Search competitions

5th OPEN WPA Ukraine Сup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Sivakova GannaT21997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk47.706532.582.5180186.98
Category 52 kg
1Porivay MarinaJ1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk48.709560100255260.51
1Prysyazhna DarynaO198951.90122.562.5 (65)110295286.18
2Kushvid NataliyaO1977Myrnohrad (Dymytrov)51.0082.545110237.5233.70
Category 56 kg
Li EvgeniyaJ1993Nikolaev54.60805095
Category 67.5 kg
1Razumenko ValeriyaJ1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk64.4012050130300243.15
1Mavdryk NatalyaO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk66.6012582.5152.5360283.57
2Bessel KaterinaO1991Odessa67.5013570115320248.86
3Tkachuk AnnaO1989Nikolaev61.7010055130285239.51
4Moskalenko EvgeniyaO1982Donetsk67.40105
55115275214.45
5Muzyka OksanaO1969Odessa67.509065112.5267.5208.03
Ustina OksanaO1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk67.3010055100
1Muzyka OksanaM21969Odessa67.509065112.5267.5218.02
Category 75 kg
1Petina MariyaT21999Odessa70.80102.542.592.5237.5178.60
1Petina MariyaO1999Odessa70.80102.542.592.5237.5178.60
Men
Category 48 kg
1Zaets DmitroT2002Odessa47.5010550117.5272.5288.96
1Zaets DmitroO2002Odessa47.5010550117.5272.5288.96
Category 60 kg
1Ovcharenko OleksandrT12001Odessa60.00102.56080242.5197.10
1Ovcharenko OleksandrO2001Odessa60.00102.56080242.5197.10
Category 67.5 kg
1Sokolenko OlexanderT21998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk67.3012085140345251.09
1Shtikhno MaksimJ1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk67.00170120190480350.74
1Blokha IvanO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk61.20157.5100167.5425338.56
2Bykov AndreyO1982(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk64.30150120140410311.23
Category 75 kg
1Grechko MikitaT12002Odessa75.0014587.5132.5365242.54
1Golovatskiy OleksandrJ1993Nikolaev74.50165130200495330.66
1Koblytskyy SergiyO1987Khorol74.30240155270665445.15
2Dotsenko VladislavO1987Myrnohrad (Dymytrov)75.00190
130205525
348.86
3Kondratenko DmitroO1986Nikolaev69.90200120200520366.08
4Besedin AndriyO1984Odessa75.00180125210515342.22
5Grechko MikitaO2002Odessa75.0014587.5132.5365242.54
Tokmakov MaxymO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.7017095170
1Znakhur DmytroMS1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk75.0012075155350232.58
1Kondratenko DmitroPFM1986Nikolaev69.90200120200520366.08
Category 82.5 kg
1Sklyarov VladyslavT21998Odessa77.00180112.5190482.5314.16
1Litvinenko EvgenJ1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.50230150250630390.16
2Goncharov VitaliyJ1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.50160132.5210502.5311.20
1Litvinenko EvgenO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.50230150250630390.16
2Pustovoy OlegO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.50195137.5185517.5320.49
3Shevchuk VyacheslavO1986Germanovka82.20160130200490304.24
4Sklyarov VladyslavO1998Odessa77.00180112.5190482.5314.16
5Bezay OleksandrO1988Pobuzhye82.50170100200470291.07
6Filaretov DenisO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.10150135175460285.84
7Lukyanov DenysO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.2016090160410259.04
Bogomaz DmitroO1990Melitopol81.00160120200
1Barishev SergiyPFM1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.10160125202.5487.5302.93
Category 90 kg
Golub EvgenT31996Nikolaev87.2020095190
1Matlay OleksiyJ1994Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk)90.00170130210510298.50
1Kovalenko BorisO1983Donetsk89.90185120195500292.85
2Telyatnik ViktorO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.00180120192.5492.5288.26
1Kozlov AntonM11975(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.00145125170440257.53
2Afanas'ev StanislavM11972(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk86.5010080150330201.56
1Bran SergiyM21970(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk86.00120110140370233.51
