Search competitions

12th Ukrainian Powerlifting Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 53 kg
1Teslenko NataliyaO1985Ladyzhin52.4072.55085207.5199.72
2Mironova SvitlanaO1976Yuzhnoukrainsk53.106032.565157.5149.96
1Mironova SvitlanaM11976Yuzhnoukrainsk53.106032.565157.5152.66
Category 55.5 kg
1Levitska OlgaO1987Ivano-Frankovsk53.50954597.5237.5224.72
Category 58.5 kg
1Rutska DaryaT12004Obukhov57.5095nt150nt195nt1240nt1213.96
1Bilinka AnnaO1991Ladyzhin56.909057.5115262.5236.07
2Rutska DaryaO2004Obukhov57.50955095240213.96
2Nakonechna NataliyaO1985Ladyzhin56.8092.552.592.5237.5213.89
3Nakonechna NataliyaO1985Ladyzhin56.8092.552.592.5237.5213.89
Category 63 kg
1Benni OleksandraO1985Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy62.40120n72.5n135327.5272.61
2Gavrilenko OlgaO1984Obukhov63.009050100240198.17
Category 70 kg
1Zhizhkun KaterinaJ1998Kyiv67.10115nj77.5nj125 (130nj)317.5nj248.51
1Zhizhkun KaterinaO1998Kyiv67.1011577.5125 (130)317.5248.51
Category 80 kg
1Ershova AnnaO1978Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy73.70132.570130332.5242.99
2Kovalova OlenaO1975Odessa73.5072.545110227.5166.58
1Ershova AnnaM11978Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy73.70132.570130332.5243.72
1Kovalova OlenaM21975Odessa73.5072.545110227.5171.74
Men
Category 60 kg
1Kireychuk NazariyT12004Obukhov60.00115 (120.5)90nt1145.5350.5nt1284.89
2Antonov IvanT12005Yuzhnoukrainsk56.409050100240208.32
1Kireychuk NazariyO2004Obukhov60.00115 (120.5)90145.5350.5284.89
2Antonov IvanO2005Yuzhnoukrainsk56.409050100240208.32
Category 67.5 kg
1Melnichenko VitaliyT22003Boguslav64.4012085160365276.67
2Zavazhenko MaksimT22003Obukhov66.5011570135320235.42
1Dovgusha DenisT32001Boguslav63.8011575180370282.94
1Dovgusha DenisO2001Boguslav63.8011575180370282.94
2Melnichenko VitaliyO2003Boguslav64.4012085160365276.67
3Kozirev MikolaO1993Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy64.4011087.5160357.5270.99
4Zavazhenko MaksimO2003Obukhov66.5011570135320235.42
Category 75 kg
1Kapitonenko DmitroT32000Obukhov73.40160105215nt3480nt3324.48
2Klimenko OleksandrT32001Boguslav75.00160115190465308.99
1Kapitonenko DmitroO2000Obukhov73.40160105215480324.48
2Klimenko OleksandrO2001Boguslav75.00160115190465308.99
3Belykh DmytroO1974Obukhov73.40155.5117.5190462.5312.65
4Myshko Ariy ArkadiyO1945Obukhov74.4011575125.5 (130)315.5210.97
5Gladkikh OleksandrO1946Boguslav72.509070120280191.18
1Belykh DmytroM21974Obukhov73.40155.5nm2117.5190462.5327.66
1Myshko Ariy ArkadiyM71945Obukhov74.4011575125.5nm7 (130)315.5nm7439.25
2Gladkikh OleksandrM71946Boguslav72.509070120280397.66
1Belykh DmytroPFM1974Obukhov73.40155.5117.5190462.5312.65
Category 82.5 kg
1Bartko ArsenT22003Obukhov81.0012590150365228.96
2Rudikh AntonT22003Yuzhnoukrainsk78.4010090140330211.99
1Kravchenko VolodimirT32001Obukhov82.5017090222.5482.5298.81
1Yali OleksandrO1991Brovary81.40180115205500312.55
2Yakuschenko SergiyO1971Nezhin81.40155125205485303.17
3Kravchenko VolodimirO2001Obukhov82.5017090222.5482.5298.81
4Shamkov RomanO1990Yuzhnoukrainsk79.90165130180475300.91
5Ostrovskiy OleksandrO1953Boguslav77.0014585160390253.93
6Bartko ArsenO2003Obukhov81.0012590150365228.96
7Rudikh AntonO2003Yuzhnoukrainsk78.4010090140330211.99
8Turbal VasilO1948Boguslav82.4011095120325201.44
Sapegin OleksandrO1990Brovary80.80185120
1Yakuschenko SergiyM21971Nezhin81.40155nm2125nm2205nm2485m2338.64
1Ostrovskiy OleksandrM61953Boguslav77.0014585160390500.24
1Turbal VasilM71948Boguslav82.4011095120325416.97
Category 90 kg
1Gorbunov AnatoliyT22003Yuzhnoukrainsk89.2012095150365214.80
1Vergelyuk IvanO1989Ladyzhin90.00205155240600351.18
2Apanovich OleksandrO1976Kyiv87.90180140210530314.77
3Tischenko ViktorO1978Boguslav89.50180120215515302.46
