Search competitions

Open WPA Ukraine Bench Press, Single Deadlift Cup:DL AM RAW

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Galabir IrynaT21995Nikolaev50.7080w90w90w88.99
Category 56 kg
1Cheban AlonaJ1990Nikolaev55.80100e117.5e120e120e109.68
1Markovych MariyaO1985Nikolaev55.9092.5n97.5n105n10595.82
Men
Category 44 kg
1Zaets DmitroT2002Odessa33.6080909590w
1Zaets DmitroO2002Odessa33.6080909590w
Category 52 kg
1Kravets MikitaT12000Odessa49.2097.5107.5110110w111.77
1Kravets MikitaO2000Odessa49.2097.5107.5110110e111.77
Category 67.5 kg
1Muzyka VitaliyT21995Odessa66.40182.5190200200w147.34
2Voykov AntonT21996Nikolaev66.80160175
175128.22
1Kalugin YaroslavT31994Kharkov61.00165175180175e139.88
2Markevych MaxymT31994Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)67.50160175175160116.13
1Gumenyuk DmitroJ1989Lugansk66.10170175185185w136.86
1Muzyka VitaliyO1995Odessa66.40182.5190200200e147.34
2Shidlovskyy StanislavO1984Novomoskovsk67.20155175185185134.81
3Kalugin YaroslavO1994Kharkov61.00165175180175139.88
Category 75 kg
1Golub EvgenT21996Nikolaev71.90130145e157.5145e99.67
1Litvinenko OlegT31995Khorol72.40175185195195e
133.28
1Koblytskyy SergiyO1987Khorol72.30215240250
250e
171.08
Category 82.5 kg
1Mar'yanovskiy YuriyT31995Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)80.70210225232.5232.5w146.24
2Tyutyunnik IvanT31995Khorol81.10180202.5202.5126.93
1Orekhov RomanJ1992Energodar81.60190202.5210210e131.06
1Litvinenko YaroslavO1976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.80230245255245w152.64
2Kirsa VolodymyrO1980Novomoskovsk81.00180202.5210210131.73
1Sizykh MykhayloM31962Simferopol80.10130135140135e102.79
Category 90 kg
1Luschinskiy OleksandrT21996Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)85.60175185195195w117.80
1Kiba VladislavJ1994Orlovschina88.40170185192.5192.5e113.92
2Korpusenko AndriyJ1991Gvardeyskoe87.30185190190190
3Salnik ArtemJ1990Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)86.5015016016516599.00
1Karas' SergeyO1986Skadovsk87.10200220240e240e143.35
2Kovalenko DenisO1982Novomoskovsk85.00220230240230139.59
3Kotsaga VadymO1977Lutsk88.00190205190112.77
1Kotsaga VadymMS1977Lutsk88.00190205190112.77
Category 100 kg
1Polyvko VladyslavT1199892.40140e150e160e160e92.24
1Karaban AndriyT21997Odessa95.10220232.5232.5232.5w131.94
1Schetinin AndriyJ1990Lugansk92.70240260275275e158.24
1Feklistov DenisO1986Melitopol97.30190205222.5e222.5e124.82
2Kravchenko YuriyO1986Orlovschina94.30180197.5205205116.87
1Khanov YuriyM31962Novomoskovsk99.70200207.5222.5222.5w144.80
1Dolmatov IgorM41958Melitopol97.10170180200e200e155.00
Category 110 kg
1Prysyazhnyy ArtemO1981107.20260272.5280w280w151.26
Category 125 kg
1Kuprin RodionO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk119.50230n240n240126.58

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Koblytskyy Sergiy 171.08 250e @ 72.30
2 Litvinenko Yaroslav 152.64 245w @ 81.80
3 Prysyazhnyy Artem 151.26 280w @ 107.20
4 Muzyka Vitaliy 147.34 200e @ 66.40
5 Karas' Sergey 143.35 240e @ 87.10
6 Kalugin Yaroslav 139.88 175 @ 61.00
7 Kovalenko Denis 139.59 230 @ 85.00
8 Shidlovskyy Stanislav 134.81 185 @ 67.20
9 Kirsa Volodymyr 131.73 210 @ 81.00
10 Kuprin Rodion 126.58 240 @ 119.50
Masters
1 Dolmatov Igor 155.00 200e @ 97.10
2 Khanov Yuriy 144.80 222.5w @ 99.70
Sub-Masters
1 Kotsaga Vadym 112.77 190 @ 88.00
Masters
1 Sizykh Mykhaylo 102.79 135e @ 80.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Muzyka Vitaliy 147.34 200w @ 66.40
2 Mar'yanovskiy Yuriy 146.24 232.5w @ 80.70
3 Kalugin Yaroslav 139.88 175e @ 61.00
4 Litvinenko Oleg 133.28 195e @ 72.40
5 Karaban Andriy 131.94 232.5w @ 95.10
6 Voykov Anton 128.22 175 @ 66.80
7 Tyutyunnik Ivan 126.93 202.5 @ 81.10
8 Luschinskiy Oleksandr 117.80 195w @ 85.60
9 Markevych Maxym 116.13 160 @ 67.50
10 Kravets Mikita 111.77 110w @ 49.20
Juniors
1 Schetinin Andriy 158.24 275e @ 92.70
2 Gumenyuk Dmitro 136.86 185w @ 66.10
3 Orekhov Roman 131.06 210e @ 81.60
4 Kiba Vladislav 113.92 192.5e @ 88.40
5 Salnik Artem 99.00 165 @ 86.50
Women
Open
1 Markovych Mariya 95.82 105 @ 55.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Galabir Iryna 88.99 90w @ 50.70
Juniors
1 Cheban Alona 109.68 120e @ 55.80