Search competitions

Open WPA Ukraine Powerlifting Champ 2013

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Shvetsova YuliyaJ1989Odessa43.7055ej27.5ej60ej142.5ej158.73
1Utenkova KarinaO1988Lugansk42.8065w3590190215.14
Category 48 kg
1Kosenko DaryaJ1991Simferopol46.7095ej45ej85ej225ej237.74
2Evtushenko KarinaJ1991Kharkov48.00803070180186.05
1Pshenichna OlenaO1977Nikolaev47.6067.5e42.5e77.5e187.5e195.09
Category 52 kg
1Pozdnyakova ValeriyaJ1991Nikolaev49.9011055120285285.46
2Kovalova DarinaJ1990Kharkov49.808537.585207.5208.18
3Matvienko MarinaJ1989Chernigov50.105537.590182.5182.21
1Grigor'eva OlenaO1989Nikolaev50.40703577.5182.5181.31
Category 56 kg
1Markovych MariyaO1985Nikolaev55.808047.592.5220201.08
Mileeva NatalyaO1981Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)55.90100
Category 60 kg
1Morozova OlgaO1976Lugansk59.5082.5e3582.5200173.28
1Dyagileva SvitlanaMS1977Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)57.3095esm50esm110esm255esm228.00
2Morozova OlgaMS1976Lugansk59.5082.53582.5200173.28
Category 67.5 kg
1Gamurar YuliyaT11998Odessa62.8090wt152.5et190et1232.5wt1192.51
1Petrenko OlgaT31995Nikolaev67.30110wt360wt3105wt3275wt3214.69
1Serdyuk AnastasiyaJ1992Chernigov62.0010052.5127.5280234.36
1Petrenko OlgaO1995Nikolaev67.3011060105275214.69
2Nemley TetyanaO1986Yuzhnoukrainsk64.801104592.5247.5199.56
3Kirichenko IrinaO1984Odessa61.408047.5
85
212.5179.31
Dumina MarinaO1983Kharkov61.0080
Category 75 kg
1Demakova OlgaO1978Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)72.7010560110275202.92
1Ischenko LyudmylaM31961Yuzhnoukrainsk73.7012060120300271.64
1Demakova OlgaMS1978Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)72.70105esm60esm110esm275esm202.92
Category 82.5 kg
1Tsukanova NataliyaM41956Evpatoriya78.0014585150380381.14
Men
Category 44 kg
1Zaets DmitroT2002Odessa31.2057wc103085wc10172wc10
Yakovenko AndriyT2001Novomoskovsk44.00
1Kravets MikitaT12000Odessa44.00112.5wt155wt1105wt1272.5wt1317.65
Category 56 kg
Semerenсo AleksandrT21996Moldova56.00122.5
Category 60 kg
1Davidenko OleksandrT11997Germanovka59.209065137.5et1292.5241.08
1Rudakov OleksandrT21995Nikolaev58.9012075et2135330273.44
2Sherstyuk VolodimirT21996Novomoskovsk60.0011050140300243.84
1Alisov OleksiyT31993Simferopol60.00165wt395nt3170et3430et3349.50
Category 67.5 kg
1Sushko BogdanT2000Germanovka63.707560est90225172.33
1Sklyarov VladyslavT11998Odessa64.1072.572.595240182.71
1Semkin GlibT21995Odessa66.3016095170425313.52
2Zakharchenko AndriyT21996Chernigov65.6011080145335
1Geraskevich ViktorT31994Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)67.0013080170et3380277.67
1Serebrenikov AndriyJ1991Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)65.50175130ej195500373.00
2Gumenyuk DmitroJ1989Lugansk67.0017097.5170437.5319.68
1Toporen SergiyO1987Simferopol67.10150107.5130387.5282.76
Category 75 kg
1Tarasenko YaroslavT11997Germanovka68.4012075150345247.50
1Friga DevidT21996Odessa72.10170
115
192.5et2
477.5
327.52
2Moschanets OleksandrT21995Nikolaev73.70180100185465313.27
3Tarasyuk OleksandrT21995Nikolaev74.60170120172.5462.5308.63
4Kondrashov AndriyT21995Nikolaev73.60175100160435293.41
5Nikolaenko AndriyT21996Nikolaev74.6014087.5170397.5265.25
6Gorokholynskyy OleksyyT21995Germanovka69.6012085140345243.78
1Markevych MaxymT31994Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)70.20150102.5155407.5285.82
Denysenko ViktorT31993Odessa73.70170
1Davidenko VadimJ1992Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)75.00150115207.5472.5313.98
2Bazil' StanislavJ1992Nikolaev73.50135100180415280.21
3Nekhaenko DmitroJ1991Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)72.50135100150385262.88
1Besedin AndriyO1984Odessa74.50180122.5200502.5335.67
