Search competitions

5-й Открытый чемпионат Украины:DL AM RAW

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Medvedeva ElenaJ1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk42.404550555562.74
Category 48 kg
1Deda OleksandraO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk47.9090100105100103.53
2Parnak NataliyaO1985Nikolaev44.107075808088.47
3Borschevska YuliyaO1985Nikolaev46.3072.577.5808085.11
Category 52 kg
1Li EvgeniyaJ1993Nikolaev51.8095100105105102.02
1Matvienko MarinaO1989Germanovka49.20120130137.5137.5139.32
Category 56 kg
1Pilipchuk OlenaT21997Novograd-Volynsky54.5097.5107.5112.5112.5104.84
1Vernyuk MariyaO1990Rivne52.70110120125125119.75
2Kapitula LianaO1988Lutsk54.90707582.57569.47
Category 60 kg
1Sus LyudmilaT21997Novograd-Volynsky59.30105115125125108.60
1Nikitchenko NataliyaPFM1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk60.009010010510590.33
Category 67.5 kg
1Antonchik AlonaJ1992Rivne65.10105112.512012096.37
1Mavdryk NatalyaO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk61.20130137.5142.5142.5120.58
2Antonchik AlonaO1992Rivne65.10105112.512012096.37
Category 75 kg
1Khom'yak TetyanaO1979Kyiv73.20100112.5115112.582.61
1Tkach OksanaM11971(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.809010011011080.96
Category 100 kg
1Maystruk YuliyaO1981Kyiv91.7010511512512578.16
Men
Category 60 kg
1Sklyar IvanT12000Belovodsk59.40120130140140114.98
Category 67.5 kg
1Sokol NazarT21998Olevsk64.60140150160160120.91
1Abramovich AndriyJ1994Rivne67.10155165175165120.40
1Kondratenko DmitroO1986Nikolaev65.00170180190190142.77
2Duka SergiyO1991Rivne66.40140155175175128.92
3Abramovich AndriyO1994Rivne67.10155165175165120.40
Category 75 kg
1Volosyuk VladislavT21998Lutsk71.0010010069.47
1Voykov AntonT31996Nikolaev73.00210222.5235235
159.54
1Kapelyukh IvanO1985Nikolaev72.20210220230220
150.72
2Tokmakov MaxymO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk69.50175195200195137.94
3Znakhur DmytroO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk69.10155170170155110.21
1Barkov DmitroM11969(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk73.90170182.5195195140.14
Category 82.5 kg
1Tsibulko EvgenT21997Pervomayskyi80.70140150160
160100.64
1Derlyuk OlegJ1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk77.10215232.5242.5242.5 (250)157.75
2Kirichuk SergiyJ1991Rivne81.70205212.5217.5217.5135.61
3Pavlenko RomanJ1994Priluki76.60195205215215140.55
4Galik DmitroJ1992Ichnya77.30180202.5205202.5131.46
5Chirkov AntonJ1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk78.60180195210195125.03
6Lukyanov DenysJ1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk78.50165180180165105.90
1Medvedchuk RomanO1981Neteshin81.60230255265265165.39
2Lisovetskiy EduardO1988Lutsk78.80230240250240153.58
3Galik DmitroO1992Ichnya77.30180202.5205202.5131.46
4Lukyanov DenysO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk78.50165180180165105.90
1Medvedchuk RomanMS1981Neteshin81.60230255265265165.39
Category 90 kg
1Korniychuk AnatoliyJ1992Rivne83.90240250260260 (270)159.17
2Veres VitaliyJ1994Dubrovitsa84.40225240240240
3Moroz RomanJ1994Priluki85.80195205210210126.65
1Lisovskiy OleksandrO1990Rivne84.90225241252.5252.5 (263)153.37
2Motlyuk GenadiyO1990Rivne84.40210225240225137.21
1Timokhin IvanMS1980(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.9011012515015088.46
Category 100 kg
1Haidrykh SerhiiJ1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk92.10250257.5262.5257.5148.71
1Dmitriev OleksandrO1987Rivne97.80230240250240134.33
2Semkovich PavloO198098.30210222.5230222.5
124.22
1Andreev VolodymyrM11973Kyiv96.0017017096.30
1Khoroshiy BorisM21966Kyiv96.60165175190175110.05
1Dmitriev OleksandrPFM1987Rivne97.80230240250240134.33
Category 110 kg
1Gerula MikhayloJ1993Tismenitsa100.10200215230230127.37
2Miroshnychenko NazarJ1994Pervomayskyi105.00230230230230125.05
1Mischuk PavloO1988Lutsk103.50225242.5252.5252.5137.99
2Omelchuk VadimO1989Novograd-Volynsky100.70215225235235
129.81
3Kasсheev VitaliyO1980(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk105.50210230230124.87
Category 125 kg
1Golovko IgorO1983Rivne117.50210225245245129.65
2Foschanko OleksandrO1989Kyiv111.00175190205205109.74

