Search competitions

Open WPA Ukraine Bench Press, Single Deadlift Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Stepatska TetyanaJ1989Nikolaev44.003537.5e4037.5e41.55
1Zadikiyan IrinaO1983(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk42.6032.5353532.536.94
Category 56 kg
1Zheleznova MarinaJ1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk52.8032.53542.53533.48
1Ternova IrinaO1974Nikolaev53.005560605552.45
Degtyar TetyanaO1987Lugansk54.9057.557.557.5
Category 60 kg
1Smishlyaeva AllaT2001Nikolaev59.104047.5w5047.5w41.39
1Gamurar YuliyaT11998Odessa59.5057.562.562.557.549.82
1Pargentanyan MarinaT21997Tsyurupinsk57.0045w52.5w57.552.5w
1Korobova DianaT31994Bilozerka60.0055w
57.5w
6057.549.47
1Muzyka OksanaO1969Odessa59.6060656051.92
2Gamurar YuliyaO1998Odessa59.5057.562.562.557.549.82
3Kirichenko IrinaO1984Odessa58.805055555043.75
1Muzyka OksanaM11969Odessa59.6060e6560e52.85
Category 67.5 kg
1Korol TamaraJ1989Nikolaev65.2050e55e605544.12
Category 75 kg
1Dzhevinska TetyanaO1976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk73.605560605540.23
Men
Category 44 kg
1Zaets DmitroT2002Odessa33.6035n37.537.535w
1Zaets DmitroO2002Odessa33.6035w37.537.535w
Category 52 kg
1Kravets MikitaT12000Odessa49.20606567.56566.05
2Prokopenko YaroslavT11998Novomoskovsk51.006060656563.27
1Yushkevich PavloJ1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.8082.592.592.582.578.85
1Kravets MikitaO2000Odessa49.2060n65n67.565n66.05
Category 56 kg
1Potekhin VadimT21997Melitopol53.808085908577.77
2Zabolotniy SergiyT21997Nikolaev55.607580908070.54
Category 60 kg
1Starchenko IgorT2001Melitopol59.50505557.557.547.14
1Pidtoptaniy PavloT21997Nikolaev59.907585908569.21
2Logvinenko OlegT21995Novomoskovsk57.007075807564.35
1Sayno SergiyJ1991Khorol60.009510010510081.28
1Kudrin OleksiyO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.408597.597.58569.81
Category 67.5 kg
1Ponomarenko VladyslavT11998Bilozerka61.6077.582.587.582.565.30
1Pushkar YaroslavT21997Nikolaev63.709510511010580.42
2Martinyuk ValeriyT21997Nikolaev65.2090100107.510074.92
3Sambura ArtemT21996Nikolaev66.308085908059.02
1Serdyuk VolodimirT31995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk65.9010011011511081.60
1Chernets OleksandrJ1991Lugansk65.90140145158145107.56
2Maksachuk MaksimJ1992Nikolaev66.70117.512513013095.38
1Shevchenko EvgenO1989Novomoskovsk65.9010011011011081.60
1Zuy EvgenPFM1986Sevastopol66.90135w145145135w98.78
Category 75 kg
1Artomov KostyantynT11998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk69.5080858585
60.13
1Pustelnik NazarT21995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk73.4090901109060.84
2Golub EvgenT21996Nikolaev71.907582.587.587.560.15
1Dreshpak SergiyT31994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk73.10125130137.5137.593.25
2Barishev SergiyT31993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk72.009510010510572.10
1Postoenko BogdanJ1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk73.007582.58582.556.01
Kashynskyy IgorJ1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.40130130
1Bondarev IgorO1985Lugansk74.7014014515014596.66
2Sheyko StanislavO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk73.9013514014514094.12
3Alekhin VolodymyrO1986Kryvyi Rig73.00130137.5137.513088.26
Avramenko DenisO1981Melitopol71.40125125125
1Stolpak VitaliyM11970Novomoskovsk74.30127.5132.5e137.5132.5e90.29
1Kugachov SergiyM41955Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)73.8080859085e87.81
1Postoenko BogdanPFM1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk73.007582.58582.556.01
Category 82.5 kg
1Badenko DmitroT11998Skadovsk79.50758592.585e54.04
1Stetsenko OleksandrT21996(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.30100105107.5107.567.85
2Trusov AndriyT21997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.3092.597.597.592.558.39
1Fanin MaksimT31994Melitopol81.80125132.5132.512577.88
2Mar'yanovskiy YuriyT31995Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)80.70120127.5132.512075.48
