Search competitions

Открытый Чемпионат ВПА Запорожской области по жиму:

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 56 kg
1Kovalova DarinaJ1990Kharkov55.004550n52.5n52.548.56
1Bazilevich YuliyaO1983Kryvyi Rig55.905055605550.19
Category 67.5 kg
1Dragunova NataliyaT31996Kharkov65.3030e353530e24.03
1Mavdryk NatalyaO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk62.907072.57572.559.95
Category 75 kg
1Bilousova MarinaO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.407075757050.81
2Dzhevinska TetyanaO1976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.9057.56062.56043.34
Men
Category 52 kg
1Yushkevich PavloJ1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.6082.592.582.579.21
Category 56 kg
1Lyumanov AlimJ1990Melitopol56.009095102.59583.11
Category 60 kg
1Voznik OleksiyT21997Novyy Bug59.70859092.59073.53
Category 67.5 kg
1Starchenko IgorT12001Melitopol63.0057.562.5656550.32
1Kotsaga StanislawT21998Deblin64.80808587.587.5
1Perevozchikov PavloT31994Kazanka67.50115122.5e125e12590.73
2Kalugin YaroslavT31994Kharkov65.407580858059.77
1Tverdokhlib EvgenJ1992Melitopol66.00102.5102.5107.5107.579.64
Petrov OleksandrJ1992Melitopol66.80145145145
1Klochkov EvgenO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk67.4010010510510072.68
1Kotsaga StanislawPFM1998Deblin64.80808587.587.5
Category 75 kg
1Desyatov ValentinT21997Zaporozhye72.7010010511010571.53
2Sozinov ArthurT21998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk69.2087.592.592.587.562.13
1Serdyuk VolodimirT31995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk68.5011011511511078.80
2Reshetnyak VitaliyT31995Dneprorudnoe73.00909510010067.89
1Miroshnichenko DmytroJ1992Novyy Bug74.60132.5137.5142.5137.591.75
2Chaliy SergiyJ1993Kharkov74.409095959563.53
1Prudnikov YevgenO1988Melitopol75.00120125127.512583.06
2Moshkovich MikhayloO1984Kharkov71.1070757048.57
Category 82.5 kg
1Barikin VitaliyJ1993Dneprorudnoe80.1013513514014088.54
1Romaschenko OleksandrO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk77.90140147.5155147.595.20
2Pets YuriyO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk78.9013514014014089.52
1Kots MikolaM31960Kharkov76.40859092.592.580.58
1Tsetnar AndriyMS1980(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.80125132.5132.512577.88
Category 90 kg
1Stetsenko OleksandrT21996(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk86.70105115117.5117.570.39
1Yakubchak VyacheslavT31995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.40137.5e147.5e152.5e152.590.25
2Surkov DavidT31995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk87.1013013013513077.65
1Budzish MikolaJ1991Novyy Bug88.60145152.5152.514585.70
2Chornenkiy DmitroJ1993Kharkov83.40115122.513013079.91
3Ribalka MaksimJ1993Kharkov87.90120125127.5127.575.72
1Bakanov ArturO1989Dneprorudnoe87.90150160162.516095.02
2Fedko EvgenO1980Melitopol88.7013514515014585.62
1Falchenko SergiyM11972Kharkov89.30909510010059.34
1Bludov SergiyM21967Kharkov84.1010511011511576.75
Category 100 kg
1Feklistov DenisO1986Melitopol95.00130140147.514079.49
2Aboleshev ValeriyO1983(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk94.207080808045.63
Category 125 kg
1Lavrik EvgenO1973Sumy121.40170177.5177.5177.593.29
1Lavrik EvgenM11973Sumy121.40170n177.5177.5n177.593.57

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Romaschenko Oleksandr 95.20 147.5 @ 77.90
2 Bakanov Artur 95.02 160 @ 87.90
3 Lavrik Evgen 93.29 177.5 @ 121.40
4 Pets Yuriy 89.52 140 @ 78.90
5 Fedko Evgen 85.62 145 @ 88.70
6 Prudnikov Yevgen 83.06 125 @ 75.00
7 Feklistov Denis 79.49 140 @ 95.00
8 Klochkov Evgen 72.68 100 @ 67.40
9 Moshkovich Mikhaylo 48.57 70 @ 71.10
10 Aboleshev Valeriy 45.63 80 @ 94.20
Masters
1 Lavrik Evgen 93.57 177.5 @ 121.40
2 Kots Mikola 80.58 92.5 @ 76.40
Sub-Masters
1 Tsetnar Andriy 77.88 125 @ 81.80
Masters
1 Bludov Sergiy 76.75 115 @ 84.10
2 Falchenko Sergiy 59.34 100 @ 89.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Perevozchikov Pavlo 90.73 125 @ 67.50
2 Yakubchak Vyacheslav 90.25 152.5 @ 88.40
3 Serdyuk Volodimir 78.80 110 @ 68.50
4 Surkov David 77.65 130 @ 87.10
5 Voznik Oleksiy 73.53 90 @ 59.70
6 Desyatov Valentin 71.53 105 @ 72.70
7 Stetsenko Oleksandr 70.39 117.5 @ 86.70
8 Reshetnyak Vitaliy 67.89 100 @ 73.00
9 Sozinov Arthur 62.13 87.5 @ 69.20
10 Kalugin Yaroslav 59.77 80 @ 65.40
Juniors
1 Miroshnichenko Dmytro 91.75 137.5 @ 74.60
2 Barikin Vitaliy 88.54 140 @ 80.10
3 Budzish Mikola 85.70 145 @ 88.60
4 Lyumanov Alim 83.11 95 @ 56.00
5 Chornenkiy Dmitro 79.91 130 @ 83.40
6 Tverdokhlib Evgen 79.64 107.5 @ 66.00
7 Yushkevich Pavlo 79.21 82.5 @ 51.60
8 Ribalka Maksim 75.72 127.5 @ 87.90
9 Chaliy Sergiy 63.53 95 @ 74.40
Women
Open
1 Mavdryk Natalya 59.95 72.5 @ 62.90
2 Bilousova Marina 50.81 70 @ 74.40
3 Bazilevich Yuliya 50.19 55 @ 55.90
4 Dzhevinska Tetyana 43.34 60 @ 74.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dragunova Nataliya 24.03 30e @ 65.30
Juniors
1 Kovalova Darina 48.56 52.5 @ 55.00