Search competitions

Open WPA Ukraine Bench Press 2012 Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Sargsyan ArmineO1981Lutsk47.4037.54042.54041.76
Category 56 kg
1Zavaliy OlenaJ1989Lutsk55.9040455045ej41.07
1Durova MarinaO1984Chernigov56.006570757063.85
Category 82.5 kg
1Dzhevinska TetyanaO1976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.4057.5606057.538.74
Men
Category 44 kg
1Bondarenko VladislavT11999Smela35.30354042.540
Category 52 kg
1Ovakimyan KarenT11998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk48.6042.547.55047.548.98
1Cherkas SergiyJ1991Chernigov52.008592.592.5wj88.01
2Yushkevich PavloJ1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk52.0080
9092.58076.12
Category 60 kg
1Yakuschenko MaksimT02000Chernigov58.806567.57067.5
1Schotka DmitroT11998Chernigov59.7057.562.56562.551.06
1Verenych IgorT31994Odessa59.9092.597.510097.5et379.38
1Nikitin ArturJ1990Poltava59.5092.597.5112.597.579.94
Category 67.5 kg
1Kolesnyk VolodymyrT11997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk65.70105110125110et181.83
2Sozinov ArthurT11998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk63.307075807053.94
1Kisel OlegT21995Chernigov73.40130137.5137.5130et287.88
1Bragin SergiyJ1991Lutsk67.30145152.5157.5157.5114.63
2Adonin OleksandrJ1990Lugansk65.4011512012512593.39
3Ivasenko VasilJ1990Kyiv65.0010511011511082.65
1Adonin OleksandrO1990Lugansk65.4011512012512593.39
2Gorbenko VladislavO1972(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk64.1010010511010579.94
3Kostenko RomanO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk62.708085908566.10
Category 75 kg
1Grudko YuriyJ1990Kharkov73.5011512513013087.78
2Bovsunivskiy YuriyJ1989Poltava74.00110112.5125112.575.56
3Ptukha EvgenJ1992Chernigov74.2010010010510570.36
Rubinov OleksiyJ1992Smela73.90959595
1Oschinskiy DmitroO1987Piryatin74.00152.5157.5157.5152.5n
2Zuy EvgenO1986Kyiv71.00137.5142.5147.5147.5102.47
3Koblytskyy SergiyO1987Poltava69.60132.514014014098.92
4Sheyko StanislavO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk72.70132.5137.5142.5137.593.67
5Shevelev DmitroO1981Chernigov73.5012512512584.40
6Matsenko ViktorO1988Kherson73.7012012513012584.21
1Vasylenko VolodymyrM61943Lubny74.5062.56567.567.591.53
1Pashkevich VasilPFM1988Kuznetsovsk69.70135137.5142.5142.5100.56
Category 82.5 kg
1Skaliy VladislavT21995Nikolaev79.30105115120115et273.26
1Mikolenko OlegT31994Piryatin80.50125132.5137.5137.5
1Fale ArturJ1990Piryatin79.30140150155155ej
2Lisovskiy OleksandrJ1990Rivne81.80142.5147.5147.5142.588.78
1Bilan VadimO1987Poltava80.10150157.5162.5162.5n102.77
2Lisovskiy OleksandrO1990Rivne81.80142.5147.5147.5142.588.78
3Onischuk RuslanO1978Lutsk79.00125132.513513586.24
4Nemov GeorgiyO1980Chernigov82.4092.510510592.557.33
1Onischuk RuslanMS1978Lutsk79.00125132.5135135esm86.24
Category 90 kg
