Search competitions

8th OPEN WPA UKRAINE CUP

 PlLifterAge clsFromBody wtSQ1SQ2SQ3SQBP1BP2BP3BPDL1DL2DL3DLTotal
Women
Category 44 kg
1Osaenko NadiyaOKamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)42.907075808032.53537.537.5909510095212.5
Category 48 kg
1Stepatska TetyanaONikolaev47.90115122.5122.5115505557.5558595102.5102.5272.5
1Kalyuzhna LarisaM1Tokmak48.0060607575354042.54070809080195
1Zhadan SvitlanaM3Tokmak47.40505055553035353575808080170
Category 52 kg
1Kondrashova SevdaJ(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.707582.58582.5455052.552.5102.5110115115250
1Panchenko GannaO(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.0087.592.597.592.547.547.55050100100110100242.5
Category 56 kg
1Yarushina KaterinaO(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk54.009095100955052.55552.5115120125120267.5
2Tkachenko YanaOYuzhnoukrainsk56.009010011011047.552.557.552.59097.5102.5102.5265
3Martinyuk OlgaOBelgorod-Dnestrovskiy54.207077.582.582.542.547.5505095105112.5112.5245
1Tkachenko YanaMSYuzhnoukrainsk56.009010011011047.552.557.552.59097.5102.5102.5265
Category 60 kg
1Mukhacheva KseniyaT2(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk60.00120130140130505557.557.5130137.5142.5142.5330
1Mukhacheva KseniyaO(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk60.00120130140130505557.557.5130137.5142.5142.5330
2Kayuk DarinaO(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.10105110112.5112.552.5556060125130135135307.5
3Guschina KapitolinaOOdessa57.50100107.5110107.557.56062.562.5122.5127.5132.5132.5302.5
4Kuznetsova OlenaO(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.80100110115115455057.550125135140135300
5Abakunova AnastasiyaO(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.209510010510545505555100105110105265
6Chumaeva YuliyaOOdessa59.3082.592.510010047.552.55552.595107.5112.5112.5265
1Chumaeva YuliyaM2Odessa59.3082.592.510010047.552.55552.595107.5112.5112.5265
1Chumaeva YuliyaPFMOdessa59.3082.592.510010047.552.55552.595107.5112.5112.5265
Category 67.5 kg
1Zaderyaka OlgaJOdessa63.0095105110105455052.552.5115115120120277.5
2Korobova DianaJOdessa64.00901001051055560656590100100100270
1Bozhko IrinaO(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk63.00122.5130135135606567.567.5125130135135337.5
2Zaderyaka OlgaOOdessa63.0095105110105455052.552.5115115120120277.5
3Korobova DianaOOdessa64.00901001051055560656590100100100270
4Zhuravel IrinaOOdessa61.004047.552.547.5354042.542.55562.562.562.5152.5
1Kritikova OlgaM2Mariupol65.401201301401307077.582.582.5120130135135347.5
Category 75 kg
1Antonova AnzhelikaOKamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)75.0060708080505560607090105105245
2Muzyka OksanaOOdessa68.0035356062.565655555155
1Antonova AnzhelikaM2Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)75.0060708080505560607090105105245
2Muzyka OksanaM2Odessa68.0035356062.565655555155
Category 82.5 kg
1Oleynik ArinaT3(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk77.6011012013012065707570130140152.5152.5342.5
Category 90 kg
1Boyko OlenaOOdessa89.605562.570704047.552.552.58092.5100100222.5
Men
Category 44 kg
1Rimarchuk MikhayloTOdessa39.60354042.542.527.532.532.527.53542.547.542.5112.5
1Rimarchuk MikhayloOOdessa39.60354042.542.527.532.532.527.53542.547.542.5112.5
Category 52 kg
1Vitko VladislavT2Melitopol52.0097.5102.5102.5102.5657072.570117.5125127.5127.5300
Category 75 kg
1Rimarchuk IgorT1Odessa70.10353572.58082.5805555170
1Pavlishak BogdanJNebyliv72.90165175180180105110112.5110195210222.5210500
2Pavlishak VasilJNebyliv73.60150160167.5167.595100102.5100185195200195462.5
1Pavlishak BogdanONebyliv72.90165175180180105110112.5110195210222.5210500
2Pavlishak VasilONebyliv73.60150160167.5167.595100102.5100185195200195462.5
3Rimarchuk IgorOOdessa70.10353572.58082.5805555170
1Garadzha AndriyM4Tokmak74.109010011010060657070110120130130300
Category 82.5 kg
1Alekseev IgorT2s. Doslidnoe80.8015016017016097.597.510097.5190202.5210202.5460
1Levitskiy NazariyT3Ivano-Frankovsk79.50165165180165120125127.5125195202.5207.5207.5497.5
1Nayden OleksandrJOdessa80.80210220220220107.5115115115215225225215550
1Nayden OleksandrOOdessa80.80210220220220107.5115115115215225225215550
Category 90 kg
1Seleznov EvgenT3Kryvyi Rig83.30170175180180115120120115190200207.5207.5502.5
2Shavro EgorT3Chernigov90.00130130130130758082.582.5130140147.5147.5360
1Grabovik ValentinJOdessa87.5012014015515590102.5110102.5160175185175432.5
1Semyanistyy DenisODonetsk88.70190200210200110110115110190195195195505
2Shevchenko SergiyOOdessa89.20165172.5180172.5100110115100167.5177.5180177.5450
3Shirinskiy YuriyOOdessa87.90135142.5150150115120125120170175175170440
4Oleksin YaroslavOIvano-Frankovsk89.40145155165165112.5117.5117.5112.5150160167.5160437.5
5Grabovik ValentinOOdessa87.5012014015515590102.5110102.5160175185175432.5
1Shirinskiy YuriyM1Odessa87.90135142.5150150115120125120170175175170440
1Shevchenko SergiyM2Odessa89.20165172.5180172.5100110115100167.5177.5180177.5450
Category 100 kg
1Almaz KiriloO(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.90210220232.5220137.5142.5147.5147.5245252.5260260627.5
2Bogomaz DmitroOMelitopol96.00210215220220137.5145150150235242.5250242.5612.5
3Ivaschenko PavloO(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk98.60210220225225135142.5147.5147.5220230230230602.5
4Oberemok ValeriyO(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk96.50190210210210125132.5140132.5230252.5252.5595
5Lupeka OleksandrODonetsk98.40225230235230125125132.5132.5200215230230592.5
6Lobov MikhayloOOdessa100.00207.5217.5217.5137.5142.5145142.5220232.5245232.5592.5
1Lobov MikhayloM1Odessa100.00207.5217.5217.5137.5142.5145142.5220232.5245232.5592.5
Category 110 kg
1Haidrykh SerhiiO(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk107.20280290290280165170172.5170280300300280730
2Besel SergiyOOdessa106.00245255260260180185190185245260270270715
1Besel SergiyMSOdessa106.00245255260260180185190185245260270270715
Category 125 kg
1Prishlyak TarasODovhyi Voinyliv115.10180200222.5200130140147.5140220245260260600
2Udovik DaniloOOdessa113.90197.5207.5212.5212.5130137.5140137.5220230230220570
Category 140 kg
Kalkutin OleksandrONikolaev128.00235250260250140140140210
Kalkutin OleksandrM3Nikolaev128.00235250260250140140140210
Category +140 kg
1Brazhnik OlegONikolaev152.80140140100100170190200200440
1Brazhnik OlegM2Nikolaev152.80140140100100170190200200440