2Semikin MikolaO1986Simferopol73.00150125180455308.90
3Ponomarenko OlegO1978Nikolaev72.5014087.5165392.5268.00
Category 82.5 kg
1Bondarchuk GlibT21995Odessa79.20160110190et2460293.30
2Skakunov YaroslavT21995Nikolaev78.0014082.5130352.5227.29
3Yurskikh SergiyT21995Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)75.2012085140345228.77
1Korobov IllyaT31993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.20185120190495307.35
2Veldyaev VladislavT31994Nikolaev82.10150120210et3480298.27
3Grigorash VladislavT31994Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)77.10170105182.5457.5297.60
4Romanov MikolaT31994Nikolaev77.80150100165415268.13
5Ribalka MaksimT31993Kharkov80.20145110150405255.88
Sivolobov AndriyT31994Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)78.60130115
1Gavrylyuk DmytroJ1989Nikolaev82.50200150200550340.62
2Orekhov RomanJ1992Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)82.00165100200465293.83
3Gladkikh OleksandrJ1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk79.30120110172.5402.5256.39
Dubina RomanJ1990Kryvyi Rig79.40200115185
1Dergachev VitaliyO1987Nikolaev81.40200130220550343.81
2Gavrylyuk DmytroO1989Nikolaev82.50200150200550340.62
3Perekhrest VyacheslavO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.50170140200510318.50
4Matsenko ViktorO1988Kherson79.80165140180485307.54
5Lisenko OleksandrO1988Yuzhnoukrainsk81.30160110210480300.34
6Grigorash VladislavO1994Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)77.10170105182.5457.5297.60
7Gorbenko DenisO1984Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)80.10150105170425268.77
Bushtruk VolodimirO1976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.80210
Khomenko SergiyO1986Nikolaev82.40200
1Shulyak ViktorM21965Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)82.50200wm2135em2215em2550em2371.95
Category 90 kg
1Grigorev DmitroT11997Odessa82.70145et187.5145377.5233.41
1Kondakov ViktorT21996Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)84.0013597.5185et2417.5
255.38
1Komlev BogdanT31993Kryvyi Rig84.80225nt3150205580352.52
2Masloyan YuriyT31994Odessa85.30210132.5200542.5328.48
1Schetinin AndriyJ1990Rovenki89.30206ej135245ej585ej344.04
2Mosinov MaksimJ1991Voznesensk88.00202.5145ej227.5575341.26
3Matukhno KiriloJ1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk87.80165135202.5502.5298.64
4Medvedev ArtemJ1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk86.20150130182.5462.5278.10
1Gak DmytroO1983Genichesk89.60190160225575
2Glushpenko VyacheslavO1980Lugansk88.30200130232.5562.5333.11
3Lyutyy RomanO1979Odessa89.60210102.5235547.5321.33
4Shopin AntonO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.40160145210515304.78
1Sheychenko OleksiyM21965Odessa89.00155em2107.5em2182.5em2445em2290.74
1Lyutyy RomanMS1979Odessa89.60210esm102.5235esm547.5esm321.33
1Glushpenko VyacheslavPFM1980Lugansk88.30200130232.5562.5333.11
Category 100 kg
1Seredenko VitaliyT21995Nikolaev97.90225wt2130245wt2600wt2
401.64
2Karaban AndriyT21997Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)96.90185135et2230550309.21
1Omelyanenko OlegT31993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk98.10150et3135et3180et3465et3259.89
1Platonov KonstyantinJ1989Kryvyi Rig95.90160130200490276.90
2Udovik DaniloJ1992Odessa93.10167.5107.5180455261.17
Tarasov OleksandrJ1991Nikolaev98.20180
1Alekseev VitaliyO1988Kryvyi Rig100.00250160290e700387.80
2Dmitrenko RomanO1973Kryvyi Rig97.60220165260645361.33
3Shostatskiy AnatoliyO1981Kuznetsovsk97.90225135262.5622.5416.70
4Kovalev SergiyO1988Melitopol95.00215147.5182.5545309.45
5Eletskiy OlegO1980Kyiv98.90180107.5217.5505281.18
Gulin MikhayloO1984Odessa99.0014090
