Search competitions

7 World WPA cup:DEADLIFT RAW PRO

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Tonisheva VitaliyaO199046.808595105105110.75
Category 56 kg
1Ruzhytska YuliiaT3199755.00100110120120110.99
1Markovych MariyaO198553.50120127.5135135127.74
Category 60 kg
1Sus LyudmilaT3199758.80110120127.5127.5111.56
1Scherbinina OlenaO198259.25105110117.5117.5102.17
1Scherbinina OlenaMS198259.25105110117.5117.5102.17
Category 67.5 kg
1Kaczorowska HonorataO198561.90160176176
Men
Category 56 kg
1Tretiakov ViktorT3199655.45120140150150
1Smichuk ViktorJ199455.50160172.5172.5160141.36
Category 75 kg
1Sokol NazarT3199870.65155165172.5165115.10
1Ostapchuk SergiyO198373.80180195
195131.24
1Plokhoy OleksandrM2197073.95170180180170122.12
Category 82.5 kg
1Zakharov SergeyO198281.45210220225225140.58
Category 90 kg
1Ischenko PavloO199190.00262.5272.5277.5277.5162.42
2Kravchenko V'yacheslavO196988.80275287.5287.5275162.28
3Medvedchuk RomanO198187.20260272.5277.5272.5162.66
1Kravchenko V'yacheslavM2196988.80275287.5287.5275173.47
Category 100 kg
1Gawryluk PatrykT3199794.00210225210119.91
1Ribalka MaksimJ199397.30265275282.5275154.28
1Rompalski GrzegorzO198299.40250250275275152.76
2Rublyov ViktorO197599.30230255265265147.29
3Omelchuk VadimO198992.85205220230230132.23
1Rublyov ViktorM1197599.30230255265265147.29
1Rompalski GrzegorzMS198299.40250250275275152.76
Category 110 kg
1Barkov KostyantinT31996107.30300320330320172.83
1Barkov KostyantinO1996107.30300320330320172.83
1Karandeev VolodimirM11974109.20230255262.5
262.5142.39
Category 125 kg
1Sokolowski MarcinT31997115.50180200220200106.18
1Moskvichov EvgenO1979111.35307.5307.5307.5164.51
2Wójcik RafałO1987112.90285295305305162.66
3Markowski SzymonO1988115.75270285295285151.28
1Moskvichov EvgenMS1979111.35307.5
307.5307.5164.51
2Karwański PrzemyslawMS1980111.55250265275275147.07
Category 140 kg
1Mazur VasilijO1984127.00300320330330 (337.5)171.14
2Nemś RobertO1969129.10300315330330 (337.5)170.31
1Nemś RobertM21969129.10300315330330 (337.5)182.06

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Barkov Kostyantin 172.83 320 @ 107.30
2 Mazur Vasilij 171.14 330 (337.5) @ 127.00
3 Nemś Robert 170.31 330 (337.5) @ 129.10
4 Moskvichov Evgen 164.51 307.5 @ 111.35
5 Wójcik Rafał 162.66 305 @ 112.90
6 Medvedchuk Roman 162.66 272.5 @ 87.20
7 Ischenko Pavlo 162.42 277.5 @ 90.00
8 Kravchenko V'yacheslav 162.28 275 @ 88.80
9 Rompalski Grzegorz 152.76 275 @ 99.40
10 Markowski Szymon 151.28 285 @ 115.75
Masters
1 Nemś Robert 182.06 330 (337.5) @ 129.10
2 Kravchenko V'yacheslav 173.47 275 @ 88.80
Sub-Masters
1 Moskvichov Evgen 164.51 307.5 @ 111.35
2 Rompalski Grzegorz 152.76 275 @ 99.40
Masters
1 Rublyov Viktor 147.29 265 @ 99.30
Sub-Masters
1 Karwański Przemyslaw 147.07 275 @ 111.55
Masters
1 Karandeev Volodimir 142.39 262.5 @ 109.20
2 Plokhoy Oleksandr 122.12 170 @ 73.95
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Barkov Kostyantin 172.83 320 @ 107.30
2 Gawryluk Patryk 119.91 210 @ 94.00
3 Sokol Nazar 115.10 165 @ 70.65
4 Sokolowski Marcin 106.18 200 @ 115.50
Juniors
1 Ribalka Maksim 154.28 275 @ 97.30
2 Smichuk Viktor 141.36 160 @ 55.50
Women
Open
1 Markovych Mariya 127.74 135 @ 53.50
2 Tonisheva Vitaliya 110.75 105 @ 46.80
3 Scherbinina Olena 102.17 117.5 @ 59.25
Sub-Masters
1 Scherbinina Olena 102.17 117.5 @ 59.25
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sus Lyudmila 111.56 127.5 @ 58.80
2 Ruzhytska Yuliia 110.99 120 @ 55.00