Search competitions

Open National Cup Powerlifting, Benchpress & Deadlift WPA/AWPA - 2016:BP RAW AWPA

FederationWPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
VenueRussia, Blagoveschensk
Datefeb 20 – 21, 2016
Number of lifters128
Added bySergey DRUZHKOV march 3, 2016
ID27815
 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Markelova AlenaJ199347.8547.55052.552.554.40
2Kosykh EkaterinaJ199446.8527.530303031.62
1Vakhterova YuliyaO198048.0062.562.564.60
Category 56 kg
1Ilina EkaterinaO199555.80606054.84
Men
Category 52 kg
1Veshkurtsev AlekseyO198151.209095959087.21
Category 67.5 kg
1Rogozin ArseniyT2199966.20125130132.513096.03
1Solomkin ArtemT3199666.3012013013513095.90
2Maschenko AleksandrT3199666.60120125127.512591.84
3Sholokhov ValeriyT3199666.4010010510510073.67
Rudenko ArtemO198667.40102.5
Category 75 kg
1Misyutinskiy ViktorT2199973.70117.5120122.5122.582.53
Guschin DmitriyT2199870.8095105107.5
Solyanik AleksandrT2199973.00110
1Semenov SergeyT3199674.7013013086.66
1Morozov YuriyO198173.60152.5160160107.92
2Belousov DmitriyO198472.6012513013513088.66
3Pak MikhailO199175.00122.5127.513013086.39
4Sviridenko AndreyO198175.0012012512512079.74
Popov NikitaO198674.40117.5117.5117.5
Bogoyavlenskiy SergeyO198474.70135135135
Category 82.5 kg
1Stavitskiy MaksimT2199981.60105105112.5112.570.21
1Bogdanov VadimJ199377.50110125127.512580.99
1Tikhonkikh ArtemO198682.3016016516516099.25
2Yuschenko AntonO199082.30122.5125127.512577.54
3Shvetsov EgorO199176.5012012512512078.52
4Sopin SergeyO198380.309010010510063.12
1Klatik SergeyM5195581.00125135145145149.63
Category 90 kg
1Zakirov AndreyT2199886.20132.5132.579.67
1Makhnovskiy MikhailJ199588.50152.5152.5160152.590.19
2Katsuba MaksimJ199390.00125130132.5132.577.55
1Byazrov AlanO198689.40162.5170170162.595.50
2Kolesov RuslanO198788.40150155157.5157.593.21
3Dolyan AleksandrO198985.00120137.5137.512072.83
1Leskov OlegM1197388.50142.5147.5152.5152.591.00
1Trapeznikov SergeyM4196083.90707061.28
Category 100 kg
1Polezhaev LeonidT2199891.30112.5125125112.565.30
1Averkiev EvgeniyO198297.0017518017598.33
2Gritsaenko DmitriyO197997.00155162.5162.515587.09
3Titov DmitriyO198493.00120132.5137.5137.578.98
1Evseenko PavelM2197099.00147.515015015087.48
Category 110 kg
1Meliksarkisyan SergeyO1982105.60140147.515015081.41
1Moseev AleksandrM11975103.80150155162.5162.588.71
1Kolosov KonstantinM41960105.50145155162.5162.5121.75

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Morozov Yuriy 107.92 160 @ 73.60
2 Tikhonkikh Artem 99.25 160 @ 82.30
3 Averkiev Evgeniy 98.33 175 @ 97.00
4 Byazrov Alan 95.50 162.5 @ 89.40
5 Kolesov Ruslan 93.21 157.5 @ 88.40
6 Belousov Dmitriy 88.66 130 @ 72.60
7 Veshkurtsev Aleksey 87.21 90 @ 51.20
8 Gritsaenko Dmitriy 87.09 155 @ 97.00
9 Pak Mikhail 86.39 130 @ 75.00
10 Meliksarkisyan Sergey 81.41 150 @ 105.60
Masters
1 Klatik Sergey 149.63 145 @ 81.00
2 Kolosov Konstantin 121.75 162.5 @ 105.50
3 Leskov Oleg 91.00 152.5 @ 88.50
4 Moseev Aleksandr 88.71 162.5 @ 103.80
5 Evseenko Pavel 87.48 150 @ 99.00
6 Trapeznikov Sergey 61.28 70 @ 83.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Rogozin Arseniy 96.03 130 @ 66.20
2 Solomkin Artem 95.90 130 @ 66.30
3 Maschenko Aleksandr 91.84 125 @ 66.60
4 Semenov Sergey 86.66 130 @ 74.70
5 Misyutinskiy Viktor 82.53 122.5 @ 73.70
6 Zakirov Andrey 79.67 132.5 @ 86.20
7 Sholokhov Valeriy 73.67 100 @ 66.40
8 Stavitskiy Maksim 70.21 112.5 @ 81.60
9 Polezhaev Leonid 65.30 112.5 @ 91.30
Juniors
1 Makhnovskiy Mikhail 90.19 152.5 @ 88.50
2 Bogdanov Vadim 80.99 125 @ 77.50
3 Katsuba Maksim 77.55 132.5 @ 90.00
Women
Open
1 Vakhterova Yuliya 64.60 62.5 @ 48.00
2 Ilina Ekaterina 54.84 60 @ 55.80
Juniors
1 Markelova Alena 54.40 52.5 @ 47.85
2 Kosykh Ekaterina 31.62 30 @ 46.85

Additional information

Судьи: Игорь Умеренков, Сергей Дружков, Рамиг Нуруев, Дмитрий Грицаенко, Юлия Вахтерова, Виктория Блоцкая, Денис Басько