Search competitions

8th OPEN WPA UKRAINE CUP:BENCH PRESS RAW AMATEUR

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Korolova VeronikaT2006(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk43.40353537.537.542.00
Category 48 kg
1Bakhtadze KarinaJ1997Belaya Tserkov48.0042.5505042.543.93
1Motrunchik OksanaO1992Lutsk47.1052.557.557.557.560.34
2Stepatska TetyanaO1989Nikolaev47.90505557.55556.94
Category 52 kg
1Kondrashova SevdaJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.70455052.552.551.09
Category 56 kg
1Borovkova OrinaT22002(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk55.206062.56562.557.64
1Telyatnikova AnastasiyaT32000(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk55.20404547.54541.50
1Tsyuprik ValeriyaJ1995Lutsk54.505052.5555551.25
1Yarushina KaterinaO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk54.005052.55552.549.30
2Tkachenko YanaO1984Yuzhnoukrainsk56.0047.552.557.552.547.89
3Siruk YuliyaO1992Lutsk55.803537.5404036.56
Voloshina LiliyaM31966(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk55.004547.547.5
1Tkachenko YanaMS1984Yuzhnoukrainsk56.0047.552.557.552.547.89
Category 60 kg
1Kasparova MargaritaJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.805560656051.77
1Guschina KapitolinaO1982Odessa57.5057.56062.562.555.72
2Chumaeva YuliyaO1973Odessa59.3047.552.55552.545.61
1Mostova SvitlanaM11977(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.706065656556.33
1Chumaeva YuliyaM21973Odessa59.3047.552.55552.547.80
1Chumaeva YuliyaPFM1973Odessa59.3047.552.55552.545.61
Category 67.5 kg
1Zaderyaka OlgaJ1996Odessa63.00455052.552.543.35
1Zhuravel IrinaO1985Odessa61.00354042.542.536.06
1Kritikova OlgaM21971Mariupol65.407077.582.582.572.07
1Ovzyak SvitlanaMS1983(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk62.8047.555606049.68
1Rudenko NatalyaDS1976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk63.004045504537.16
Category 75 kg
1Muzyka OksanaO1969Odessa68.006062.5656550.29
2Antonova AnzhelikaO1969Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)75.005055606043.30
1Muzyka OksanaM21969Odessa68.006062.5656556.17
2Antonova AnzhelikaM21969Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)75.005055606049.53
Category 90 kg
1Boyko OlenaO1989Odessa89.604047.552.552.533.22
Men
Category 44 kg
1Rimarchuk MikhayloT2010Odessa39.6027.532.532.527.5
1Rimarchuk MikhayloO2010Odessa39.6027.532.532.527.5
Category 56 kg
1Domkin ArtemT2005Genichesk53.904547.55047.543.37
Category 60 kg
1Trukhanov DaniloT22002Velikoplosskoe59.40909510010082.13
2Sereda VyacheslavT22001Shostka58.007590959580.01
Category 67.5 kg
1Kalinovskiy PetroJ1996Lutsk66.60117.5122.5127.5127.593.67
1Khridin MakhmudO1994Odessa67.506572.577.577.556.25
Category 75 kg
1Rimarchuk IgorT12004Odessa70.1072.58082.58056.18
1Tyutyushkin VolodymyrT22001Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)74.00170175180180 (185)120.89
2Dogadaev SergeyT22002Velikoplosskoe73.50122.5127.5132.5132.5
89.46
1Boyko DenisT32000(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk69.509510011010070.74
1Tyutyushkin VolodymyrO2001Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)74.00170175180180 (185)120.89
2Melnik SergiyO1982Lutsk70.4012513013513594.46
