Search competitions

3rd European Bench Press & Deadlift Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Razzovki-Korkis BettinaO196552.0057.562.565.562.560.54
1Razzovki-Korkis BettinaM3196552.0057.562.565.562.571.01
Category 56 kg
1Imianowska AgataT2199855.8055w60w6560w54.84
1Dombrovska OlgaO198354.00707577.577.572.77
Category 60 kg
1Rutkowska MonikaT3199758.0042.5455045 (50)39.83
Category 67.5 kg
1Shavidze TetianaO197766.5077.58082.577.561.12
1Shavidze TetianaMS197766.5077.58082.577.561.12
Category 82.5 kg
1Mikolajczyk WeronikaT2199875.104547.55147.534.24
1Janzer MarzenaO197477.508085e90e90e63.42
1Janzer MarzenaM1197477.508085909063.61
Men
Category 52 kg
1Matuszewski KacperT1200148.4037.540454546.64
Category 56 kg
1Musiałkowski MichałJ199353.004550555551.19
Category 60 kg
1Piotrkowski MichałJ199259.00125e130130125e103.39
1Kotovich DmitroO198960.00105105112.510585.34
Category 67.5 kg
1Raba HubertT2199964.009510010510076.25
1Nowak DanielO199166.00901001009066.67
1Pajęcki ZbigniewM3196461.90707577.57571.12
1Słodek BartoszMS197766.1010010511010577.68
Category 75 kg
1Starchenko IgorT1200174.00808587.587.558.77
1Szyszko KrzysztofT2199973.5011012012512584.40
2Stasiak MichałT2199872.40105115117.511578.60
1Pidtoptaniy PavloT3199772.00120127.513013089.27
2Wybraniak DariuszT3199772.30951051059565.01
1Dulko MarcinJ199373.10147.5155160160108.51
2Szaramowicz KamilJ199471.30122.5125127.512586.54
3Adamczyk PiotrJ199374.50115117.5120117.578.49
1Kudybyn RostyslavO199174.00150162.5170162.5109.14
2Dulko MarcinO199373.10147.5155160160108.51
3Kiwacki WiesławO197674.20135145150150100.52
4Pidtoptaniy PavloO199772.00120127.513013089.27
1Kiwacki WiesławMS197674.20135145e150e150e100.52
2Czempiel ArturMS198074.6012012513013086.75
Category 82.5 kg
1Badalian GieworgT3199781.0011012012512075.28
2Tsybulko YevgenT3199782.5095102.5107.5107.566.57
1Kaczmarek PatrykJ199582.00115117.5120117.574.25
1Brzoza RadosławO198682.5014015015515092.90
2Aftka ŁukaszO198482.00115125132.5132.583.73
1Urbaniak MirosławM3196180.50120120130120100.56
1Leśniewski ZdzisławM4195981.50859092.59080.37
1Koper ZbigniewM5195376.7085909595108.87
1Tamiłowski KazimierzM6194879.50125130135130166.13
2Jasiński KazimierzM6194782.10809092.592.5116.68
1Kubacki SylwesterM7194480.7077.5w80w82.5w82.5w107.42
1Klimaszewski KrzysztofMS197682.40140147.516016099.17
Category 90 kg
Nazarko VolodymyrJ199385.50145145145
1Kijanski MichalM1197288.5014515516015594.51
1Tarnavskyy MykolaM3196287.00160165170165126.35
1Gapiński GrzegorzM4195887.70165w170w175w175w159.75
1Juraszek AndrzejMS197789.7016516517017099.71
2Sobolewski DanielMS198188.1015015515515088.95
Category 100 kg
1Gajdulewicz ŁukaszT3199796.30167.5167.5w170167.5w94.45
1Boichuk SviatoslavJ1992100.00180190e200190e105.26
2Dolenjashvili SpartakJ199597.0016016017017095.52
1Ondycz MaciejO198098.80200210e215e215e119.76
2Slupczewski KrzysztofO198994.50135142.5150142.581.14
1Ondycz MaciejMS198098.80200w210w215w215w119.76
