Search competitions

8th OPEN WPA UKRAINE CUP:DEADLIFT RAW PRO

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/M
Women
Category 56 kg
1Babenko AlonaO1986Sloviansk56.0067.575807568.42
Category 60 kg
1Lyubimova OlenaM11975(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk57.40110115120115104.52
Category 67.5 kg
1Glatman SvitlanaO1981Odessa64.20140150160160130.03
Category 75 kg
1Brodetska TetyanaJ1996Odessa73.80170180180170124.12
1Mavdryk NatalyaO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk72.90190200205200147.30
1Mavdryk NatalyaMS1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk72.90190200205200147.30
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Orlovskiy GlibO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk64.70150160170170128.28
Category 75 kg
1Saevskiy DenisJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk71.70180195205195134.36
1Novoselov BorysO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk73.80210220220148.06
Category 82.5 kg
1Boyko AndriyO1993Kyiv78.90225240240225143.87
1Vakhrushev V'yacheslavM11977(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.40175182.5187.5187.5117.56
1Radovskiy DmitroM31965Kryvyi Rig82.50155165167.5165130.90
1Boyko AndriyPFM1993Kyiv78.90225240240225143.87
Category 90 kg
1Melnyk OleksiyO1990Yaremche89.90300310317.5310181.57
2Litvinenko YaroslavO1976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.20265280290280165.93
3Kravchenko V'yacheslavO1969Nikolaev87.90260270280270160.35
4Ganzha TarasO1987Donetsk90.00245255262.5255149.25
1Litvinenko YaroslavM11976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.20265280290280166.43
1Kravchenko V'yacheslavM21969Nikolaev87.90260270280270179.11
Category 100 kg
1Gumanenko DmytroT31999Melitopol93.80210225235225128.63
1Stepatskyy YukhymO1987Nikolaev95.30260282.5290282.5160.15
2Panenko OleksiyO1980(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.50260270270260145.73
1Shemenov AndriyM21970(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk96.90160180200200125.60
1Panenko OleksiyMS1980(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.50260270270260145.73
2Litvin OleksandrMS1978(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.00220230230220123.62
1Stepatskyy YukhymPFM1987Nikolaev95.30260282.5290282.5160.15
Category 110 kg
1Shargan NazariyJ1996Uzhgorod103.70260275292.5275150.15
1Gotlashov DmitroO1985Odessa108.40280300310300161.55
2Gazayev ValeriyO1987Melitopol108.10280290300290156.28
3Levytskyy AndriyO1988Ivano-Frankovsk100.90240260270270149.01
1Gotlashov DmitroMS1985Odessa108.40280300310300161.55
2Chunikhovskiy VitaliyMS1983Kryvyi Rig105.30280292.5
292.5280
152.10
1Levytskyy AndriyPFM1988Ivano-Frankovsk100.90240260270270149.01

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Melnyk Oleksiy 181.57 310 @ 89.90
2 Litvinenko Yaroslav 165.93 280 @ 88.20
3 Gotlashov Dmitro 161.55 300 @ 108.40
4 Kravchenko V'yacheslav 160.35 270 @ 87.90
5 Stepatskyy Yukhym 160.15 282.5 @ 95.30
6 Gazayev Valeriy 156.28 290 @ 108.10
7 Ganzha Taras 149.25 255 @ 90.00
8 Levytskyy Andriy 149.01 270 @ 100.90
9 Novoselov Borys 148.06 220 @ 73.80
10 Panenko Oleksiy 145.73 260 @ 97.50
Masters
1 Kravchenko V'yacheslav 179.11 270 @ 87.90
2 Litvinenko Yaroslav 166.43 280 @ 88.20
Sub-Masters
1 Gotlashov Dmitro 161.55 300 @ 108.40
2 Chunikhovskiy Vitaliy 152.10 280 @ 105.30
3 Panenko Oleksiy 145.73 260 @ 97.50
Masters
1 Radovskiy Dmitro 130.90 165 @ 82.50
2 Shemenov Andriy 125.60 200 @ 96.90
Sub-Masters
1 Litvin Oleksandr 123.62 220 @ 97.00
Masters
1 Vakhrushev V'yacheslav 117.56 187.5 @ 81.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gumanenko Dmytro 128.63 225 @ 93.80
Juniors
1 Shargan Nazariy 150.15 275 @ 103.70
2 Saevskiy Denis 134.36 195 @ 71.70
Women
Open
1 Mavdryk Natalya 147.30 200 @ 72.90
2 Glatman Svitlana 130.03 160 @ 64.20
3 Babenko Alona 68.42 75 @ 56.00
Sub-Masters
1 Mavdryk Natalya 147.30 200 @ 72.90
Masters
1 Lyubimova Olena 104.52 115 @ 57.40
Juniors
1 Brodetska Tetyana 124.12 170 @ 73.80