DQKhmilyak OlegO1987Nikolaev97.40255157.5270682.5382.75
DQBadyra IvanO1984Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)97.20220130252.5602.5338.18
1Yakubishin SergiyMS1978Kuznetsovsk96.00160115180455256.98
Tarasov OleksandrPFM1991Nikolaev98.20180
Category 110 kg
1Panasenko AnatoliyT21996Nikolaev108.40200et2130190et2520et2280.02
2Gurtovenko VladislavT21995Nikolaev108.10190132.5et2185507.5273.49
1Kulchar AnatoliyJ1990Poltava107.10202.5ej152.5ej225ej580ej313.43
1Muntyan KostyantynO1978Odessa109.60260e175e262.5e697.5e374.56
2Kulchar AnatoliyO1990Poltava107.70202.5152.5225580312.91
DQTyshchenko VyacheslavO1985Poltava109.10255165260680365.57
Prysyazhnyy ArtemO1981105.70240
1Zhitkov VolodimirM11969Nikolaev106.00170em1105em1200em1475em1262.13
1Khanov YuriyM31962Novomoskovsk105.20205120200525334.64
1Muntyan KostyantynMS1978Odessa109.60260esm175esm262.5esm697.5esm374.56
Category 125 kg
1Rudyy RuslanO1978Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)115.00255150255660350.72
1Rudyy RuslanMS1978Chornomorsk (Ilyichevsk)115.00255esm150esm255esm660esm350.72

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Shostatskiy Anatoliy 416.70 622.5 @ 97.90
2 Alekseev Vitaliy 387.80 700 @ 100.00
3 Muntyan Kostyantyn 374.56 697.5e @ 109.60
4 Dmitrenko Roman 361.33 645 @ 97.60
5 Rudyy Ruslan 350.72 660 @ 115.00
6 Dergachev Vitaliy 343.81 550 @ 81.40
7 Gavrylyuk Dmytro 340.62 550 @ 82.50
8 Besedin Andriy 335.67 502.5 @ 74.50
9 Glushpenko Vyacheslav 333.11 562.5 @ 88.30
10 Lyutyy Roman 321.33 547.5 @ 89.60
Sub-Masters
1 Muntyan Kostyantyn 374.56 697.5esm @ 109.60
Masters
1 Shulyak Viktor 371.95 550em2 @ 82.50
Sub-Masters
1 Rudyy Ruslan 350.72 660esm @ 115.00
Masters
1 Khanov Yuriy 334.64 525 @ 105.20
Sub-Masters
1 Lyutyy Roman 321.33 547.5esm @ 89.60
Masters
1 Sheychenko Oleksiy 290.74 445em2 @ 89.00
2 Zhitkov Volodimir 262.13 475em1 @ 106.00
Sub-Masters
1 Yakubishin Sergiy 256.98 455 @ 96.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Seredenko Vitaliy 401.64 600wt2 @ 97.90
2 Komlev Bogdan 352.52 580 @ 84.80
3 Alisov Oleksiy 349.50 430et3 @ 60.00
4 Masloyan Yuriy 328.48 542.5 @ 85.30
5 Friga Devid 327.52 477.5 @ 72.10
6 Kravets Mikita 317.65 272.5wt1 @ 44.00
7 Semkin Glib 313.52 425 @ 66.30
8 Moschanets Oleksandr 313.27 465 @ 73.70
9 Karaban Andriy 309.21 550 @ 96.90
10 Tarasyuk Oleksandr 308.63 462.5 @ 74.60
Juniors
1 Serebrenikov Andriy 373.00 500 @ 65.50
2 Schetinin Andriy 344.04 585ej @ 89.30
3 Mosinov Maksim 341.26 575 @ 88.00
4 Gavrylyuk Dmytro 340.62 550 @ 82.50
5 Gumenyuk Dmitro 319.68 437.5 @ 67.00
6 Davidenko Vadim 313.98 472.5 @ 75.00
7 Kulchar Anatoliy 313.43 580ej @ 107.10
8 Matukhno Kirilo 298.64 502.5 @ 87.80
9 Orekhov Roman 293.83 465 @ 82.00
10 Bazil' Stanislav 280.21 415 @ 73.50
Women
Open
1 Utenkova Karina 215.14 190 @ 42.80
2 Petrenko Olga 214.69 275 @ 67.30
3 Demakova Olga 202.92 275 @ 72.70
4 Markovych Mariya 201.08 220 @ 55.80
5 Nemley Tetyana 199.56 247.5 @ 64.80
6 Pshenichna Olena 195.09 187.5e @ 47.60
7 Grigor'eva Olena 181.31 182.5 @ 50.40
8 Kirichenko Irina 179.31 212.5 @ 61.40
9 Morozova Olga 173.28 200 @ 59.50
Masters
1 Tsukanova Nataliya 381.14 380 @ 78.00
2 Ischenko Lyudmyla 271.64 300 @ 73.70
Sub-Masters
1 Dyagileva Svitlana 228.00 255esm @ 57.30
2 Demakova Olga 202.92 275esm @ 72.70
3 Morozova Olga 173.28 200 @ 59.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Petrenko Olga 214.69 275wt3 @ 67.30
2 Gamurar Yuliya 192.51 232.5wt1 @ 62.80
Juniors
1 Pozdnyakova Valeriya 285.46 285 @ 49.90
2 Kosenko Darya 237.74 225ej @ 46.70
3 Serdyuk Anastasiya 234.36 280 @ 62.00
4 Kovalova Darina 208.18 207.5 @ 49.80
5 Evtushenko Karina 186.05 180 @ 48.00
6 Matvienko Marina 182.21 182.5 @ 50.10
7 Shvetsova Yuliya 158.73 142.5ej @ 43.70