Search competitions

VI WPA Push&Pull, Single Bench Press, Single Deadlifl CUP

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Pshenichna OlenaO1977-47.805052.55552.554.44
Category 56 kg
1Ternova IrinaO197454.006062.562.56056.34
Category 67.5 kg
1Gluschenko KaterinaT2199767.0055n60w72.5w72.5w56.82
1Muzyka OksanaM11969-67.00606567.56552.52
1Gamurar YuliyaPFM199862.5060e7060e49.88
Men
Category 44 kg
1Zaets DmitroT200233.9032.537.537.532.5
Category 48 kg
1Polyakov DmitriyT2004-47.303540w42.540w42.64
Category 52 kg
1Kukovytskyy MaxymT200150.3040e4550e50e49.48
1Stanovski VictorT11999-51.90757582.57571.52
Category 56 kg
1Salkutsan VyacheslavT2199754.6082.5
87.592.592.583.23
2Kamennyy DmitriyT21997-54.0077.582.587.582.575.17
3Zabolotniy SergiyT2199754.908087.587.58071.54
Category 60 kg
1Semerenсo AleksandrT2199659.7011011511511593.96
2Pushkar YaroslavT2199760.00105112.5112.510585.34
3Pidtoptaniy PavloT2199759.009097.597.59074.44
1Perevozchikov PavloT3199460.00112.5e117.5e120e120e97.54
Category 67.5 kg
1Stazhila MaximT1199863.9072.577.577.577.559.18
1Chekushkin PetrT21997-65.10115120e125120e90.04
2Sambura ArtemT2199667.0090951009065.76
1Chernets OleksandrJ199165.00140150158w158w118.72
2Raiul DenysJ199262.809510511011085.42
1Ozhog MikhailMS1977-64.80140e145e150145e109.26
2Teplyakov DmitriyMS1974-65.70122.5127.5132.5127.594.85
Category 75 kg
1Artomov KostyantynT11998-71.0092.5e97.5e10097.5e67.73
1Chadov DmitroT2199674.1011011512012080.50
1Gretsyuk IvanT31994-75.00130137.5140137.591.37
Slyusar OleksiyT3199575.00125125125
1Bondarev IgorO198575.0014514515015099.68
2Veduta VolodymyrO1981-73.20140145147.514598.22
3Majdanovskii AlexandrO198374.9012513513512583.15
1Stolpak VitaliyM1197073.3011012012512587.21
1Garumov GasanM3196374.508090908064.34
1Amelin IgorMS1975-74.40132.5e137.5e140137.5e91.95
Category 82.5 kg
1Kozhukharu VitaliyT3199481.1014015015015094.02
1Khorechko ValeriyJ199279.40172.5180e183w183w116.46
1Savin IgorO1987-80.8013013514013586.18
1Sotnikov EduardM2196781.50152.5e160160152.5e104.00
1Kugachov SergiyM4195581.80909597.597.596.58
Category 90 kg
1Skaliy VladislavT31995-88.50130135n140135n79.84
1Kulakov GeorgiyJ1989-87.2013514014514083.57
1Slyusar OlegO197289.80180185190190111.36
2Jguburia AkakiO198887.80150157.516015089.15
3Shulyak ViktorO196584.4014014514085.37
1Slyusar OlegM1197289.80180185190190112.36
1Marunich IgorM2196788.10157.5165e170e170e107.77
2Shulyak ViktorM2196584.4014014514097.67
1Shkatula MykolaM41957-89.20140e145e155145e122.03
Category 100 kg
1Kondrashenko SergiyO1981-94.50185192.5195192.5109.61
2Lanetskiy AndreyO198298.40167.5172.5172.5167.593.48
3Krivets OleksiyO198397.30160
167.5167.516089.76
1Vasylenko AndriyM2196890.7014014014514588.55
2Krikunov IgorM2196894.60140147.5147.514085.17
1Gavrilyuk PavloM31963-96.80130137.5142.5137.593.11
1Panskiy OleksiyM41956-99.30105110e112.5110e90.48
1Shengelia AkakiMS1977-93.80150160167.516091.47
1Kondrashenko SergiyPFM1981-94.50185w192.5w195192.5w109.61
Category 110 kg
1Gnezdilov OleksandrO1987-104.30172.5177.5n182.5177.5n
2Goncharov AndriyO1981-100.20165170172.517094.11
3Bodaveli MikheilO1989-102.3016017017517093.31
Category 125 kg
1Larin GennadiyO1973-112.0016017018017090.81
1Marchenko VladyslavM21967118.5015015515515086.54
1Laytan AndriyM41957125.00125135140e140e107.95
1Larin GennadiyMS1973-112.00160n170n180170n90.81
Category 140 kg
1Yurchuk MikolaO1964127.90180e190190e190e98.33
1Yurchuk MikolaM21964127.90180e190190e190e115.34

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Slyusar Oleg 111.36 190 @ 89.80
2 Kondrashenko Sergiy 109.61 192.5 @ 94.50
3 Bondarev Igor 99.68 150 @ 75.00
4 Yurchuk Mikola 98.33 190e @ 127.90
5 Veduta Volodymyr 98.22 145 @ 73.20
6 Goncharov Andriy 94.11 170 @ 100.20
7 Lanetskiy Andrey 93.48 167.5 @ 98.40
8 Bodaveli Mikheil 93.31 170 @ 102.30
9 Larin Gennadiy 90.81 170 @ 112.00
10 Krivets Oleksiy 89.76 160 @ 97.30
Masters
1 Shkatula Mykola 122.03 145e @ 89.20
2 Yurchuk Mikola 115.34 190e @ 127.90
3 Slyusar Oleg 112.36 190 @ 89.80
Sub-Masters
1 Ozhog Mikhail 109.26 145e @ 64.80
Masters
1 Laytan Andriy 107.95 140e @ 125.00
2 Marunich Igor 107.77 170e @ 88.10
3 Sotnikov Eduard 104.00 152.5e @ 81.50
4 Shulyak Viktor 97.67 140 @ 84.40
5 Kugachov Sergiy 96.58 97.5 @ 81.80
Sub-Masters
1 Teplyakov Dmitriy 94.85 127.5 @ 65.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Perevozchikov Pavlo 97.54 120e @ 60.00
2 Kozhukharu Vitaliy 94.02 150 @ 81.10
3 Semerenсo Aleksandr 93.96 115 @ 59.70
4 Gretsyuk Ivan 91.37 137.5 @ 75.00
5 Chekushkin Petr 90.04 120e @ 65.10
6 Pushkar Yaroslav 85.34 105 @ 60.00
7 Salkutsan Vyacheslav 83.23 92.5 @ 54.60
8 Chadov Dmitro 80.50 120 @ 74.10
9 Skaliy Vladislav 79.84 135n @ 88.50
10 Kamennyy Dmitriy 75.17 82.5 @ 54.00
Juniors
1 Chernets Oleksandr 118.72 158w @ 65.00
2 Khorechko Valeriy 116.46 183w @ 79.40
3 Raiul Denys 85.42 110 @ 62.80
4 Kulakov Georgiy 83.57 140 @ 87.20
Women
Open
1 Ternova Irina 56.34 60 @ 54.00
2 Pshenichna Olena 54.44 52.5 @ 47.80
Masters
1 Muzyka Oksana 52.52 65 @ 67.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gluschenko Katerina 56.82 72.5w @ 67.00