Search competitions

National Champions' Cup

FederationWPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
VenueRussia, Voronezh
Datejune 26, 2016
Number of lifters38
Added byPete Kravtsov july 10, 2016
ID31512
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Enina NatalyaJ1996Kursk43.804547.552.547.552.82
1Enina NatalyaO1996Kursk43.804547.552.547.552.82
Category 48 kg
1Sokhina AnastasiyaT12000Kursk45.004552.55552.557.14
1Kuznetsova KseniyaO1989Moscow46.6057.560656063.50
2Enina ElenaO1989Kursk47.7047.552.547.549.34
Category 56 kg
1Anikanova AlinaO1991Bryansk56.005562.562.55550.17
Category 67.5 kg
1Umerenkova YuliyaO1980Kursk67.4080858566.28
2Asatryan ElenaO1992Kursk66.80404547.547.537.32
1Umerenkova YuliyaMS1980Kursk67.4080858566.28
Category 75 kg
1Makarova ElenaM31962Lipetsk73.504550555046.90
Men
Category 82.5 kg
Golubnichiy AndreyJ1992Bryansk79.20145150150
1Maslov AndreyO1987Borisoglebsk81.0013013013013081.55
1Chibisov VyacheslavM21971Voronezh81.4095112.5117.5117.576.97
1Kordon MaksimMS1983Kursk82.5087.595959558.83
Category 90 kg
1Ivanov OlegO1984Borisoglebsk87.80120120122.5122.572.80
1Kalashnikov SergeyM11974Novovoronezh86.0012012513012575.50
Category 100 kg
1Natroshvili MalkhazJ1993Kursk99.70150157.5162.5157.587.38
1Sgibnev AntonO1986Moscow98.00170180185185103.43
2Parinov MaksimO1979Voronezh99.50160170172.517094.40
Category 125 kg
1Bogoslovskiy AndreyO1978Voronezh112.2018018019018096.12
2Tamoyan RazmikO1983Tambov115.70172.5177.5180177.594.22

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sgibnev Anton 103.43 185 @ 98.00
2 Bogoslovskiy Andrey 96.12 180 @ 112.20
3 Parinov Maksim 94.40 170 @ 99.50
4 Tamoyan Razmik 94.22 177.5 @ 115.70
5 Maslov Andrey 81.55 130 @ 81.00
6 Ivanov Oleg 72.80 122.5 @ 87.80
Masters
1 Chibisov Vyacheslav 76.97 117.5 @ 81.40
2 Kalashnikov Sergey 75.50 125 @ 86.00
Sub-Masters
1 Kordon Maksim 58.83 95 @ 82.50
Juniors
1 Natroshvili Malkhaz 87.38 157.5 @ 99.70
Women
Open
1 Umerenkova Yuliya 66.28 85 @ 67.40
2 Kuznetsova Kseniya 63.50 60 @ 46.60
3 Enina Natalya 52.82 47.5 @ 43.80
4 Anikanova Alina 50.17 55 @ 56.00
5 Enina Elena 49.34 47.5 @ 47.70
6 Asatryan Elena 37.32 47.5 @ 66.80
Sub-Masters
1 Umerenkova Yuliya 66.28 85 @ 67.40
Masters
1 Makarova Elena 46.90 50 @ 73.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sokhina Anastasiya 57.14 52.5 @ 45.00
Juniors
1 Enina Natalya 52.82 47.5 @ 43.80