Search competitions

National Champions' Cup

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
2Tamoyan Razmikmale125O1983Tambov115.70172.5177.5180177.594.22
1Sgibnev Antonmale100O1986Moscow98.00170180185185103.43
2Parinov Maksimmale100O1979Voronezh99.50160170172.517094.40
1Natroshvili Malkhazmale100J1993Kursk99.70150157.5162.5157.587.38
1Kalashnikov Sergeymale90M11974Novovoronezh86.0012012513012575.50
1Chibisov Vyacheslavmale82.5M21971Voronezh81.4095112.5117.5117.576.97
1Kordon Maksimmale82.5MS1983Kursk82.5087.595959558.83
1Umerenkova Yuliyafemale67.5O1980Kursk67.4080858566.28
1Umerenkova Yuliyafemale67.5MS1980Kursk67.4080858566.28
1Kuznetsova Kseniyafemale48O1989Moscow46.6057.560656063.50
1Anikanova Alinafemale56O1991Bryansk56.005562.562.55550.17
2Enina Elenafemale48O1989Kursk47.7047.552.547.549.34
1Enina Natalyafemale44J1996Kursk43.804547.552.547.552.82
1Enina Natalyafemale44O1996Kursk43.804547.552.547.552.82
1Sokhina Anastasiyafemale48T12000Kursk45.004552.55552.557.14
1Makarova Elenafemale75M31962Lipetsk73.504550555046.90
2Asatryan Elenafemale67.5O1992Kursk66.80404547.547.537.32
1Ivanov Olegmale90O1984Borisoglebsk87.80120120122.5122.572.80
1Maslov Andreymale82.5O1987Borisoglebsk81.0013013013013081.55
Golubnichiy Andreymale82.5J1992Bryansk79.20145150150
1Bogoslovskiy Andreymale125O1978Voronezh112.2018018019018096.12

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sgibnev Anton 103.43 185 @ 98.00
2 Bogoslovskiy Andrey 96.12 180 @ 112.20
3 Parinov Maksim 94.40 170 @ 99.50
4 Tamoyan Razmik 94.22 177.5 @ 115.70
5 Maslov Andrey 81.55 130 @ 81.00
6 Ivanov Oleg 72.80 122.5 @ 87.80
Masters
1 Chibisov Vyacheslav 76.97 117.5 @ 81.40
2 Kalashnikov Sergey 75.50 125 @ 86.00
Sub-Masters
1 Kordon Maksim 58.83 95 @ 82.50
Juniors
1 Natroshvili Malkhaz 87.38 157.5 @ 99.70
Women
Open
1 Umerenkova Yuliya 66.28 85 @ 67.40
2 Kuznetsova Kseniya 63.50 60 @ 46.60
3 Enina Natalya 52.82 47.5 @ 43.80
4 Anikanova Alina 50.17 55 @ 56.00
5 Enina Elena 49.34 47.5 @ 47.70
6 Asatryan Elena 37.32 47.5 @ 66.80
Sub-Masters
1 Umerenkova Yuliya 66.28 85 @ 67.40
Masters
1 Makarova Elena 46.90 50 @ 73.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sokhina Anastasiya 57.14 52.5 @ 45.00
Juniors
1 Enina Natalya 52.82 47.5 @ 43.80