Search competitions

8th OPEN WPA UKRAINE CUP

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Osaenko NadiyaO1990Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)42.908037.595212.5240.19
Category 48 kg
1Stepatska TetyanaO1989Nikolaev47.9011555102.5272.5282.12
1Kalyuzhna LarisaM11974Tokmak48.00754080195207.80
1Zhadan SvitlanaM31964Tokmak47.40553580170236.07
Category 52 kg
1Kondrashova SevdaJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.7082.552.5115250243.28
1Panchenko GannaO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.0092.550100242.5238.62
Category 56 kg
1Yarushina KaterinaO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk54.009552.5120267.5251.18
2Tkachenko YanaO1984Yuzhnoukrainsk56.0011052.5102.5265241.73
3Martinyuk OlgaO1991Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy54.2082.550112.5245229.37
1Tkachenko YanaMS1984Yuzhnoukrainsk56.0011052.5102.5265241.73
Category 60 kg
1Mukhacheva KseniyaT22001(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk60.0013057.5142.5330283.90
1Mukhacheva KseniyaO2001(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk60.0013057.5142.5330283.90
2Kayuk DarinaO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.10112.560135307.5267.92
3Guschina KapitolinaO1982Odessa57.50107.562.5132.5302.5269.68
4Kuznetsova OlenaO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.8011550135300258.84
5Abakunova AnastasiyaO1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.2010555105265230.58
6Chumaeva YuliyaO1973Odessa59.3010052.5112.5265230.23
1Chumaeva YuliyaM21973Odessa59.3010052.5112.5265241.28
1Chumaeva YuliyaPFM1973Odessa59.3010052.5112.5265230.23
Category 67.5 kg
1Zaderyaka OlgaJ1996Odessa63.0010552.5120277.5229.13
2Korobova DianaJ1994Odessa64.0010565100270220.00
1Bozhko IrinaO1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk63.0013567.5135337.5278.67
2Zaderyaka OlgaO1996Odessa63.0010552.5120277.5229.13
3Korobova DianaO1994Odessa64.0010565100270220.00
4Zhuravel IrinaO1985Odessa61.0047.542.562.5152.5129.40
1Kritikova OlgaM21971Mariupol65.4013082.5135347.5303.58
Category 75 kg
1Antonova AnzhelikaO1969Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)75.008060105245176.79
2Muzyka OksanaO1969Odessa68.00356555155119.92
1Antonova AnzhelikaM21969Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)75.008060105245202.25
2Muzyka OksanaM21969Odessa68.00356555155133.95
Category 82.5 kg
1Oleynik ArinaT31998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk77.6012070152.5342.5241.12
Category 90 kg
1Boyko OlenaO1989Odessa89.607052.5100222.5140.80
Men
Category 44 kg
1Rimarchuk MikhayloT2010Odessa39.6042.527.542.5112.5
1Rimarchuk MikhayloO2010Odessa39.6042.527.542.5112.5
Category 52 kg
1Vitko VladislavT22001Melitopol52.00102.570127.5300285.45
Category 75 kg
1Rimarchuk IgorT12004Odessa70.10358055170119.37
1Pavlishak BogdanJ1995Nebyliv72.90180110210500339.85
2Pavlishak VasilJ1997Nebyliv73.60167.5100195462.5311.96
1Pavlishak BogdanO1995Nebyliv72.90180110210500339.85
2Pavlishak VasilO1997Nebyliv73.60167.5100195462.5311.96
3Rimarchuk IgorO2004Odessa70.10358055170119.37
1Garadzha AndriyM41962Tokmak74.1010070130300287.77
Category 82.5 kg
1Alekseev IgorT22002s. Doslidnoe80.8016097.5202.5460293.66
1Levitskiy NazariyT32000Ivano-Frankovsk79.50165125207.5497.5316.31
1Nayden OleksandrJ1997Odessa80.80220115215550351.12
1Nayden OleksandrO1997Odessa80.80220115215550351.12
Category 90 kg
1Seleznov EvgenT31999Kryvyi Rig83.30180115207.5502.5309.14
2Shavro EgorT31999Chernigov90.0013082.5147.5360210.71
1Grabovik ValentinJ1998Odessa87.50155102.5175432.5257.60
1Semyanistyy DenisO1982Donetsk88.70200110195505298.20
2Shevchenko SergiyO1973Odessa89.20172.5100177.5450264.83
3Shirinskiy YuriyO1977Odessa87.90150120170440261.32
4Oleksin YaroslavO1986Ivano-Frankovsk89.40165112.5160437.5257.12
5Grabovik ValentinO1998Odessa87.50155102.5175432.5257.60
1Shirinskiy YuriyM11977Odessa87.90150120170440262.10
1Shevchenko SergiyM21973Odessa89.20172.5100177.5450277.54
Category 100 kg
1Almaz KiriloO1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.90220147.5260627.5420.05
2Bogomaz DmitroO1990Melitopol96.00220150242.5612.5345.94
3Ivaschenko PavloO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk98.60225147.5230602.5335.89
4Oberemok ValeriyO1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk96.50210132.5252.5595335.16
5Lupeka OleksandrO1989Donetsk98.40230132.5230592.5330.67
6Lobov MikhayloO1978Odessa100.00217.5142.5232.5592.5328.25
1Lobov MikhayloM11978Odessa100.00217.5142.5232.5592.5328.25
Category 110 kg
1Haidrykh SerhiiO1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk107.20280170280730394.35
2Besel SergiyO1984Odessa106.00260185270715387.60
1Besel SergiyMS1984Odessa106.00260185270715387.60
Category 125 kg
1Prishlyak TarasO1991Dovhyi Voinyliv115.10200140260600318.78
2Udovik DaniloO1992Odessa113.90212.5137.5220570303.47
Category 140 kg
Kalkutin OleksandrO1965Nikolaev128.00250140210
Kalkutin OleksandrM31965Nikolaev128.00250140210
Category +140 kg
1Brazhnik OlegO1970Nikolaev152.80140100200440215.64
1Brazhnik OlegM21970Nikolaev152.80140100200440240.87

