Search competitions

Open National Cup Powerlifting, Benchpress & Deadlift WPA/AWPA - 2016

FederationWPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
VenueRussia, Blagoveschensk
Datefeb 20 – 21, 2016
Number of lifters128
Added bySergey DRUZHKOV march 3, 2016
ID27815
 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Vakhterova YuliyaO198048.00132.562.5 (65)137.5 (140)332.5343.67
Category 52 kg
1Vasilyeva MarinaJ199450.70553065150148.32
1Kashtanova TatyanaO198552.00117.550122.5290280.89
2Borilko ElenaO198249.007550105230233.80
Category 56 kg
1Burchik SvetlanaT1200055.70804075195178.48
1Ilina EkaterinaO199555.8011560107.5282.5258.21
2Narsane NinaO199455.309540105240220.99
Gritsaenko AleksandraO198354.5030
Category 60 kg
1Shishkovskaya IrinaM1197357.1057.537.587.5182.5165.12
Category 67.5 kg
1Kondratyuk AnastasiyaO198966.80130 (140)67.5135 (140)332.5261.25
2Nedorchuk AleksandraO199066.30117.567.5125310245.15
Category 75 kg
1Kistkina NatalyaM1197570.00755085210159.20
Category 82.5 kg
1Zharikova AnastasiyaO198975.709052.5105247.5177.41
Men
Category 60 kg
Yakushev AlekseyT2199857.4012575150
Category 67.5 kg
1Komarov AlekseyT2199862.7014077.5150367.5285.80
2Misyuk KonstantinT2199965.3011595130340254.35
Solomkin ArtemT3199666.30170125165
1Rudenko ArtemO198667.40122.5102.5165390283.45
Category 75 kg
1Semenov SergeyT3199674.70210130215 (220)555369.96
2Bushuev NikitaT3199773.8012077.5130327.5220.41
1Urmanov DenisO198074.80250132.5247.5630419.52
Category 82.5 kg
1Chistyakov NikitaT1200081.30170 (182.5)102.5175447.5280.00
1Filimonov AntonT2199880.90165107.5185457.5287.26
Stavitskiy MaksimT2199981.20170110150
Category 90 kg
1Zakirov AndreyT2199886.20180132.5187.5500300.65
1Trapeznikov SergeyM4196083.9011570120305267.01
Category 100 kg
1Ignatyev NikitaT3199693.8017080170420240.11
Category 110 kg
1Israilov ArbiM21968109.80160120160440257.87
1Svechnikov SergeyM31963106.70170110232.5512.5343.53

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Urmanov Denis 419.52 630 @ 74.80
2 Rudenko Artem 283.45 390 @ 67.40
Masters
1 Svechnikov Sergey 343.53 512.5 @ 106.70
2 Trapeznikov Sergey 267.01 305 @ 83.90
3 Israilov Arbi 257.87 440 @ 109.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Semenov Sergey 369.96 555 @ 74.70
2 Zakirov Andrey 300.65 500 @ 86.20
3 Filimonov Anton 287.26 457.5 @ 80.90
4 Komarov Aleksey 285.80 367.5 @ 62.70
5 Chistyakov Nikita 280.00 447.5 @ 81.30
6 Misyuk Konstantin 254.35 340 @ 65.30
7 Ignatyev Nikita 240.11 420 @ 93.80
8 Bushuev Nikita 220.41 327.5 @ 73.80
Women
Open
1 Vakhterova Yuliya 343.67 332.5 @ 48.00
2 Kashtanova Tatyana 280.89 290 @ 52.00
3 Kondratyuk Anastasiya 261.25 332.5 @ 66.80
4 Ilina Ekaterina 258.21 282.5 @ 55.80
5 Nedorchuk Aleksandra 245.15 310 @ 66.30
6 Borilko Elena 233.80 230 @ 49.00
7 Narsane Nina 220.99 240 @ 55.30
8 Zharikova Anastasiya 177.41 247.5 @ 75.70
Masters
1 Shishkovskaya Irina 165.12 182.5 @ 57.10
2 Kistkina Natalya 159.20 210 @ 70.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Burchik Svetlana 178.48 195 @ 55.70
Juniors
1 Vasilyeva Marina 148.32 150 @ 50.70

Additional information

Судьи: Игорь Умеренков, Сергей Дружков, Рамиг Нуруев, Дмитрий Грицаенко, Юлия Вахтерова, Виктория Блоцкая, Денис Басько