Search competitions

5-й Открытый чемпионат Украины:BP AM RAW

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Morozovska OlgaJ1991Lutsk51.505055605553.69
2Li EvgeniyaJ1993Nikolaev51.8042.54547.547.546.15
1Melnichuk NataliyaO1975Lutsk49.2062.56567.567.568.39
2Matvienko MarinaO1989Germanovka49.204550555555.73
3Prysyazhna DarynaO198948.4052.5555552.553.90
Category 56 kg
1Mislivets MariyaJ1994Rivne55.00556062.56055.49
1Vernyuk MariyaO1990Rivne52.7062.562.567.567.564.67
2Fedorovich SofiyaO1982Kyiv53.004550505047.68
3Kapitula LianaO1988Lutsk54.9042.547.547.547.544.00
Category 60 kg
1Shishpanova YanaT11999Nikolaev58.206065706557.36
1Ternova IrinaO1974Nikolaev58.308590908574.92
1Ternova IrinaM11974Nikolaev58.308590908574.92
Category 67.5 kg
1Korobova DianaJ1994Odessa63.8052.557.5606049.02
1Kocharyan NarinaO1985Nikolaev61.8072.577.582.577.565.04
2Mavdryk NatalyaO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk61.2072.577.577.572.561.35
Ignatyuk AnnaO1990Rivne65.90555555
1Shavidze TetyanaMS1977Kharkov63.00707577.57561.93
Category 75 kg
1Khom'yak TetyanaO1979Kyiv73.2062.567.572.567.549.57
1Tkach OksanaM11971(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.804045505036.80
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Tkachenko VladislavT21998Kremenchug64.60120
12512512090.68
2Pidtoptaniy PavloT21997Nikolaev66.40112.5
112.5115112.582.88
1Chernets AleksandrJ1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk67.00160170170170124.22
2Yurchenko StanislavJ1993Belovodsk67.30105110112.511080.06
1Chernets AleksandrO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk67.00160170170170124.22
2Boyko LevO1987Lutsk61.90112.5117.5120117.592.54
3Pidtoptaniy PavloO1997Nikolaev66.40112.5112.5115112.582.88
Category 75 kg
1Volosyuk VladislavT21998Lutsk71.0010011011511579.89
2Bezus ArtemT21997Krakow75.008590959059.81
1Chadov DmitroT31996Nikolaev75.0013514014013589.71
1Sidoruk BogdanJ1992Lutsk74.70125132.5132.5132.588.32
2Kozban PavloJ1992Kovel72.10125130132.513089.17
3Zaets VitaliyJ1992Kovel72.40130
137.5137.5
13088.86
4Golovatskiy AleksandrJ1993Nikolaev72.10115122.5127.5127.587.45
1Podoba OleksiyO1989Kovel74.20150155162.5155103.87
2Tkach MikhayloO1990Lutsk70.80125137.514014097.50
3Kozban PavloO1992Kovel72.10125130132.513089.17
4Zaets VitaliyO1992Kovel72.40130137.5137.513088.86
1Aldakimov ValentinM51952Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)72.207070807084.16
Category 82.5 kg
1Kvaschuk VladislavT12000Lutsk77.507075808051.83
1Kirichuk SergiyJ1991Rivne81.70132.5140140132.582.61
2Chirkov AntonJ1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk78.60120132.5132.512076.94
1Sharapov DenisO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk79.20125132.5140132.584.48
2Khvedun YuriyO1984Lutsk79.00120127.5127.512076.66
1Radets IgorM11974(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk77.0012012012012078.37
Category 90 kg
1Pischanskiy OleksandrO1984Pervomayskyi88.30140150152.515088.83
2Struk AnatoliyO1983Genichesk89.90150
157.5157.515087.86
3Lisovskiy OleksandrO1990Rivne84.90147.5155155147.589.59
4Chiruk VitaliyO1986Lutsk86.30145152.5152.514587.13
Lutsenko DmitroM11990Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)84.5092.592.592.5
1Filonenko YuriyM51954Lutsk86.00120125127.5125127.97
1Pischanskiy OleksandrMS1984Pervomayskyi88.30140150152.515088.83
2Timokhin IvanMS1980(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.90808510010058.97
Category 100 kg
Mikhaylenko AntonJ1994Priluki93.30140140140
1Miroshnyk MykolaO1989Belovodsk97.50157.5157.5162.5157.588.28
2Zolotarenko SergiyO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk96.4013013513513576.09
1Krashanovskiy YevgenM11970Zdolbunov98.00180185190185106.64
1Tarnavskyy MykolaM31962(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk95.10160160170160112.50
1Meritsa SergiyMS1976Nikolaev99.109010510558.41
Category 110 kg
1Popelnukha OleksandrT12000Belovodsk101.2097.5102.5102.597.553.75
1Kovalchuk SergiyJ1993Lutsk102.10165175175
16590.63
2Shpuk MykhayloJ1992Ivano-Frankovsk105.30150160167.516086.91
1Mischuk PavloO1988Lutsk103.50160170177.517092.91
2Bozhukha ViktorO1978Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)100.2016017017016088.58
3Shpuk MykhayloO1992Ivano-Frankovsk105.30150160167.516086.91
4Demedyuk VitaliyO1989Lutsk109.40135145152.5152.581.92
1Pylypchuk RuslanM11970Berezno103.3014014515014583.11
1Bozhukha ViktorMS1978Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)100.2016017017016088.58
1Pylypchuk RuslanPFM1970Berezno103.3014014515014579.30
Category 125 kg
1Marchenko VladyslavO1967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk122.70170175182.517591.72
1Marchenko VladyslavM21967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk122.70170175182.5175100.16

