Search competitions

Russia Open Cup

FederationWPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
VenueRussia, Blagoveschensk
Datemar 7 – 8, 2015
Number of lifters119
Added byPete Kravtsov march 18, 2015
ID20551
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Vakhterova YuliyaO1980Blagoveschensk47.60132.562.5135330343.37
Category 67.5 kg
1Vanyukhina LyubovJ1991Blagoveschensk66.7011550122.5287.5226.18
1Vanyukhina LyubovO1991Blagoveschensk66.7011550122.5287.5226.18
2Khizrieva AleksandraO1990Blagoveschensk65.0087.55097.5235188.99
Category 75 kg
1Aksenova NatalyaM11972Blagoveschensk69.0010052.5105257.5198.97
Men
Category 60 kg
1Ushakov PetrJ1992Blagoveschensk59.60200120220540441.99
Category 67.5 kg
Solomkin ArtemT31996Blagoveschensk60.1012090130
1Novobranets AndreyJ1994Blagoveschensk66.40170100182.5452.5333.36
Category 75 kg
1Golubkin AleksandrT11999Blagoveschensk74.009560150305204.84
1Vyshinskiy NikitaT21997Blagoveschensk73.1015595160410278.06
2Zakirov AndreyT21998Blagoveschensk74.80135110150395263.03
1Bogdanov VadimJ1993Blagoveschensk73.10140110155405274.67
1Urmanov DenisO1980Blagoveschensk74.60270140245655437.08
Category 82.5 kg
1Filimonov AntonT21998Blagoveschensk78.00160100165425274.04
1Krolovetskiy VadimJ1993Blagoveschensk81.30230140235605378.55
2Podyachev SergeyJ1992Blagoveschensk81.40200110180490306.30
1Krolovetskiy VadimO1993Blagoveschensk81.30230145235610381.68
2Stepanov StanislavO1985Blagoveschensk82.10210132.5230572.5355.75
Category 90 kg
1Kuznetsov AndreyT31996Blagoveschensk82.90140130190460283.91
1Babarykin VladyslavJ1992Birobidzhan89.80220145230595348.73
1Shkarin AlekseyO1982Ivanovka89.20260142.5255657.5386.94
2Tyurkaev OlegO1985Belogorsk88.60150120180450265.95
Category 100 kg
1Lukyanets AlekseyT21997Ussuriysk93.60170130220520297.60
1Ryzhov PavelT31995Tynda94.60250160205615350.00
1Ryzhov PavelO1995Tynda94.60250160205615350.00
2Panchuk ValentinO1982Blagoveschensk95.80192.5140215547.5309.56
Category 110 kg
1Yakovlev ValeriyO1980Chita107.10240172.5262.5675364.77

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Urmanov Denis 437.08 655 @ 74.60
2 Shkarin Aleksey 386.94 657.5 @ 89.20
3 Krolovetskiy Vadim 381.68 610 @ 81.30
4 Yakovlev Valeriy 364.77 675 @ 107.10
5 Stepanov Stanislav 355.75 572.5 @ 82.10
6 Ryzhov Pavel 350.00 615 @ 94.60
7 Panchuk Valentin 309.56 547.5 @ 95.80
8 Tyurkaev Oleg 265.95 450 @ 88.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ryzhov Pavel 350.00 615 @ 94.60
2 Lukyanets Aleksey 297.60 520 @ 93.60
3 Kuznetsov Andrey 283.91 460 @ 82.90
4 Vyshinskiy Nikita 278.06 410 @ 73.10
5 Filimonov Anton 274.04 425 @ 78.00
6 Zakirov Andrey 263.03 395 @ 74.80
7 Golubkin Aleksandr 204.84 305 @ 74.00
Juniors
1 Ushakov Petr 441.99 540 @ 59.60
2 Krolovetskiy Vadim 378.55 605 @ 81.30
3 Babarykin Vladyslav 348.73 595 @ 89.80
4 Novobranets Andrey 333.36 452.5 @ 66.40
5 Podyachev Sergey 306.30 490 @ 81.40
6 Bogdanov Vadim 274.67 405 @ 73.10
Women
Open
1 Vakhterova Yuliya 343.37 330 @ 47.60
2 Vanyukhina Lyubov 226.18 287.5 @ 66.70
3 Khizrieva Aleksandra 188.99 235 @ 65.00
Masters
1 Aksenova Natalya 198.97 257.5 @ 69.00
Juniors
1 Vanyukhina Lyubov 226.18 287.5 @ 66.70