4Lukyanchuk AndreyO1987Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy87.80155130205490291.21
5Starkov YuriyO1947Boguslav84.20150105220475290.08
6Vasilev OleksiyO1957Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy88.10125100.5145370219.41
7Gorbunov AnatoliyO2003Yuzhnoukrainsk89.2012095150365214.80
1Apanovich OleksandrM11976Kyiv87.90180140210530320.43
1Tischenko ViktorM11978Boguslav89.50180120215515303.37
3Lukyanchuk AndreyM11987Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy87.80155130205490291.21
1Vasilev OleksiyM51957Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy88.10125100.5nm5145370385.06
1Starkov YuriyM71947Boguslav84.20150nm7105nm7220nm7475nm7602.21
1Apanovich OleksandrPFM1976Kyiv87.90180140210530314.77
Category 100 kg
1Gavyada YaroslavT22003Boguslav97.70230nt2120260nt2610nt2341.54
1Kabalik MaksimJ1998Boguslav95.00180125200505286.74
1Zaripov RinatO1970Odessa93.40225165272.5662.5379.61
2Gavyada YaroslavO2003Boguslav97.70230120260610341.54
3Kirilenko SergiyO1994Ladyzhin92.10200145210555320.51
4Kabalik MaksimO1998Boguslav95.00180125200505286.74
5Kovalenko VladislavO1994Boguslav98.60180112.5190482.5268.99
6Prigun OleksandrO1982Odessa98.90165107.5200472.5263.09
7Medovschikov EvgenO1987Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy93.90145102.5200447.5255.70
1Zaripov RinatM21970Odessa93.40225nm2165nm2272.5nm2662.5nm2434.28
1Kabalik MaksimPFM1998Boguslav95.00180125200505286.74
2Kovalenko VladislavPFM1994Boguslav98.60180112.5190482.5268.99
Category 110 kg
1Kukharuk VitaliyO1975Kyiv106.00175125180480260.21
2Chudak EvgeniyO1975Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy109.30190120170480257.90
1Kukharuk VitaliyM11975Kyiv106.00175125180480268.27
2Chudak EvgeniyM11975Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy109.30190120170480265.90

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zaripov Rinat 379.61 662.5 @ 93.40
2 Vergelyuk Ivan 351.18 600 @ 90.00
3 Gavyada Yaroslav 341.54 610 @ 97.70
4 Kapitonenko Dmitro 324.48 480 @ 73.40
5 Kirilenko Sergiy 320.51 555 @ 92.10
6 Apanovich Oleksandr 314.77 530 @ 87.90
7 Belykh Dmytro 312.65 462.5 @ 73.40
8 Yali Oleksandr 312.55 500 @ 81.40
9 Klimenko Oleksandr 308.99 465 @ 75.00
10 Yakuschenko Sergiy 303.17 485 @ 81.40
Masters
1 Starkov Yuriy 602.21 475nm7 @ 84.20
2 Ostrovskiy Oleksandr 500.24 390 @ 77.00
3 Myshko Ariy Arkadiy 439.25 315.5nm7 @ 74.40
4 Zaripov Rinat 434.28 662.5nm2 @ 93.40
5 Turbal Vasil 416.97 325 @ 82.40
6 Gladkikh Oleksandr 397.66 280 @ 72.50
7 Vasilev Oleksiy 385.06 370 @ 88.10
8 Yakuschenko Sergiy 338.64 485m2 @ 81.40
9 Belykh Dmytro 327.66 462.5 @ 73.40
10 Apanovich Oleksandr 320.43 530 @ 87.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gavyada Yaroslav 341.54 610nt2 @ 97.70
2 Kapitonenko Dmitro 324.48 480nt3 @ 73.40
3 Klimenko Oleksandr 308.99 465 @ 75.00
4 Kravchenko Volodimir 298.81 482.5 @ 82.50
5 Kireychuk Nazariy 284.89 350.5nt1 @ 60.00
6 Dovgusha Denis 282.94 370 @ 63.80
7 Melnichenko Vitaliy 276.67 365 @ 64.40
8 Zavazhenko Maksim 235.42 320 @ 66.50
9 Bartko Arsen 228.96 365 @ 81.00
10 Gorbunov Anatoliy 214.80 365 @ 89.20
Juniors
1 Kabalik Maksim 286.74 505 @ 95.00
Women
Open
1 Benni Oleksandra 272.61 327.5 @ 62.40
2 Zhizhkun Katerina 248.51 317.5 @ 67.10
3 Ershova Anna 242.99 332.5 @ 73.70
4 Bilinka Anna 236.07 262.5 @ 56.90
5 Levitska Olga 224.72 237.5 @ 53.50
6 Rutska Darya 213.96 240 @ 57.50
7 Nakonechna Nataliya 213.89 237.5 @ 56.80
8 Teslenko Nataliya 199.72 207.5 @ 52.40
9 Gavrilenko Olga 198.17 240 @ 63.00
Masters
1 Ershova Anna 243.72 332.5 @ 73.70
2 Kovalova Olena 171.74 227.5 @ 73.50
3 Mironova Svitlana 152.66 157.5 @ 53.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Rutska Darya 213.96 240nt1 @ 57.50
Juniors
1 Zhizhkun Katerina 248.51 317.5nj @ 67.10