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Almaz Kirilo 420.05 627.5 @ 97.90
2 Haidrykh Serhii 394.35 730 @ 107.20
3 Besel Sergiy 387.60 715 @ 106.00
4 Nayden Oleksandr 351.12 550 @ 80.80
5 Bogomaz Dmitro 345.94 612.5 @ 96.00
6 Pavlishak Bogdan 339.85 500 @ 72.90
7 Ivaschenko Pavlo 335.89 602.5 @ 98.60
8 Oberemok Valeriy 335.16 595 @ 96.50
9 Lupeka Oleksandr 330.67 592.5 @ 98.40
10 Lobov Mikhaylo 328.25 592.5 @ 100.00
Sub-Masters
1 Besel Sergiy 387.60 715 @ 106.00
Masters
1 Lobov Mikhaylo 328.25 592.5 @ 100.00
2 Garadzha Andriy 287.77 300 @ 74.10
3 Shevchenko Sergiy 277.54 450 @ 89.20
4 Shirinskiy Yuriy 262.10 440 @ 87.90
5 Brazhnik Oleg 240.87 440 @ 152.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Levitskiy Nazariy 316.31 497.5 @ 79.50
2 Seleznov Evgen 309.14 502.5 @ 83.30
3 Alekseev Igor 293.66 460 @ 80.80
4 Vitko Vladislav 285.45 300 @ 52.00
5 Shavro Egor 210.71 360 @ 90.00
6 Rimarchuk Igor 119.37 170 @ 70.10
Juniors
1 Nayden Oleksandr 351.12 550 @ 80.80
2 Pavlishak Bogdan 339.85 500 @ 72.90
3 Pavlishak Vasil 311.96 462.5 @ 73.60
4 Grabovik Valentin 257.60 432.5 @ 87.50
Women
Open
1 Mukhacheva Kseniya 283.90 330 @ 60.00
2 Stepatska Tetyana 282.12 272.5 @ 47.90
3 Bozhko Irina 278.67 337.5 @ 63.00
4 Guschina Kapitolina 269.68 302.5 @ 57.50
5 Kayuk Darina 267.92 307.5 @ 59.10
6 Kuznetsova Olena 258.84 300 @ 59.80
7 Yarushina Katerina 251.18 267.5 @ 54.00
8 Tkachenko Yana 241.73 265 @ 56.00
9 Osaenko Nadiya 240.19 212.5 @ 42.90
10 Panchenko Ganna 238.62 242.5 @ 51.00
Masters
1 Kritikova Olga 303.58 347.5 @ 65.40
Sub-Masters
1 Tkachenko Yana 241.73 265 @ 56.00
Masters
1 Chumaeva Yuliya 241.28 265 @ 59.30
2 Zhadan Svitlana 236.07 170 @ 47.40
3 Kalyuzhna Larisa 207.80 195 @ 48.00
4 Antonova Anzhelika 202.25 245 @ 75.00
5 Muzyka Oksana 133.95 155 @ 68.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Mukhacheva Kseniya 283.90 330 @ 60.00
2 Oleynik Arina 241.12 342.5 @ 77.60
Juniors
1 Kondrashova Sevda 243.28 250 @ 51.70
2 Zaderyaka Olga 229.13 277.5 @ 63.00
3 Korobova Diana 220.00 270 @ 64.00