European Open Cup

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
Location
Moscow
Date
1 - 2 jun 2019
Number of participants
140
ID
56990
Views
309
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 14 jul 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Polkhova Viktoriya J 1995 Kursk 54.40 50.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
172.5
160.99
1
Zabrodskaya Yana O 1990 Novomoskovsk 55.00 90.0
97.5
97.5
90.0
90.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
122.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
285.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kotova Natalya O 1993 Dzerzhinskiy 67.30 80.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
257.5
201.03
1
Kolesnikova Tatyana M1 1978 Voronezh 61.70 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
102.5
217.5
183.34
Category 75 kg
1
Stepanenkova Evgeniya O 1980 Murmansk 72.30 90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
265.0
196.34
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kurdyukova Ekaterina O 1981 Moscow 79.50 120.0
125.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
57.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
140.0
145.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
317.5
219.61
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chubatyy Evgeniy O 1990 Spassk-Dalniy 65.40 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
170.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
447.5
334.33
Category 75 kg
1
Zhukov Denis J 1997 Zelenograd 75.00 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
75.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
105.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
332.5
220.95
Category 82.5 kg
1
Drozdov Nikita O 1987 Moscow 81.10 135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
435.0
272.66
2
Voyno Aleksandr O 1980 Moscow 81.10 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
135.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
410.0
256.99
Category 90 kg
1
Migunov Aleksey O 1987 Moscow 88.70 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
125.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
200.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
585.0
345.44
2
Savelyev Denis O 1983 Dmitrov 88.70 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
200.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
532.5
314.44
3
Schekotov Igor O 1987 Moscow 87.50 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
520.0
309.71
Category 100 kg
1
Kaminskiy Evgeniy O 1991 Moscow 98.40 210.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
255.0
270.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
647.5
361.37
2
Surin Ivan O 1990 Klin 96.50 190.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
352.06
3
Ilyushenko Aleksey O 1979 Dolgoprudnyy 97.20 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
467.5
262.41
Category 110 kg
-
Sevortyan Andrey T2 2002 Moscow 107.90 180.0
180.0
1
Bespalko Daniil T3 2001 Zelenograd 109.30 165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
77.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
160.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
442.5
237.76
1
Alborov Levan O 1986 Vladikavkaz 109.70 230.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
220.0
220.0
620.0
332.82
2
Kuznetsov Ivan O 1984 Moscow 102.80 165.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
165.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
532.5
291.76
Category 125 kg
1
Elistratov Vladimir O 1993 Serpukhov 119.30 290.0
305.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
260.0
275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
755.0
398.34
2
Ivanov Vladimir O 1988 Nizhniy Novgorod 112.80 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
452.5
241.36
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Polkhova Viktoriya 172.5 54.40 160.99
Open
1
Kurdyukova Ekaterina 317.5 79.50 219.61
2
Kotova Natalya 257.5 67.30 201.03
3
Stepanenkova Evgeniya 265.0 72.30 196.34
Masters 1
1
Kolesnikova Tatyana 217.5 61.70 183.34
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Bespalko Daniil 442.5 109.30 237.76
Junior
1
Zhukov Denis 332.5 75.00 220.95
Open
1
Elistratov Vladimir 755.0 119.30 398.34
2
Kaminskiy Evgeniy 647.5 98.40 361.37
3
Surin Ivan 625.0 96.50 352.06
4
Migunov Aleksey 585.0 88.70 345.44
5
Chubatyy Evgeniy 447.5 65.40 334.33
6
Alborov Levan 620.0 109.70 332.82
7
Savelyev Denis 532.5 88.70 314.44
8
Schekotov Igor 520.0 87.50 309.71
9
Kuznetsov Ivan 532.5 102.80 291.76
10
Drozdov Nikita 435.0 81.10 272.66