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Almaz Kirilo 420.05 627.5 @ 97.90
2 Haidrykh Serhii 394.35 730 @ 107.20
3 Besel Sergiy 387.60 715 @ 106.00
4 Nayden Oleksandr 351.12 550 @ 80.80
5 Bogomaz Dmitro 345.94 612.5 @ 96.00
6 Pavlishak Bogdan 339.85 500 @ 72.90
7 Ivaschenko Pavlo 335.89 602.5 @ 98.60
8 Oberemok Valeriy 335.16 595 @ 96.50
9 Lupeka Oleksandr 330.67 592.5 @ 98.40
10 Lobov Mikhaylo 328.25 592.5 @ 100.00
Sub-Masters
1 Besel Sergiy 387.60 715 @ 106.00
Masters
1 Lobov Mikhaylo 328.25 592.5 @ 100.00
2 Garadzha Andriy 287.77 300 @ 74.10
3 Shevchenko Sergiy 277.54 450 @ 89.20
4 Shirinskiy Yuriy 262.10 440 @ 87.90
5 Brazhnik Oleg 240.87 440 @ 152.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Levitskiy Nazariy 316.31 497.5 @ 79.50
2 Seleznov Evgen 309.14 502.5 @ 83.30
3 Alekseev Igor 293.66 460 @ 80.80
4 Vitko Vladislav 285.45 300 @ 52.00
5 Shavro Egor 210.71 360 @ 90.00
6 Rimarchuk Igor 119.37 170 @ 70.10
Juniors
1 Nayden Oleksandr 351.12 550 @ 80.80
2 Pavlishak Bogdan 339.85 500 @ 72.90
3 Pavlishak Vasil 311.96 462.5 @ 73.60
4 Grabovik Valentin 257.60 432.5 @ 87.50
Women
Open
1 Mukhacheva Kseniya 283.90 330 @ 60.00
2 Stepatska Tetyana 282.12 272.5 @ 47.90
3 Bozhko Irina 278.67 337.5 @ 63.00
4 Guschina Kapitolina 269.68 302.5 @ 57.50
5 Kayuk Darina 267.92 307.5 @ 59.10
6 Kuznetsova Olena 258.84 300 @ 59.80
7 Yarushina Katerina 251.18 267.5 @ 54.00
8 Tkachenko Yana 241.73 265 @ 56.00
9 Osaenko Nadiya 240.19 212.5 @ 42.90
10 Panchenko Ganna 238.62 242.5 @ 51.00
Masters
1 Kritikova Olga 303.58 347.5 @ 65.40
Sub-Masters
1 Tkachenko Yana 241.73 265 @ 56.00
Masters
1 Chumaeva Yuliya 241.28 265 @ 59.30
2 Zhadan Svitlana 236.07 170 @ 47.40
3 Kalyuzhna Larisa 207.80 195 @ 48.00
4 Antonova Anzhelika 202.25 245 @ 75.00
5 Muzyka Oksana 133.95 155 @ 68.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Mukhacheva Kseniya 283.90 330 @ 60.00
2 Oleynik Arina 241.12 342.5 @ 77.60
Juniors
1 Kondrashova Sevda 243.28 250 @ 51.70
2 Zaderyaka Olga 229.13 277.5 @ 63.00
3 Korobova Diana 220.00 270 @ 64.00