Search competitions

8th OPEN WPA UKRAINE CUP:DEADLIFT RAW AMATEUR

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Osaenko NadiyaO1990Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)42.90909510095107.38
Category 48 kg
1Kolyagina YuliyaT31999Kherson47.3095100105105109.81
1Bondarchuk MarinaJ1996Rivne47.208590909094.28
1Motrunchik OksanaO1992Lutsk47.10110120125125131.18
2Kolyagina YuliyaO1999Kherson47.3095100105105109.81
3Bondarchuk MarinaO1996Rivne47.208590909094.28
4Adamchuk TetyanaO1989Odessa48.006572.572.572.574.94
Category 52 kg
Mukha YuliyaT31999Lutsk51.40100100100
1Kondrashova SevdaJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.70102.5110115115111.91
1Panchenko GannaO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.0010010011010098.40
2Shilyuk TetyanaO1980Rivne51.60909510010097.47
1Shilyuk TetyanaMS1980Rivne51.60909510010097.47
Category 56 kg
1Yarushina KaterinaO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk54.00115120125120112.68
2Korpusenko OlenaO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk55.60100107.5110107.598.55
3Tkachenko YanaO1984Yuzhnoukrainsk56.009097.5102.5102.593.50
1Tkachenko YanaMS1984Yuzhnoukrainsk56.009097.5102.5102.593.50
Category 60 kg
1Kasparova MargaritaJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.80115120125125107.85
1Kayuk DarinaO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.10125130135135117.63
2Kuznetsova OlenaO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.80125135140135116.48
3Guschina KapitolinaO1982Odessa57.50122.5127.5132.5132.5118.12
4Chumaeva YuliyaO1973Odessa59.3095107.5112.5112.597.74
5Abakunova AnastasiyaO1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.2010010511010591.36
1Chumaeva YuliyaM21973Odessa59.3095107.5112.5112.5102.43
1Romanenko NinaMS1983Mariupol58.20110115125125110.31
1Chumaeva YuliyaPFM1973Odessa59.3095107.5112.5112.597.74
Category 67.5 kg
DOCDubova VeronikaT22002(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk62.0050
1Zaderyaka OlgaJ1996Odessa63.0011511512012099.08
1Bozhko IrinaO1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk63.00125130135135111.47
2Tkachuk NataliyaO1971Rivne61.608085909075.74
1Tkachuk NataliyaM21971Rivne61.608085909082.70
Category 75 kg
1Antonova AnzhelikaO1969Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)75.00709010510575.77
2Muzyka OksanaO1969Odessa68.00555542.55
1Antonova AnzhelikaM21969Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)75.00709010510586.68
2Muzyka OksanaM21969Odessa68.00555547.53
Category 90 kg
1Boyko OlenaO1989Odessa89.608092.510010063.28
Men
Category 44 kg
1Rimarchuk MikhayloT2010Odessa39.603542.547.542.5
1Rimarchuk MikhayloO2010Odessa39.603542.547.542.5
Category 67.5 kg
1Konev IvanT32000(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk65.80152.5165170170126.29
Category 75 kg
1Pavlishak BogdanJ1995Nebyliv72.90195210222.5222.5151.23
2Pavlishak VasilJ1997Nebyliv73.60185195200195131.53
1Bezkorovayniy EvgenO1990Shostka73.60195222.5227.5227.5153.45
2Pavlishak BogdanO1995Nebyliv72.90195210222.5222.5151.23
3Pavlishak VasilO1997Nebyliv73.60185195200195131.53
Category 82.5 kg
1Alekseev IgorT22002(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.80190202.5210202.5129.28
1Levitskiy NazariyT32000Ivano-Frankovsk79.50195202.5207.5207.5131.93
1Nikolenko EvgenJ1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.40220230240230142.55
2Nayden OleksandrJ1997Odessa80.80215225225215137.26
3Yarmolyuk IvanJ1998Lutsk77.20195202.5210210136.46
1Nikolenko EvgenO1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.40220230240230142.55
2Smachilo TarasO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.90185190192.5190119.30
3Prikhodko DmitroO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.20120132.5142.5142.589.23
4Oliynik ArtemO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.7013014015014087.29
1Romanenko DmitroMS1983Mariupol80.70185207.5207.5130.52
1Romanenko DmitroPFM1983Mariupol80.70185207.5207.5130.52
Category 90 kg
1Sugonyaka VadimT32000Shostka90.00220240260260152.18
1Grabovik ValentinJ1998Odessa87.50160175185175104.23
1Yurchuk SergiyO1986Rivne87.50230240240230136.99
2Zgurskiy IgorO1989Odessa86.00180200220200120.44
3Shevchenko SergiyO1973Odessa89.20167.5177.5180177.5104.46
4Grabovik ValentinO1998Odessa87.50160175185175104.23
1Shevchenko SergiyM21973Odessa89.20167.5177.5180177.5109.47
Category 100 kg
1Strizhevskiy BogdanJ1996Lutsk96.70222.5240250240135.05
1Kuyan RuslanO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk95.90235250260260146.93
2Almaz KiriloO1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.90245252.5260260174.04
3Strizhevskiy BogdanO1996Lutsk96.70222.5240250240135.05
4Ageenko OleksandrO1976Nikolaev99.80220235250235130.31
1Ageenko OleksandrM11976Nikolaev99.80220235250235131.48
1Orlov IgorM41959(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk96.00140150160150130.05
1Merkulov OleksandrMS1979(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.00170180190190106.76
Category 110 kg
1Ogloblin VolodymyrO1965Kryvyi Rig106.40275285290285154.30
2Besel SergiyO1984Odessa106.00245260270270146.37
3Boychuk OleksiyO1986Rivne106.00240250250240130.10
1Ogloblin VolodymyrM31965Kryvyi Rig106.40275285290285197.66
1Piskun OlegM41962Kharkov107.00202.5217.5227.5227.5175.84
1Fedorovskiy MaksimMS1982(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk107.20220220220118.84
Category 125 kg
1Prishlyak TarasO1991Dovhyi Voinyliv115.10220245260260138.14
2Udovik DaniloO1992Odessa113.90220230230220117.13
Category 140 kg
1Kalkutin OleksandrO1965Nikolaev128.00210210108.65
2Tolmachov OleksandrO1974Nikolaev129.0015016017017087.75
1Tolmachov OleksandrM11974Nikolaev129.0015016017017090.47
1Kalkutin OleksandrM31965Nikolaev128.00210210139.19
Category +140 kg
1Brazhnik OlegO1970Nikolaev152.8017019020020098.02
1Brazhnik OlegM21970Nikolaev152.80170190200200109.49