1Khorechko ValeriyJ1992Zhytomir78.30160167.5172.5172.5110.92
2Klymenko OleksandrJ1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk76.1013514014514595.27
3Marushkin SergiyJ1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.6011512512511571.77
1Khorechko ValeriyO1992Zhytomir78.30160167.5172.5172.5110.92
2Bilan VadimO1987Khorol81.4014515015515596.89
3Klymenko OleksandrO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk76.1013514014514595.27
4Gladkikh OleksandrO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.50125132.5132.512578.76
5Sharapov DenisO1987Melitopol81.70120132.5132.512074.82
1Sizykh MykhayloM31962Simferopol80.10110115117.511587.56
1Marushkin SergiyPFM1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.6011512512511571.77
Category 90 kg
DQKornev MikitaT21997Melitopol89.30130140140130
1Skaliy VladislavT31995Nikolaev85.80120120127.5127.576.90
1Salnik ArtemJ1990Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)86.50100105107.5107.564.50
1Churyakov PavloO1983Melitopol87.40150157.516016095.36
2Vasylenko AndriyO1968Kryvyi Rig87.50145150157.5157.593.81
3Pivnenko ViktorO1981Khorol88.5014014015014082.80
4Leonov OleksandrO1977(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk84.70117.5117.5122.5117.571.48
1Vasylenko AndriyM11968Kryvyi Rig87.50145150157.5157.596.72
Category 100 kg
1Goncharov AndriyO1981Kharkov98.50160165167.5167.593.43
2Tron StanislavO1989Khorol99.50155162.5167.5167.593.01
Feklistov DenisO1986Melitopol97.30140140140
Category 110 kg
1Varenya OleksandrJ1990Melitopol104.40155160162.516087.17
1Gnezdilov OleksandrO1987Ukraine103.20170175180175
2Kornienko OleksiyO1984Melitopol106.5015515515515583.90
1Marchenko VladyslavM21967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk107.20135e155155e155e89.51
Category 125 kg
1Stryga OleksandrO1967Lugansk125.00200215n223e223e116.18
2Kuprin RodionO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk119.50170182.5185182.596.25
1Stryga OleksandrM21967Lugansk125.00200215e223e223e121.76

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Stryga Oleksandr 116.18 223e @ 125.00
2 Khorechko Valeriy 110.92 172.5 @ 78.30
3 Bilan Vadim 96.89 155 @ 81.40
4 Bondarev Igor 96.66 145 @ 74.70
5 Kuprin Rodion 96.25 182.5 @ 119.50
6 Churyakov Pavlo 95.36 160 @ 87.40
7 Klymenko Oleksandr 95.27 145 @ 76.10
8 Sheyko Stanislav 94.12 140 @ 73.90
9 Vasylenko Andriy 93.81 157.5 @ 87.50
10 Goncharov Andriy 93.43 167.5 @ 98.50
Masters
1 Stryga Oleksandr 121.76 223e @ 125.00
2 Vasylenko Andriy 96.72 157.5 @ 87.50
3 Stolpak Vitaliy 90.29 132.5e @ 74.30
4 Marchenko Vladyslav 89.51 155e @ 107.20
5 Kugachov Sergiy 87.81 85e @ 73.80
6 Sizykh Mykhaylo 87.56 115 @ 80.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dreshpak Sergiy 93.25 137.5 @ 73.10
2 Serdyuk Volodimir 81.60 110 @ 65.90
3 Pushkar Yaroslav 80.42 105 @ 63.70
4 Fanin Maksim 77.88 125 @ 81.80
5 Potekhin Vadim 77.77 85 @ 53.80
6 Skaliy Vladislav 76.90 127.5 @ 85.80
7 Mar'yanovskiy Yuriy 75.48 120 @ 80.70
8 Martinyuk Valeriy 74.92 100 @ 65.20
9 Barishev Sergiy 72.10 105 @ 72.00
10 Zabolotniy Sergiy 70.54 80 @ 55.60
Juniors
1 Khorechko Valeriy 110.92 172.5 @ 78.30
2 Chernets Oleksandr 107.56 145 @ 65.90
3 Maksachuk Maksim 95.38 130 @ 66.70
4 Klymenko Oleksandr 95.27 145 @ 76.10
5 Varenya Oleksandr 87.17 160 @ 104.40
6 Sayno Sergiy 81.28 100 @ 60.00
7 Yushkevich Pavlo 78.85 82.5 @ 51.80
8 Marushkin Sergiy 71.77 115 @ 81.60
9 Salnik Artem 64.50 107.5 @ 86.50
10 Postoenko Bogdan 56.01 82.5 @ 73.00
Women
Open
1 Ternova Irina 52.45 55 @ 53.00
2 Muzyka Oksana 51.92 60 @ 59.60
3 Gamurar Yuliya 49.82 57.5 @ 59.50
4 Kirichenko Irina 43.75 50 @ 58.80
5 Dzhevinska Tetyana 40.23 55 @ 73.60
6 Zadikiyan Irina 36.94 32.5 @ 42.60
Masters
1 Muzyka Oksana 52.85 60e @ 59.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gamurar Yuliya 49.82 57.5 @ 59.50
2 Korobova Diana 49.47 57.5 @ 60.00
3 Smishlyaeva Alla 41.39 47.5w @ 59.10
Juniors
1 Korol Tamara 44.12 55 @ 65.20
2 Stepatska Tetyana 41.55 37.5e @ 44.00
3 Zheleznova Marina 33.48 35 @ 52.80