Search competitions

8th OPEN WPA UKRAINE CUP:STRICT CURL

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Bashmakova ElenaO1981Kharkov42.902325262528.26
Category 48 kg
1Kolyagina YuliyaT31999Kherson47.302527272728.24
1Kolyagina YuliyaO1999Kherson47.302527272728.24
1Zhadan SvitlanaM31964Tokmak47.4022.524272737.49
Category 67.5 kg
1Stolpakova KaterinaMS1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk66.603234363628.36
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Mayboroda MikhayloT22001(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk61.10252532.532.525.93
Category 75 kg
1Chygyryns'kyy StanislavO1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.503045565637.41
2Kornyukh StanislavO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.804550565637.29
1Garadzha AndriyM41962Tokmak74.105052.553.553.551.32
Category 82.5 kg
1Alekseev IgorT22002(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.805055585837.03
1Mariy BogdanO1992Nyzhniy Strutyn'79.5065707272 (75)45.78
1Bugremenko MikhayloMS1979Mariupol79.905560656038.01
Karpenko DmitroMS1985Shostka82.2065
Category 90 kg
1Nikolin RomanJ1994Lvov84.2067.572.577.572.544.28
1Mazur SergiyO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk89.506067707041.11
Category 100 kg
1Panenko OleksiyO1980(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.50758082.58044.84
2Oleksin YaroslavO1986Ivano-Frankovsk90.4057.5656557.533.57
Category 110 kg
1Teslyuk V`yacheslavO1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk109.806575807540.25
Shevel OleksandrO1986Shostka104.3070
Category 125 kg
1Prezhyn MykolaO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk123.608591959147.59
1Avramenko SergiyM21971Melitopol114.0047525230.23
1Avramenko SergiyPFM1971Melitopol114.0047525227.68

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Prezhyn Mykola 47.59 91 @ 123.60
2 Mariy Bogdan 45.78 72 (75) @ 79.50
3 Panenko Oleksiy 44.84 80 @ 97.50
4 Mazur Sergiy 41.11 70 @ 89.50
5 Teslyuk V`yacheslav 40.25 75 @ 109.80
6 Chygyryns'kyy Stanislav 37.41 56 @ 74.50
7 Kornyukh Stanislav 37.29 56 @ 74.80
8 Oleksin Yaroslav 33.57 57.5 @ 90.40
Masters
1 Garadzha Andriy 51.32 53.5 @ 74.10
Sub-Masters
1 Bugremenko Mikhaylo 38.01 60 @ 79.90
Masters
1 Avramenko Sergiy 30.23 52 @ 114.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Alekseev Igor 37.03 58 @ 80.80
2 Mayboroda Mikhaylo 25.93 32.5 @ 61.10
Juniors
1 Nikolin Roman 44.28 72.5 @ 84.20
Women
Open
1 Bashmakova Elena 28.26 25 @ 42.90
2 Kolyagina Yuliya 28.24 27 @ 47.30
Masters
1 Zhadan Svitlana 37.49 27 @ 47.40
Sub-Masters
1 Stolpakova Katerina 28.36 36 @ 66.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kolyagina Yuliya 28.24 27 @ 47.30