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Almaz Kirilo 174.04 260 @ 97.90
2 Ogloblin Volodymyr 154.30 285 @ 106.40
3 Bezkorovayniy Evgen 153.45 227.5 @ 73.60
4 Pavlishak Bogdan 151.23 222.5 @ 72.90
5 Kuyan Ruslan 146.93 260 @ 95.90
6 Besel Sergiy 146.37 270 @ 106.00
7 Nikolenko Evgen 142.55 230 @ 82.40
8 Prishlyak Taras 138.14 260 @ 115.10
9 Yurchuk Sergiy 136.99 230 @ 87.50
10 Strizhevskiy Bogdan 135.05 240 @ 96.70
Masters
1 Ogloblin Volodymyr 197.66 285 @ 106.40
2 Piskun Oleg 175.84 227.5 @ 107.00
3 Kalkutin Oleksandr 139.19 210 @ 128.00
4 Ageenko Oleksandr 131.48 235 @ 99.80
Sub-Masters
1 Romanenko Dmitro 130.52 207.5 @ 80.70
Masters
1 Orlov Igor 130.05 150 @ 96.00
Sub-Masters
1 Fedorovskiy Maksim 118.84 220 @ 107.20
Masters
1 Brazhnik Oleg 109.49 200 @ 152.80
2 Shevchenko Sergiy 109.47 177.5 @ 89.20
Sub-Masters
1 Merkulov Oleksandr 106.76 190 @ 97.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sugonyaka Vadim 152.18 260 @ 90.00
2 Levitskiy Nazariy 131.93 207.5 @ 79.50
3 Alekseev Igor 129.28 202.5 @ 80.80
4 Konev Ivan 126.29 170 @ 65.80
Juniors
1 Pavlishak Bogdan 151.23 222.5 @ 72.90
2 Nikolenko Evgen 142.55 230 @ 82.40
3 Nayden Oleksandr 137.26 215 @ 80.80
4 Yarmolyuk Ivan 136.46 210 @ 77.20
5 Strizhevskiy Bogdan 135.05 240 @ 96.70
6 Pavlishak Vasil 131.53 195 @ 73.60
7 Grabovik Valentin 104.23 175 @ 87.50
Women
Open
1 Motrunchik Oksana 131.18 125 @ 47.10
2 Guschina Kapitolina 118.12 132.5 @ 57.50
3 Kayuk Darina 117.63 135 @ 59.10
4 Kuznetsova Olena 116.48 135 @ 59.80
5 Yarushina Katerina 112.68 120 @ 54.00
6 Bozhko Irina 111.47 135 @ 63.00
7 Kolyagina Yuliya 109.81 105 @ 47.30
8 Osaenko Nadiya 107.38 95 @ 42.90
9 Korpusenko Olena 98.55 107.5 @ 55.60
10 Panchenko Ganna 98.40 100 @ 51.00
Sub-Masters
1 Romanenko Nina 110.31 125 @ 58.20
Masters
1 Chumaeva Yuliya 102.43 112.5 @ 59.30
Sub-Masters
1 Shilyuk Tetyana 97.47 100 @ 51.60
2 Tkachenko Yana 93.50 102.5 @ 56.00
Masters
1 Antonova Anzhelika 86.68 105 @ 75.00
2 Tkachuk Nataliya 82.70 90 @ 61.60
3 Muzyka Oksana 47.53 55 @ 68.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kolyagina Yuliya 109.81 105 @ 47.30
Juniors
1 Kondrashova Sevda 111.91 115 @ 51.70
2 Kasparova Margarita 107.85 125 @ 59.80
3 Zaderyaka Olga 99.08 120 @ 63.00
4 Bondarchuk Marina 94.28 90 @ 47.20