Search competitions

5-й Открытый чемпионат Украины

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Khlanta YanaO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk45.1010040110250271.60
2Borschevska YuliyaO1985Nikolaev46.3087.54080207.5220.76
3Parnak NataliyaO1985Nikolaev44.10654080185204.59
Category 52 kg
1Galabir IrynaT31995Nikolaev51.6082.547.5100230224.18
1Matvienko MarinaO1989Germanovka49.2010055137.5292.5296.36
2Prysyazhna DarynaO198948.408552.597.5 (100)235241.27
3Utenkova KarinaO1988Lugansk51.00854592.5222.5218.94
Category 56 kg
1Soltisyak MariyaT21998Ternopil'55.20854095220202.88
Kapitula LianaO1988Lutsk54.90754065
Category 67.5 kg
1Mavdryk NatalyaO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk61.2010575142.5322.5272.90
Category 75 kg
1Khom'yak TetyanaO1979Kyiv73.2010567.5112.5285209.28
Category 100 kg
1Maystruk YuliyaO1981Kyiv91.708552.5125262.5164.14
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Kondratenko DmitroO1986Nikolaev65.00180115190485364.43
1Kondratenko DmitroPFM1986Nikolaev65.00180115190485364.43
Category 75 kg
1Volosyuk VladislavT21998Lutsk71.00100115100315218.83
1Voykov AntonT31996Nikolaev73.00205
120
235560380.18
1Kapelyukh IvanO1985Nikolaev72.20175130
220525359.68
2Tokmakov MaxymO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk69.50160105195460325.40
3Znakhur DmytroO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk69.1012575155355252.41
1Zubarev IgorM71941Gorokhov71.20603090180259.50
Category 82.5 kg
1Smirnov ValentinT31995Nikolaev75.3016577.5165407.5269.93
1Derlyuk OlegJ1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk77.10235110242.5 (250)587.5382.17
2Litvinenko EvgenJ1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.00205140230575360.70
3Kirichuk SergiyJ1991Rivne81.70180132.5217.5530330.46
4Pavlenko RomanJ1994Priluki76.60170100215485317.04
5Lukyanov DenysJ1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk78.5015092.5165407.5261.53
1Lisovetskiy EduardO1988Lutsk78.80260135240635406.34
2Vaschuk AndriyO1990Lutsk80.70200140220560352.24
3Perkhulin NazarO1988Ivano-Frankovsk80.60190140205535336.78
4Kirichuk SergiyO1991Rivne81.70180132.5217.5530330.46
5Kovalenko BorisO1983Donetsk82.20195110202.5507.5315.11
6Sokolov AndriyO1987Lutsk77.50180110200490317.47
7Lukyanov DenysO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk78.5015092.5165407.5261.53
Category 90 kg
1Moroz RomanJ1994Priluki85.80200120210530319.64
1Lisovskiy OleksandrO1990Rivne84.90220147.5252.5 (263)620376.59
2Deyneka Mar'yanO1991Ivano-Frankovsk87.70205140242.5587.5349.39
Category 100 kg
1Haidrykh SerhiiJ1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk92.10260157.5257.5675389.81
1Dmitriev OleksandrO1987Rivne97.80227.5155240622.5348.41
2Mazur AntonO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.80205135220560313.43
1Andreev VolodymyrM11973Kyiv96.00160120170450254.92
1Khoroshiy BorisM21966Kyiv96.60180110175465292.43
1Dmitriev OleksandrPFM1987Rivne97.80227.5155240622.5348.41
Category 110 kg
1Gerula MikhayloJ1993Tismenitsa100.10220130230580321.20
1Mischuk PavloO1988Lutsk103.50200170252.5622.5340.20
2Kasсheev VitaliyO1980(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk105.50180140230550298.60
Category 125 kg
1Foschanko OleksandrO1989Kyiv111.00175115205495264.97

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Lisovetskiy Eduard 406.34 635 @ 78.80
2 Lisovskiy Oleksandr 376.59 620 @ 84.90
3 Kondratenko Dmitro 364.43 485 @ 65.00
4 Kapelyukh Ivan 359.68 525 @ 72.20
5 Vaschuk Andriy 352.24 560 @ 80.70
6 Deyneka Mar'yan 349.39 587.5 @ 87.70
7 Dmitriev Oleksandr 348.41 622.5 @ 97.80
8 Mischuk Pavlo 340.20 622.5 @ 103.50
9 Perkhulin Nazar 336.78 535 @ 80.60
10 Kirichuk Sergiy 330.46 530 @ 81.70
Masters
1 Khoroshiy Boris 292.43 465 @ 96.60
2 Zubarev Igor 259.50 180 @ 71.20
3 Andreev Volodymyr 254.92 450 @ 96.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Voykov Anton 380.18 560 @ 73.00
2 Smirnov Valentin 269.93 407.5 @ 75.30
3 Volosyuk Vladislav 218.83 315 @ 71.00
Juniors
1 Haidrykh Serhii 389.81 675 @ 92.10
2 Derlyuk Oleg 382.17 587.5 @ 77.10
3 Litvinenko Evgen 360.70 575 @ 81.00
4 Kirichuk Sergiy 330.46 530 @ 81.70
5 Gerula Mikhaylo 321.20 580 @ 100.10
6 Moroz Roman 319.64 530 @ 85.80
7 Pavlenko Roman 317.04 485 @ 76.60
8 Lukyanov Denys 261.53 407.5 @ 78.50
Women
Open
1 Matvienko Marina 296.36 292.5 @ 49.20
2 Mavdryk Natalya 272.90 322.5 @ 61.20
3 Khlanta Yana 271.60 250 @ 45.10
4 Prysyazhna Daryna 241.27 235 @ 48.40
5 Borschevska Yuliya 220.76 207.5 @ 46.30
6 Utenkova Karina 218.94 222.5 @ 51.00
7 Khom'yak Tetyana 209.28 285 @ 73.20
8 Parnak Nataliya 204.59 185 @ 44.10
9 Maystruk Yuliya 164.14 262.5 @ 91.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Galabir Iryna 224.18 230 @ 51.60
2 Soltisyak Mariya 202.88 220 @ 55.20