Search competitions

8th OPEN WPA UKRAINE CUP:PL RAW PRO

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 67.5 kg
1Glatman SvitlanaO1981Odessa64.2015577.5160392.5318.98
Category 75 kg
1Brodetska TetyanaJ1996Odessa73.8018097.5 (100)170447.5326.72
1Mavdryk NatalyaO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk72.90190115200505371.93
2Brodetska TetyanaO1996Odessa73.8018097.5 (100)170447.5326.72
1Mavdryk NatalyaMS1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk72.90190115200505371.93
Men
Category 75 kg
1Saevskiy DenisJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk71.70170110195475327.28
Category 82.5 kg
1Boyko AndriyO1993Kyiv78.90250130225605386.84
2Timchenko ArtemO1992Sloviansk80.60160112.5170442.5278.55
1Vakhrushev V'yacheslavM11977(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.40180135187.5502.5315.06
1Boyko AndriyPFM1993Kyiv78.90250130225605386.84
Category 90 kg
1Tishuk MikolaO1992Belaya Tserkov90.00275165280720421.42
2Litvinenko YaroslavO1976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.20240160280680402.97
3Ganzha TarasO1987Donetsk90.00270150255675395.08
1Litvinenko YaroslavM11976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.20240160
280
680404.18
Category 100 kg
1Stepatskyy YukhymO1987Nikolaev95.30250170282.5702.5398.25
2Rublyov ViktorO1975Belaya Tserkov99.20270170260700389.20
1Rublyov ViktorM11975Belaya Tserkov99.20270170260700392.70
1Stepatskyy YukhymPFM1987Nikolaev95.30250170282.5702.5398.25
Category 110 kg
1Shargan NazariyJ1996Uzhgorod103.70220170275665363.09
1Gotlashov DmitroO1985Odessa108.40300170300770414.65
1Cherchel OlegM11978Bender103.80245135220600327.54
1Gotlashov DmitroMS1985Odessa108.40300170300770414.65
Category 125 kg
1Desyatskiy OleksandrO1976Kyiv125.00260215 (220)280755393.36
1Desyatskiy OleksandrM11976Kyiv125.00260215 (220)280755394.54
Category 140 kg
1Mitryukhin MikitaJ1997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk132.50240190280710363.52

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Tishuk Mikola 421.42 720 @ 90.00
2 Gotlashov Dmitro 414.65 770 @ 108.40
3 Litvinenko Yaroslav 402.97 680 @ 88.20
4 Stepatskyy Yukhym 398.25 702.5 @ 95.30
5 Ganzha Taras 395.08 675 @ 90.00
6 Desyatskiy Oleksandr 393.36 755 @ 125.00
7 Rublyov Viktor 389.20 700 @ 99.20
8 Boyko Andriy 386.84 605 @ 78.90
9 Timchenko Artem 278.55 442.5 @ 80.60
Sub-Masters
1 Gotlashov Dmitro 414.65 770 @ 108.40
Masters
1 Litvinenko Yaroslav 404.18 680 @ 88.20
2 Desyatskiy Oleksandr 394.54 755 @ 125.00
3 Rublyov Viktor 392.70 700 @ 99.20
4 Cherchel Oleg 327.54 600 @ 103.80
5 Vakhrushev V'yacheslav 315.06 502.5 @ 81.40
Juniors
1 Mitryukhin Mikita 363.52 710 @ 132.50
2 Shargan Nazariy 363.09 665 @ 103.70
3 Saevskiy Denis 327.28 475 @ 71.70
Women
Open
1 Mavdryk Natalya 371.93 505 @ 72.90
2 Brodetska Tetyana 326.72 447.5 @ 73.80
3 Glatman Svitlana 318.98 392.5 @ 64.20
Sub-Masters
1 Mavdryk Natalya 371.93 505 @ 72.90
Juniors
1 Brodetska Tetyana 326.72 447.5 @ 73.80