1Tarasov IgorT31993Nikolaev85.00120130140130nt378.90
1Avramenko MaksimJ1992Nikolaev88.2013013014013077.04
1Morgay OleksandrO1987Chernigov85.00150157.5157.515091.04
2Chernenko IgorO1983(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.2014014515014585.93
Timoshenko YaroslavO1984Smela89.80100100105
1Bondarenko RostyslavM11972Smela90.00160170170nm199.50
1Miroshnichenko GrigoriyPFM1964Lutsk87.00120125132.512574.73
Category 100 kg
1Vovk DmitroT21996Kyiv98.40167.5175180175wt297.67
1Tarasov OleksandrJ1991Nikolaev97.00147.5152.5155152.5ej
85.69
2Tron StanislavJ1989Poltava100.00145152.5152.5152.584.49
2Olizarenko OleksandrO1974Nikolaev98.00135147.515515586.66
DQBondarenko OleksiyO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk99.10160167.5167.5
1Kolesnik SergiyM21963Lubny99.80145155160155em298.32
1Panskiy OleksiyM41956Khristinovka95.00100100100100em478.36
Category 110 kg
1Demedyuk VitaliyJ1989Lutsk101.00135142.5145142.5ej78.62
2Yaremenko YuriyJ1990Chernigov101.2010511011511060.64
1Kolyada VolodimirO1983Nikolaev105.0015016016516589.71
Vinnik AndriyO1983Chernigov104.10175175175
1Pylypchuk RuslanM11970Berezno103.7015016016088.15
Category 125 kg
1Chmelyov VyacheslavO1988Lugansk117.30182.5192.5200200e105.88

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Chmelyov Vyacheslav 105.88 200e @ 117.30
2 Bilan Vadim 102.77 162.5n @ 80.10
3 Zuy Evgen 102.47 147.5 @ 71.00
4 Koblytskyy Sergiy 98.92 140 @ 69.60
5 Sheyko Stanislav 93.67 137.5 @ 72.70
6 Adonin Oleksandr 93.39 125 @ 65.40
7 Morgay Oleksandr 91.04 150 @ 85.00
8 Kolyada Volodimir 89.71 165 @ 105.00
9 Lisovskiy Oleksandr 88.78 142.5 @ 81.80
10 Olizarenko Oleksandr 86.66 155 @ 98.00
Masters
1 Bondarenko Rostyslav 99.50 170nm1 @ 90.00
2 Kolesnik Sergiy 98.32 155em2 @ 99.80
3 Vasylenko Volodymyr 91.53 67.5 @ 74.50
4 Pylypchuk Ruslan 88.15 160 @ 103.70
Sub-Masters
1 Onischuk Ruslan 86.24 135esm @ 79.00
Masters
1 Panskiy Oleksiy 78.36 100em4 @ 95.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Vovk Dmitro 97.67 175wt2 @ 98.40
2 Kisel Oleg 87.88 130et2 @ 73.40
3 Kolesnyk Volodymyr 81.83 110et1 @ 65.70
4 Verenych Igor 79.38 97.5et3 @ 59.90
5 Tarasov Igor 78.90 130nt3 @ 85.00
6 Skaliy Vladislav 73.26 115et2 @ 79.30
7 Sozinov Arthur 53.94 70 @ 63.30
8 Schotka Dmitro 51.06 62.5 @ 59.70
9 Ovakimyan Karen 48.98 47.5 @ 48.60
Juniors
1 Bragin Sergiy 114.63 157.5 @ 67.30
2 Adonin Oleksandr 93.39 125 @ 65.40
3 Lisovskiy Oleksandr 88.78 142.5 @ 81.80
4 Cherkas Sergiy 88.01 92.5wj @ 52.00
5 Grudko Yuriy 87.78 130 @ 73.50
6 Tarasov Oleksandr 85.69 152.5ej @ 97.00
7 Tron Stanislav 84.49 152.5 @ 100.00
8 Ivasenko Vasil 82.65 110 @ 65.00
9 Nikitin Artur 79.94 97.5 @ 59.50
10 Demedyuk Vitaliy 78.62 142.5ej @ 101.00
Women
Open
1 Durova Marina 63.85 70 @ 56.00
2 Sargsyan Armine 41.76 40 @ 47.40
3 Dzhevinska Tetyana 38.74 57.5 @ 82.40
Juniors
1 Zavaliy Olena 41.07 45ej @ 55.90