Jasica SławomirMS197792.80175175175
Category 110 kg
1Szaran BartoszT31997101.0012013013513574.48
1Miroshnychenko NazarJ1994104.3014015015014076.30
1Mazanovich AndriyO1987103.00175185190190104.03
1Pretkiewicz TomaszM11973107.50130140142.5142.577.61
1Nitecki WojciechM51955108.30140e145e147.5145e128.47
Category 125 kg
1Skrzat MateuszJ1992122.00160167.5172.5e172.5e92.27
1Engler OlafM11971110.75130137.5140137.575.94
Category 140 kg
1Makarewicz MarekO1979126.00200e210e215210e109.16
2Halczyk KrzysztofO1974132.20175182.5187.5182.593.51
1Halczyk KrzysztofM11974132.20175e
182.5e187.5182.5e93.79
1Makarewicz MarekMS1979126.00200w210w215210w109.16
Category +140 kg
1Andersson MichaelO1967148.20180190202.519093.99
1Kantor GrzegorzM11972140.20180185187.518595.98
1Andersson MichaelM21967148.20180190202.5190104.99

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Ondycz Maciej 119.76 215e @ 98.80
2 Makarewicz Marek 109.16 210e @ 126.00
3 Kudybyn Rostyslav 109.14 162.5 @ 74.00
4 Dulko Marcin 108.51 160 @ 73.10
5 Mazanovich Andriy 104.03 190 @ 103.00
6 Kiwacki Wiesław 100.52 150 @ 74.20
7 Andersson Michael 93.99 190 @ 148.20
8 Halczyk Krzysztof 93.51 182.5 @ 132.20
9 Brzoza Radosław 92.90 150 @ 82.50
10 Pidtoptaniy Pavlo 89.27 130 @ 72.00
Masters
1 Tamiłowski Kazimierz 166.13 130 @ 79.50
2 Gapiński Grzegorz 159.75 175w @ 87.70
3 Nitecki Wojciech 128.47 145e @ 108.30
4 Tarnavskyy Mykola 126.35 165 @ 87.00
Sub-Masters
1 Ondycz Maciej 119.76 215w @ 98.80
Masters
1 Jasiński Kazimierz 116.68 92.5 @ 82.10
Sub-Masters
1 Makarewicz Marek 109.16 210w @ 126.00
Masters
1 Koper Zbigniew 108.87 95 @ 76.70
2 Kubacki Sylwester 107.42 82.5w @ 80.70
3 Andersson Michael 104.99 190 @ 148.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gajdulewicz Łukasz 94.45 167.5w @ 96.30
2 Pidtoptaniy Pavlo 89.27 130 @ 72.00
3 Szyszko Krzysztof 84.40 125 @ 73.50
4 Stasiak Michał 78.60 115 @ 72.40
5 Raba Hubert 76.25 100 @ 64.00
6 Badalian Gieworg 75.28 120 @ 81.00
7 Szaran Bartosz 74.48 135 @ 101.00
8 Tsybulko Yevgen 66.57 107.5 @ 82.50
9 Wybraniak Dariusz 65.01 95 @ 72.30
10 Starchenko Igor 58.77 87.5 @ 74.00
Juniors
1 Dulko Marcin 108.51 160 @ 73.10
2 Boichuk Sviatoslav 105.26 190e @ 100.00
3 Piotrkowski Michał 103.39 125e @ 59.00
4 Dolenjashvili Spartak 95.52 170 @ 97.00
5 Skrzat Mateusz 92.27 172.5e @ 122.00
6 Szaramowicz Kamil 86.54 125 @ 71.30
7 Adamczyk Piotr 78.49 117.5 @ 74.50
8 Miroshnychenko Nazar 76.30 140 @ 104.30
9 Kaczmarek Patryk 74.25 117.5 @ 82.00
10 Musiałkowski Michał 51.19 55 @ 53.00
Women
Open
1 Dombrovska Olga 72.77 77.5 @ 54.00
2 Janzer Marzena 63.42 90e @ 77.50
3 Shavidze Tetiana 61.12 77.5 @ 66.50
4 Razzovki-Korkis Bettina 60.54 62.5 @ 52.00
Masters
1 Razzovki-Korkis Bettina 71.01 62.5 @ 52.00
2 Janzer Marzena 63.61 90 @ 77.50
Sub-Masters
1 Shavidze Tetiana 61.12 77.5 @ 66.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Imianowska Agata 54.84 60w @ 55.80
2 Rutkowska Monika 39.83 45 (50) @ 58.00
3 Mikolajczyk Weronika 34.24 47.5 @ 75.10