3Rimarchuk IgorO2004Odessa70.1072.58082.58056.18
4Belimenko SergiyO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk72.407580807551.26
Category 82.5 kg
1Kovalchuk VasilT31999Lutsk80.20132.5137.5142.5142.590.03
1Afanasev SergiyJ1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk75.90150157.5157.5157.5103.68
2Nayden OleksandrJ1997Odessa80.80107.511511511573.42
1Sapon StanislavO1990Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk)79.80165170170165104.63
2Prudnikov YevgenO1988Melitopol82.00137.5145145137.586.89
3Oliynik ArtemO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.70110115117.5117.573.26
4Bilobrov DmitroO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk77.2010010010510568.23
5Prikhodko DmitroO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.209092.597.592.557.92
Trotsenko VladislavM11976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.80105105105
1Bugremenko MikhayloMS1979Mariupol79.90135142.5150142.590.27
2Romanenko DmitroMS1983Mariupol80.70112.5120125112.570.76
1Marushkin SergiyPFM1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.00125132.5140132.583.86
2Romanenko DmitroPFM1983Mariupol80.70112.5120125112.570.76
Category 90 kg
1Ovcharenko OleksandrT22001Odessa84.2011512512512576.34
1Bordychev ViktorJ1997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.6014515015014585.70
2Grabovik ValentinJ1998Odessa87.5090102.5110102.561.05
1Klymenko OleksandrO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.8015015516016098.83
2Pets YuriyO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk83.30155157.5160157.596.89
3Zgurskiy IgorO1989Odessa86.0012013013513078.29
4Ovcharenko OleksandrO2001Odessa84.2011512512512576.34
5Grabovik ValentinO1998Odessa87.5090102.5110102.561.05
1Bevzyuk V'yacheslavM11975Chernigov86.70140142.5142.5142.586.91
1Yakovenko SergiyM31966Yuzhnoukrainsk89.70140147.5152.514098.86
1Tsilyurik DmitroMS1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk89.8013514014514584.98
2Vanin IvanMS1980(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk83.7013514015014085.85
Category 100 kg
1Kurazhenko SergiyO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.1016017017517095.47
2Brizhenyuk VolodimirO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk99.7016517017517094.32
3Shulgin OleksiyO1984Velikoplosskoe99.6016016517016591.58
4Zhuravel MaksimO1987Odessa98.10150157.516016089.42
5Kuyan RuslanO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk95.9015516015587.59
1Kashinskiy OleksandrM21972(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk99.80170180185180104.60
1Orlov IgorM41959(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk96.0010011011010086.70
1Kurazhenko SergiyMS1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.1016017017517095.47
2Shulgin OleksiyMS1984Velikoplosskoe99.6016016517016591.58
Category 110 kg
1Ivanishin YuriyJ1996Lvov107.80155162.5170162.587.64
1Telyura V'yacheslavO1967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk109.70195200200195104.68
2Besel SergiyO1984Odessa106.00180185190185100.29
1Telyura V'yacheslavM31967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk109.70195200200195126.03
Category 125 kg
1Shumskyy SergiyO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk118.90160172.517517592.40
