Search competitions

8th OPEN WPA UKRAINE CUP:BENCH PRESS RAW PRO

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Demura ViktoriyaO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk48.004040454041.34
Category 60 kg
1Kurchin ViktoriyaO1985Vinnitsa59.606570757564.90
2Levankova YuliyaO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk58.203540454035.30
1Lyubimova OlenaM11975(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk57.4062.5656562.556.80
Category 67.5 kg
1Shenkarenko (Pyatnytsya) YuliyaO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk66.9011012012512598.09
2Nikolaenko IrinaO1979Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)67.508590908566.10
3Glatman SvitlanaO1981Odessa64.2067.572.577.577.562.98
1Nikolaenko IrinaMS1979Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)67.508590908566.10
Category 75 kg
1Brodetska TetyanaJ1996Odessa73.80859097.597.5 (100)71.18
1Tischenko NadiyaO1993Belaya Tserkov73.3011512012512591.70
2Mavdryk NatalyaO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk72.9010511011511584.70
1Mavdryk NatalyaMS1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk72.9010511011511584.70
2Golubitska OlenaMS1981Sloviansk74.80606567.567.548.80
Men
Category 82.5 kg
1Shuster BorisM31965(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.008592.597.597.579.05
Category 90 kg
1Nikolin RomanJ1994Lvov84.20157.5162.5167.5167.5102.29
1Statnik OleksandrO1988Kryvyi Rig87.60180187.5187.5111.60
2Zinchenko VitaliyO1980Kyiv90.00170185185185108.28
3Mazur SergiyO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk89.5016017017017099.84
4Lomeyko DmitriyO1983Yuzhnoukrainsk83.8015016016516098.03
1Zinchenko VitaliyMS1980Kyiv90.00170185185185108.28
2Mazur SergiyMS1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk89.5016017017017099.84
3Lomeyko DmitriyMS1983Yuzhnoukrainsk83.8015016016516098.03
1Zinchenko VitaliyPFM1980Kyiv90.00170185185185108.28
Category 100 kg
1Rublyov ViktorO1975Belaya Tserkov99.2017018018017094.52
2Sidenko RomanO1988Yuzhnoukrainsk97.4015516517016592.53
3Chirkov AntonO1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk94.8015015516015588.12
Medved' MaxymO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk99.80175175175
1Rublyov ViktorM11975Belaya Tserkov99.2017018018017095.37
1Chebakov DmitriyM21973(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk99.30160170180180104.85
2Shemenov AndriyM21970(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk96.9014014515514591.06
1Kuznetsov ValeriyM31967Chernigov94.3012012512512082.37
1Sidenko RomanPFM1988Yuzhnoukrainsk97.4015516517016592.53
Category 110 kg
1Levytskyy AndriyO1988Ivano-Frankovsk100.9017018019018099.34
2Medvedev ArtemO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk103.1016017018017093.04
3Gotlashov DmitroO1985Odessa108.4016016517017091.55
1Glatman OleksiyM21973Odessa103.60132.514014014080.15
1Gotlashov DmitroMS1985Odessa108.4016016517017091.55
2Krasitskiy RomanMS1980(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk106.9014515516016086.51
3Babenko AndriyMS2004Sloviansk104.70125130132.5132.5
1Levytskyy AndriyPFM1988Ivano-Frankovsk100.9017018019018099.34
Category 125 kg
1Barkov KostyantinJ1996(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk116.2016017017517592.80
DOCGrigorev DmitroJ1997Odessa115.00180
1Prezhyn MykolaO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk123.60200220227.5220115.06
2Mazur AntonO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk115.9016017017517090.20
Chernish DmitroM11976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk124.00185185185
1Avramenko SergiyM21971Melitopol114.0011512012069.75
1Prezhyn MykolaMS1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk123.60200220227.5220115.06
1Avramenko SergiyPFM1971Melitopol114.0011512012063.88
Category +140 kg
1Ushenko ArtemO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk157.40212.5220230220106.88

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Prezhyn Mykola 115.06 220 @ 123.60
2 Statnik Oleksandr 111.60 187.5 @ 87.60
3 Zinchenko Vitaliy 108.28 185 @ 90.00
4 Ushenko Artem 106.88 220 @ 157.40
5 Mazur Sergiy 99.84 170 @ 89.50
6 Levytskyy Andriy 99.34 180 @ 100.90
7 Lomeyko Dmitriy 98.03 160 @ 83.80
8 Rublyov Viktor 94.52 170 @ 99.20
9 Medvedev Artem 93.04 170 @ 103.10
10 Sidenko Roman 92.53 165 @ 97.40
Sub-Masters
1 Prezhyn Mykola 115.06 220 @ 123.60
2 Zinchenko Vitaliy 108.28 185 @ 90.00
Masters
1 Chebakov Dmitriy 104.85 180 @ 99.30
Sub-Masters
1 Mazur Sergiy 99.84 170 @ 89.50
2 Lomeyko Dmitriy 98.03 160 @ 83.80
Masters
1 Rublyov Viktor 95.37 170 @ 99.20
Sub-Masters
1 Gotlashov Dmitro 91.55 170 @ 108.40
Masters
1 Shemenov Andriy 91.06 145 @ 96.90
Sub-Masters
1 Krasitskiy Roman 86.51 160 @ 106.90
Masters
1 Kuznetsov Valeriy 82.37 120 @ 94.30
Juniors
1 Nikolin Roman 102.29 167.5 @ 84.20
2 Barkov Kostyantin 92.80 175 @ 116.20
Women
Open
1 Shenkarenko (Pyatnytsya) Yuliya 98.09 125 @ 66.90
2 Tischenko Nadiya 91.70 125 @ 73.30
3 Mavdryk Natalya 84.70 115 @ 72.90
4 Nikolaenko Irina 66.10 85 @ 67.50
5 Kurchin Viktoriya 64.90 75 @ 59.60
6 Glatman Svitlana 62.98 77.5 @ 64.20
7 Demura Viktoriya 41.34 40 @ 48.00
8 Levankova Yuliya 35.30 40 @ 58.20
Sub-Masters
1 Mavdryk Natalya 84.70 115 @ 72.90
2 Nikolaenko Irina 66.10 85 @ 67.50
Masters
1 Lyubimova Olena 56.80 62.5 @ 57.40
Sub-Masters
1 Golubitska Olena 48.80 67.5 @ 74.80
Juniors
1 Brodetska Tetyana 71.18 97.5 (100) @ 73.80