1Timokhin IvanMS1980(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.00130100175405237.05
Category 100 kg
1Mitryukhin MikitaT31997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk97.40170115175460257.97
1Shevchenko TarasJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk98.70192.5117.5215525292.58
Vodop'yan PetroJ1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk98.70125110130
1Karneta AndriyO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk94.00110100150360205.56
1Golodyuk AndreyM11973(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk99.90190155180525291.88
1Muschinin VolodimirM31961(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk94.5012060130310234.76
Category 110 kg
1Grigorev DmitroT31997Odessa103.20255145255655358.35
1Besel SergiyO1984Odessa110.00257.5185265707.5379.57
2Lavrenko MikhailO1980Genichesk108.30230160310700377.02
3Rudenko RomanO1990Chernigov110.00225165270660354.09
4Goncharenko EvgeniyO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk102.70250155250655359.01
5Grigorev DmitroO1997Odessa103.20255145255655358.35
6Kolinko VitaliyO1990Chernigov108.30200150215565304.31
DOCLebedev VolodymyrO1961Avdiivka108.80250132.5225
1Kipnyak PavloM21969Nikolaev109.00170160190520298.90
DOCLebedev VolodymyrM31961Avdiivka108.80250132.5225
1Bryndulya MykolaM51953Pobuzhye110.00160120185465437.82
Category 125 kg
1Udovik DaniloJ1992Odessa110.50180122.5200502.5269.29
1Tikhonov VadimO1985Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk)116.20260
205r280745r395.07
2Udovik DaniloO1992Odessa110.50180122.5200502.5269.29
1Oprishko EvgenM11970Pobuzhye112.10185125225535294.60
2Bezbrazhniy RomanM11974(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk123.40170140195505265.01
1Kalkutin OleksandrM31965Nikolaev125.00220100200520317.79
Category 140 kg
1Brazhnik OlegM21970Nikolaev158.60140120180440223.50
1Gavrilin EvgenMS1982Mariupol145.50230185260675335.75

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Koblytskyy Sergiy 445.15 665 @ 74.30
2 Tikhonov Vadim 395.07 745r @ 116.20
3 Litvinenko Evgen 390.16 630 @ 82.50
4 Besel Sergiy 379.57 707.5 @ 110.00
5 Lavrenko Mikhail 377.02 700 @ 108.30
6 Kondratenko Dmitro 366.08 520 @ 69.90
7 Goncharenko Evgeniy 359.01 655 @ 102.70
8 Grigorev Dmitro 358.35 655 @ 103.20
9 Rudenko Roman 354.09 660 @ 110.00
10 Dotsenko Vladislav 348.86 525 @ 75.00
Masters
1 Bryndulya Mykola 437.82 465 @ 110.00
Sub-Masters
1 Gavrilin Evgen 335.75 675 @ 145.50
Masters
1 Kalkutin Oleksandr 317.79 520 @ 125.00
2 Kipnyak Pavlo 298.90 520 @ 109.00
3 Oprishko Evgen 294.60 535 @ 112.10
4 Golodyuk Andrey 291.88 525 @ 99.90
5 Bezbrazhniy Roman 265.01 505 @ 123.40
6 Kozlov Anton 257.53 440 @ 90.00
Sub-Masters
1 Timokhin Ivan 237.05 405 @ 90.00
Masters
1 Muschinin Volodimir 234.76 310 @ 94.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Grigorev Dmitro 358.35 655 @ 103.20
2 Sklyarov Vladyslav 314.16 482.5 @ 77.00
3 Zaets Dmitro 288.96 272.5 @ 47.50
4 Mitryukhin Mikita 257.97 460 @ 97.40
5 Sokolenko Olexander 251.09 345 @ 67.30
6 Grechko Mikita 242.54 365 @ 75.00
7 Ovcharenko Oleksandr 197.10 242.5 @ 60.00
Juniors
1 Litvinenko Evgen 390.16 630 @ 82.50
2 Shtikhno Maksim 350.74 480 @ 67.00
3 Golovatskiy Oleksandr 330.66 495 @ 74.50
4 Goncharov Vitaliy 311.20 502.5 @ 82.50
5 Matlay Oleksiy 298.50 510 @ 90.00
6 Shevchenko Taras 292.58 525 @ 98.70
7 Udovik Danilo 269.29 502.5 @ 110.50
Women
Open
1 Prysyazhna Daryna 286.18 295 @ 51.90
2 Mavdryk Natalya 283.57 360 @ 66.60
3 Bessel Katerina 248.86 320 @ 67.50
4 Tkachuk Anna 239.51 285 @ 61.70
5 Kushvid Nataliya 233.70 237.5 @ 51.00
6 Moskalenko Evgeniya 214.45 275 @ 67.40
7 Muzyka Oksana 208.03 267.5 @ 67.50
8 Petina Mariya 178.60 237.5 @ 70.80
Masters
1 Muzyka Oksana 218.02 267.5 @ 67.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sivakova Ganna 186.98 180 @ 47.70
2 Petina Mariya 178.60 237.5 @ 70.80
Juniors
1 Porivay Marina 260.51 255 @ 48.70
2 Razumenko Valeriya 243.15 300 @ 64.40