2Bozhukha ViktorO1978Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)111.70160165172.516588.21
3Danilyuk AndriyO1982Ternopil'111.4014014015014074.89
4Udovik DaniloO1992Odessa113.90130137.5140137.573.21
1Bozhukha ViktorM11978Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)111.70160165172.516588.21
1Danilyuk AndriyMS1982Ternopil'111.4014014015014074.89
Category 140 kg
1Kalkutin OleksandrO1965Nikolaev128.0013014014013067.26
2Tolmachov OleksandrO1974Nikolaev129.0011011512011559.36
1Tolmachov OleksandrM11974Nikolaev129.0011011512011561.20
1Kalkutin OleksandrM31965Nikolaev128.0013014014013086.16
Category +140 kg
1Brazhnik OlegO1970Nikolaev152.8010010049.01
1Brazhnik OlegM21970Nikolaev152.8010010054.74

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Tyutyushkin Volodymyr 120.89 180 (185) @ 74.00
2 Telyura V'yacheslav 104.68 195 @ 109.70
3 Sapon Stanislav 104.63 165 @ 79.80
4 Besel Sergiy 100.29 185 @ 106.00
5 Klymenko Oleksandr 98.83 160 @ 82.80
6 Pets Yuriy 96.89 157.5 @ 83.30
7 Kurazhenko Sergiy 95.47 170 @ 97.10
8 Melnik Sergiy 94.46 135 @ 70.40
9 Brizhenyuk Volodimir 94.32 170 @ 99.70
10 Shumskyy Sergiy 92.40 175 @ 118.90
Masters
1 Telyura V'yacheslav 126.03 195 @ 109.70
2 Kashinskiy Oleksandr 104.60 180 @ 99.80
3 Yakovenko Sergiy 98.86 140 @ 89.70
Sub-Masters
1 Kurazhenko Sergiy 95.47 170 @ 97.10
2 Shulgin Oleksiy 91.58 165 @ 99.60
3 Bugremenko Mikhaylo 90.27 142.5 @ 79.90
Masters
1 Bozhukha Viktor 88.21 165 @ 111.70
2 Bevzyuk V'yacheslav 86.91 142.5 @ 86.70
3 Orlov Igor 86.70 100 @ 96.00
4 Kalkutin Oleksandr 86.16 130 @ 128.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tyutyushkin Volodymyr 120.89 180 (185) @ 74.00
2 Kovalchuk Vasil 90.03 142.5 @ 80.20
3 Dogadaev Sergey 89.46 132.5 @ 73.50
4 Trukhanov Danilo 82.13 100 @ 59.40
5 Sereda Vyacheslav 80.01 95 @ 58.00
6 Ovcharenko Oleksandr 76.34 125 @ 84.20
7 Boyko Denis 70.74 100 @ 69.50
8 Rimarchuk Igor 56.18 80 @ 70.10
9 Domkin Artem 43.37 47.5 @ 53.90
Juniors
1 Afanasev Sergiy 103.68 157.5 @ 75.90
2 Kalinovskiy Petro 93.67 127.5 @ 66.60
3 Ivanishin Yuriy 87.64 162.5 @ 107.80
4 Bordychev Viktor 85.70 145 @ 88.60
5 Nayden Oleksandr 73.42 115 @ 80.80
6 Grabovik Valentin 61.05 102.5 @ 87.50
Women
Open
1 Motrunchik Oksana 60.34 57.5 @ 47.10
2 Stepatska Tetyana 56.94 55 @ 47.90
3 Guschina Kapitolina 55.72 62.5 @ 57.50
4 Muzyka Oksana 50.29 65 @ 68.00
5 Yarushina Katerina 49.30 52.5 @ 54.00
6 Tkachenko Yana 47.89 52.5 @ 56.00
7 Chumaeva Yuliya 45.61 52.5 @ 59.30
8 Antonova Anzhelika 43.30 60 @ 75.00
9 Siruk Yuliya 36.56 40 @ 55.80
10 Zhuravel Irina 36.06 42.5 @ 61.00
Masters
1 Kritikova Olga 72.07 82.5 @ 65.40
2 Mostova Svitlana 56.33 65 @ 59.70
3 Muzyka Oksana 56.17 65 @ 68.00
Sub-Masters
1 Ovzyak Svitlana 49.68 60 @ 62.80
Masters
1 Antonova Anzhelika 49.53 60 @ 75.00
Sub-Masters
1 Tkachenko Yana 47.89 52.5 @ 56.00
Masters
1 Chumaeva Yuliya 47.80 52.5 @ 59.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Borovkova Orina 57.64 62.5 @ 55.20
2 Korolova Veronika 42.00 37.5 @ 43.40
3 Telyatnikova Anastasiya 41.50 45 @ 55.20
Juniors
1 Kasparova Margarita 51.77 60 @ 59.80
2 Tsyuprik Valeriya 51.25 55 @ 54.50
3 Kondrashova Sevda 51.09 52.5 @ 51.70
4 Bakhtadze Karina 43.93 42.5 @ 48.00
5 Zaderyaka Olga 43.35 52.5 @ 63.00