Search competitions

Russia Cup:awpa bp raw

FederationWPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
VenueRussia, Voronezh
Datejanuary 21, 2017
Number of lifters59
Added byPete Kravtsov january 30, 2017
ID34857
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Fedoseeva DaryaT22000Voronezh50.006062.565
65 (67.5)65.00
Category 56 kg
1Filatova IrinaO1988Kursk55.4047.552.55552.548.27Кузьмищев В.Н.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Giryavenko DmitriyT12003Alekseevka50.203540454544.64Гирявенко С.В.
2Ishkov IlyaT12003Borisoglebsk50.5032.53537.537.536.93
Category 56 kg
1Kondratyev DmitriyT12002Rzhev55.6075
8082.58070.54
Category 67.5 kg
1Yurshin DmitriyT12001Lipetsk66.40859092.592.568.14
Category 75 kg
1Mescheryakov IvanT12002Lipetsk72.60107.5112.5117.5117.580.14
1Kolupanov ArtemT21999Lipetsk73.7013013514014094.32
1Astakhov OlegM31965Borisoglebsk72.208082.58582.568.05
Category 82.5 kg
1Aladyshev ArtemT31997Rzhev78.10105110127.511070.86
1Ivanov OlegO1984Borisoglebsk81.8010511512012074.76
Enin VladimirMS1995Murmansk79.90200
Category 90 kg
1Kostyukov KirillT22000Rzhev84.3010010510510564.07
1Lebedev MikhailJ1994Rzhev85.0012513514513581.93
2Mukhin DmitriyJ1994Voronezh86.90125132.5145132.579.26
1Giryavenko SergeyO1978Alekseevka88.40140147.5150147.587.29Костенников О.Ф.
1Bazanov SergeyM31962Rzhev85.30150
150152.5152.5122.81
2Sunyaev YuriyM31965Frolovo89.10100102.5105102.572.68
1Rykunov OlegMS1983Voronezh86.60152.5157.5157.5152.591.42
Category 100 kg
1Danilochkin AlexeyJ1995Lipetsk97.1015516517017095.47
Enin VladimirO1995Murmansk98.00160160
1Sverchkov VladimirM11972Rzhev98.10150162.5165162.593.64
1Zaytsev VladimirM21971Lipetsk95.3015015516016095.06
1Reznik GennadiyM31963Frolovo93.10105112.5112.5112.5
Enin VladimirMS1995Murmansk98.00160160
Category 110 kg
1Pronin VadimO1979Rzhev110.00180195205205
109.98
1Shapovalov YuriyM11976Borisoglebsk102.80140147.5155147.580.82
Category 140 kg
1Aladyshev SergeyO1971Rzhev134.00150165182.5
16584.18
1Aladyshev SergeyM21971Rzhev134.00150165182.516588.22
1Vinogradov AlekseyMS1983Rzhev125.10140160182.5182.595.06

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Pronin Vadim 109.98 205 @ 110.00
2 Giryavenko Sergey 87.29 147.5 @ 88.40
3 Aladyshev Sergey 84.18 165 @ 134.00
4 Ivanov Oleg 74.76 120 @ 81.80
Masters
1 Bazanov Sergey 122.81 152.5 @ 85.30
2 Zaytsev Vladimir 95.06 160 @ 95.30
Sub-Masters
1 Vinogradov Aleksey 95.06 182.5 @ 125.10
Masters
1 Sverchkov Vladimir 93.64 162.5 @ 98.10
Sub-Masters
1 Rykunov Oleg 91.42 152.5 @ 86.60
Masters
1 Aladyshev Sergey 88.22 165 @ 134.00
2 Shapovalov Yuriy 80.82 147.5 @ 102.80
3 Sunyaev Yuriy 72.68 102.5 @ 89.10
4 Astakhov Oleg 68.05 82.5 @ 72.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kolupanov Artem 94.32 140 @ 73.70
2 Mescheryakov Ivan 80.14 117.5 @ 72.60
3 Aladyshev Artem 70.86 110 @ 78.10
4 Kondratyev Dmitriy 70.54 80 @ 55.60
5 Yurshin Dmitriy 68.14 92.5 @ 66.40
6 Kostyukov Kirill 64.07 105 @ 84.30
7 Giryavenko Dmitriy 44.64 45 @ 50.20
8 Ishkov Ilya 36.93 37.5 @ 50.50
Juniors
1 Danilochkin Alexey 95.47 170 @ 97.10
2 Lebedev Mikhail 81.93 135 @ 85.00
3 Mukhin Dmitriy 79.26 132.5 @ 86.90
Women
Open
1 Filatova Irina 48.27 52.5 @ 55.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Fedoseeva Darya 65.00 65 (67.5) @ 50.00