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Chernets Aleksandr 124.22 170 @ 67.00
2 Podoba Oleksiy 103.87 155 @ 74.20
3 Tkach Mikhaylo 97.50 140 @ 70.80
4 Mischuk Pavlo 92.91 170 @ 103.50
5 Boyko Lev 92.54 117.5 @ 61.90
6 Marchenko Vladyslav 91.72 175 @ 122.70
7 Lisovskiy Oleksandr 89.59 147.5 @ 84.90
8 Kozban Pavlo 89.17 130 @ 72.10
9 Zaets Vitaliy 88.86 130 @ 72.40
10 Pischanskiy Oleksandr 88.83 150 @ 88.30
Masters
1 Filonenko Yuriy 127.97 125 @ 86.00
2 Tarnavskyy Mykola 112.50 160 @ 95.10
3 Krashanovskiy Yevgen 106.64 185 @ 98.00
4 Marchenko Vladyslav 100.16 175 @ 122.70
Sub-Masters
1 Pischanskiy Oleksandr 88.83 150 @ 88.30
2 Bozhukha Viktor 88.58 160 @ 100.20
Masters
1 Aldakimov Valentin 84.16 70 @ 72.20
2 Pylypchuk Ruslan 83.11 145 @ 103.30
3 Radets Igor 78.37 120 @ 77.00
Sub-Masters
1 Timokhin Ivan 58.97 100 @ 88.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tkachenko Vladislav 90.68 120 @ 64.60
2 Chadov Dmitro 89.71 135 @ 75.00
3 Pidtoptaniy Pavlo 82.88 112.5 @ 66.40
4 Volosyuk Vladislav 79.89 115 @ 71.00
5 Bezus Artem 59.81 90 @ 75.00
6 Popelnukha Oleksandr 53.75 97.5 @ 101.20
7 Kvaschuk Vladislav 51.83 80 @ 77.50
Juniors
1 Chernets Aleksandr 124.22 170 @ 67.00
2 Kovalchuk Sergiy 90.63 165 @ 102.10
3 Kozban Pavlo 89.17 130 @ 72.10
4 Zaets Vitaliy 88.86 130 @ 72.40
5 Sidoruk Bogdan 88.32 132.5 @ 74.70
6 Golovatskiy Aleksandr 87.45 127.5 @ 72.10
7 Shpuk Mykhaylo 86.91 160 @ 105.30
8 Kirichuk Sergiy 82.61 132.5 @ 81.70
9 Yurchenko Stanislav 80.06 110 @ 67.30
10 Chirkov Anton 76.94 120 @ 78.60
Women
Open
1 Ternova Irina 74.92 85 @ 58.30
2 Melnichuk Nataliya 68.39 67.5 @ 49.20
3 Kocharyan Narina 65.04 77.5 @ 61.80
4 Vernyuk Mariya 64.67 67.5 @ 52.70
5 Mavdryk Natalya 61.35 72.5 @ 61.20
6 Matvienko Marina 55.73 55 @ 49.20
7 Prysyazhna Daryna 53.90 52.5 @ 48.40
8 Khom'yak Tetyana 49.57 67.5 @ 73.20
9 Fedorovich Sofiya 47.68 50 @ 53.00
10 Kapitula Liana 44.00 47.5 @ 54.90
Masters
1 Ternova Irina 74.92 85 @ 58.30
Sub-Masters
1 Shavidze Tetyana 61.93 75 @ 63.00
Masters
1 Tkach Oksana 36.80 50 @ 74.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shishpanova Yana 57.36 65 @ 58.20
Juniors
1 Mislivets Mariya 55.49 60 @ 55.00
2 Morozovska Olga 53.69 55 @ 51.50
3 Korobova Diana 49.02 60 @ 63.80
4 Li Evgeniya 46.15 47.5 @ 51.80