolodimirO1960Odessa86.5513513513513580.97
8Trosin OleksandrO1975Odessa87.609010010510059.52О.Толкачов
9Prigun OleksandrO1982Odessa88.509090909053.23Р.Заріпов
GMeleka VladimirO1955Tiraspol89.659010010058.67
1Skopintsev OlegM11977Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy84.6013013513513582.19С.Шеременко
2Trosin OleksandrM11975Odessa87.609010010510060.59О.Толкачов
1Dudnik VolodimirM41960Odessa86.55135135135135124.29
GMeleka VladimirM51955Tiraspol89.6590100100102.97
1Ganuschak EvgeniyPFM1986Odessa87.50142.514515014586.36Д.Медяник
2Yanev VolodimirPFM1986Odessa88.40130137.5142.5142.584.33В.Стрецкул
Category 100 kg
1Leschenko IgorO1971Ladyzhin97.10182.5190197.5197.5110.92
2Pirogov EgorO1987Odessa97.40180190197.5190106.55
3Prudius OleksandrO1987Ladyzhin96.60182.5185190185104.16І.Лещенко
4Novikov ValentinO1968Izmail97.05157.516517016592.70
5Gopshta MykhayloO1960Borislav94.40145155157.515588.30
6Bogdanov OlegO1974Shabo100.0014015016015083.10С.Бершадський
7Zavodskyy SergiyO1988Shabo98.9012013014013072.38
8Gulak BogdanO1993Makarov98.90120122.5122.5122.568.21С.Вдовиченко
9Yarovoy OleksandrO1970Shabo94.5080909051.25С.Бершадський
Khrischenyuk AndriyO1971Odessa96.00140140140Р.Заріпов
1Bogdanov OlegM11974Shabo100.0014015016015085.68С.Бершадський
1Leschenko IgorM21971Ladyzhin97.10182.5190197.5nm2197.5nm2118.57
2Yarovoy OleksandrM21970Shabo94.5080909057.24С.Бершадський
Khrischenyuk AndriyM21971Odessa96.00140140140Р.Заріпов
1Novikov ValentinM31968Izmail97.05157.5165nm3170165nm3108.73
1Gopshta MykhayloM41960Borislav94.40145155157.5155135.55
Category 110 kg
1Parasochka AndriyO1989Pavlovka109.50195200202.5202.5А.Шишкевич
2Shubrat ValeriyO1989Ladyzhin100.1017518018099.68І.Лещенко
3Krinichniy VolodimirO1991Ladyzhin100.20165170172.5172.595.50І.Лещенко
4Dubovych IgorO1964Cherkasy107.20150152.5155152.582.38В.Бабенко
5Maligin AndriyO1993Ladyzhin100.60125130132.5132.573.22І.Лещенко
1Dubovych IgorM31964Cherkasy107.20150152.5155152.5109.57В.Бабенко
Category 125 kg
1Voychishin VitaliyO1977Nadvirna111.50170175182.517593.59
2Zhivora EvgenO1974Odessa123.75170180182.517088.88А.Слюсар
3Galita SergiyO1979Odessa111.8514014515015080.16В.Стрецкул
1Voychishin VitaliyM11977Nadvirna111.50170175182.517593.59
2Zhivora EvgenM11974Odessa123.75170180182.517091.63А.Слюсар
Category 145 kg
1Drobotenko OleksandrO1976Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy135.0015015516016081.44С.Шеременко
1Drobotenko OleksandrM11976Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy135.0015015516016082.17С.Шеременко

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Leschenko Igor 110.92 197.5 @ 97.10
2 Vityuk Mikola 109.90 182.5 @ 86.00
3 Pirogov Egor 106.55 190 @ 97.40
4 Semenyuk Oleksandr 105.54 155 @ 72.75
5 Prudius Oleksandr 104.16 185 @ 96.60
6 Voytovich Roman 102.84 165.5 @ 82.10
7 Zhuravchak Andriy 100.47 137.5 @ 67.00
8 Migulko Oleksandr 100.37 147.5 @ 72.80
9 Gopshta Volodimir 99.81 160 @ 81.65
10 Shubrat Valeriy 99.68 180 @ 100.10
Masters
1 Gopshta Mykhaylo 135.55 155 @ 94.40
2 Dudnik Volodimir 124.29 135 @ 86.55
3 Leschenko Igor 118.57 197.5nm2 @ 97.10
4 Dubovych Igor 109.57 152.5 @ 107.20
5 Novikov Valentin 108.73 165nm3 @ 97.05
6 Yatsishin Viktor 105.37 85 @ 67.15
7 Voychishin Vitaliy 93.59 175 @ 111.50
8 Zhivora Evgen 91.63 170 @ 123.75
9 Bogdanov Oleg 85.68 150 @ 100.00
10 Danilov Mikhaylo 82.42 122.5 @ 74.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zhuravchak Andriy 100.47 137.5nt3 @ 67.00
2 Donchenko Gennadiy 91.44 112.5 @ 60.00
3 Terletskiy Volodimir 78.17 105 @ 65.65
4 Kazandzhi Evgen 70.57 110 (112.5) @ 78.55
5 Verkholyak Vasil 67.05 90 @ 65.60
6 Sokolyuk Anatoliy 63.92 72.5 @ 55.60
7 Timik Mar'yan 60.51 85 @ 69.00
8 Gamanyuk Viktor 59.10 80 @ 66.20
9 Yaroshenko Yaroslav 56.51 90 @ 80.90
10 Galita Oleg 54.16 60 @ 54.45
Juniors
1 Voytovich Roman 102.84 165.5nj @ 82.10
2 Zaytsev Vladislav 86.19 137.5 @ 81.10
3 Bikov Artur 60.25 85 @ 69.35
Women
Open
1 Negodyuk Olga 64.90 65 @ 50.10
2 Melnikova Anastasiya 58.12 60 @ 52.00
3 Rossol Lyudmyla 57.86 65 @ 57.60
4 Shevlyakova Anna 55.41 60 @ 55.10
5 Suprunova Yuliya 55.34 65 @ 60.75
6 Dralyuk Irina 54.93 62.5 @ 58.50
7 Benni Oleksandra 54.63 65 @ 61.70
8 Guschina Kapitolina 52.88 60 @ 58.30
9 Ershova Anna 51.38 72.5 @ 76.90
10 Ischenko Lyudmyla 50.21 67.5 @ 71.90
Masters
1 Sheremenko Svitlana 77.59 72.5nm4 @ 82.50
2 Negodyuk Olga 76.12 65nm3 @ 50.10
3 Ischenko Lyudmyla 74.31 67.5 @ 71.90
4 Rossol Lyudmyla 58.38 65nm1 @ 57.60
5 Ershova Anna 51.38 72.5 @ 76.90
6 Tyutenko Olena 41.30 45 @ 61.70
7 Mironova Svitlana 37.05 37.5 @ 51.30
Juniors
1 Marchishina Anastasiya 48.02 50 @ 52.53
2 Dumbrava Elvira 38.50 40 @ 52.40