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Medvedchuk Roman 165.39 265 @ 81.60
2 Lisovetskiy Eduard 153.58 240 @ 78.80
3 Lisovskiy Oleksandr 153.37 252.5 (263) @ 84.90
4 Kapelyukh Ivan 150.72 220 @ 72.20
5 Kondratenko Dmitro 142.77 190 @ 65.00
6 Mischuk Pavlo 137.99 252.5 @ 103.50
7 Tokmakov Maxym 137.94 195 @ 69.50
8 Motlyuk Genadiy 137.21 225 @ 84.40
9 Dmitriev Oleksandr 134.33 240 @ 97.80
10 Galik Dmitro 131.46 202.5 @ 77.30
Sub-Masters
1 Medvedchuk Roman 165.39 265 @ 81.60
Masters
1 Barkov Dmitro 140.14 195 @ 73.90
2 Khoroshiy Boris 110.05 175 @ 96.60
3 Andreev Volodymyr 96.30 170 @ 96.00
Sub-Masters
1 Timokhin Ivan 88.46 150 @ 88.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Voykov Anton 159.54 235 @ 73.00
2 Sokol Nazar 120.91 160 @ 64.60
3 Sklyar Ivan 114.98 140 @ 59.40
4 Tsibulko Evgen 100.64 160 @ 80.70
5 Volosyuk Vladislav 69.47 100 @ 71.00
Juniors
1 Korniychuk Anatoliy 159.17 260 (270) @ 83.90
2 Derlyuk Oleg 157.75 242.5 (250) @ 77.10
3 Haidrykh Serhii 148.71 257.5 @ 92.10
4 Pavlenko Roman 140.55 215 @ 76.60
5 Kirichuk Sergiy 135.61 217.5 @ 81.70
6 Galik Dmitro 131.46 202.5 @ 77.30
7 Gerula Mikhaylo 127.37 230 @ 100.10
8 Moroz Roman 126.65 210 @ 85.80
9 Miroshnychenko Nazar 125.05 230 @ 105.00
10 Chirkov Anton 125.03 195 @ 78.60
Women
Open
1 Matvienko Marina 139.32 137.5 @ 49.20
2 Mavdryk Natalya 120.58 142.5 @ 61.20
3 Vernyuk Mariya 119.75 125 @ 52.70
4 Deda Oleksandra 103.53 100 @ 47.90
5 Antonchik Alona 96.37 120 @ 65.10
6 Parnak Nataliya 88.47 80 @ 44.10
7 Borschevska Yuliya 85.11 80 @ 46.30
8 Khom'yak Tetyana 82.61 112.5 @ 73.20
9 Maystruk Yuliya 78.16 125 @ 91.70
10 Kapitula Liana 69.47 75 @ 54.90
Masters
1 Tkach Oksana 80.96 110 @ 74.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sus Lyudmila 108.60 125 @ 59.30
2 Pilipchuk Olena 104.84 112.5 @ 54.50
Juniors
1 Li Evgeniya 102.02 105 @ 51.80
2 Antonchik Alona 96.37 120 @ 65.10
3 Medvedeva Elena 62.74 55 @ 42.40