Search competitions

Open WPA South Ukraine Bench press & Deadlift Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Parnak NataliyaO198545.404042.54542.5
2Borschevska YuliyaO198547.35354042.54041.80
Category 52 kg
1Galabir IrynaT3199552.00455052.552.550.85
1Polchenko AlinaJ199450.805055555049.36
Category 56 kg
1Zolotarova KaterinaT2199854.4045e50e52.55046.67
2Chepurna KarinaT2199854.304045504542.07
1Li EvgeniyaJ199352.805052.552.55047.83
1Zolotarova KaterinaO199854.40455052.55046.67
Category 60 kg
1Shishpanova YanaT2199959.9565w67.567.56555.96
Category 67.5 kg
1Petina MariyaT2199965.7032.540454031.88
1Bessel KaterinaJ199165.2057.562.5e6562.550.13
1Kocharyan NarinaO198561.8577.5808077.565.00
1Muzyka OksanaM2196966.405562.57062.551.73
Men
Category 44 kg
1Zaets DmitroT200243.35404547.54553.44
Category 60 kg
1Shtapura SergiyT2199860.00107.5n110112.5107.587.38
Antoniv OlegT2199859.6090100100
Category 67.5 kg
1Ovcharenko OleksandrT1200166.5057.562.56562.545.98
1Lefter IvanT2199865.9590100102.5102.575.98
1Yatsun EvgenT3199767.50135e14514513597.98
2Martinyuk ValeriyT3199767.4511512012512087.16
1Bilyak DmitroJ199467.1511011011511080.21
1Kondratenko DmitroO198666.5511512012512088.22
2Bilyak DmitroO199467.1511011011511080.21
3Lefter IvanO199865.9590100102.5102.575.98
1Kondratenko DmitroPFM198666.5511512012512088.22
Category 75 kg
1Grechko MikitaT1200272.857075808054.41
2Starchenko IgorT1200169.007075807553.39
1Pidtoptaniy PavloT2199770.35110117.512012084.01
2Nastekhin DmitroT2199772.75100107.5110107.573.20
3Tanklevskiy GlibT2199973.9077.582.59082.555.46
Minchenko SergiyT2199972.20125125125
1Chadov DmitroT3199675.00125130137.513086.39
2Ryazantsev EvgenT3199570.25127.5135135127.589.38
3Voykov AntonT3199671.85105112.5117.5112.577.38
1Golovatskiy OleksandrJ199373.35125130132.5132.589.62
2Usenko RomanJ199473.70125125137.512584.21
3Tarasov LeonidJ199573.25808592.592.562.63
1Kapelyukh IvanO198573.45127.5132.5137.5132.589.52
2Kamenev SergiyO198573.9513013513513087.36
3Usenko RomanO199473.70125125137.512584.21
4Pidtoptaniy PavloO199770.35110117.512012084.01
Category 82.5 kg
1Cherevko AndriyT2199880.05145n15015014591.74
2Tsibulko EvgenT2199777.0585951009561.83
1Rudinskiy EvgenT3199682.50125132.5137.5137.585.15
Sukhachev VladislavT3199778.50110110110
1Marinich VadimO198180.0015015516015598.10
2Klymenko OleksandrO199081.1514014514514087.71
3Slepachov RomanO198681.00132.5137.5140137.586.25
4Filaretov DenisO199079.5013013514013585.83
1Marinich VadimPFM198180.00150155w16015598.10
2Mikhaylichenko DmitroPFM199378.35132.5137.5142.5137.588.37
Category 90 kg
1Dobrovenko BogdanT2199785.4510011011511066.53
1Portyanik MaksimJ199388.9513014014514082.53
1Yanyshevskyy KostyantynO198588.6514016017016094.53
2Pischanskiy OleksandrO198488.85147.515515515591.43
3Dobrovenko BogdanO199785.4510011011511066.53
Zhushman VitaliyO198883.70130135135
1Yanyshevskyy KostyantynPFM198588.6514016017016094.53
Category 100 kg
1Tsaturyan RazmikT3199793.90135137.5142.5142.581.42
1Tarasov IgorJ199395.00140147.5152.5147.583.75
2Gerasimenko KostyantinJ199196.3013013514013576.13
1Kolbasenko OlegO198596.50135147.5152.5152.585.90
2Katekhin DmitroO198998.55130147.515015083.66
3Tarasov IgorO199395.00140147.5152.5147.583.75
4Gerasimenko KostyantinO199196.3013013514013576.13
1Danielyan GrigoriyMS198094.0514515015515588.49
Category 110 kg
1Kozyuberda ArtemT31996104.95150n160160e16087.01
1Miroshnychenko NazarJ1994105.50135142.514514578.72
1Besel SergiyO1984107.2016517518517594.54
Category 125 kg
1Shumskyy SergiyO1985113.40155162.5170162.586.58
Category 155 kg
1Brazhnik OlegM21970152.70110n115115e11559.08

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Marinich Vadim 98.10 155 @ 80.00
2 Besel Sergiy 94.54 175 @ 107.20
3 Yanyshevskyy Kostyantyn 94.53 160 @ 88.65
4 Pischanskiy Oleksandr 91.43 155 @ 88.85
5 Kapelyukh Ivan 89.52 132.5 @ 73.45
6 Kondratenko Dmitro 88.22 120 @ 66.55
7 Klymenko Oleksandr 87.71 140 @ 81.15
8 Kamenev Sergiy 87.36 130 @ 73.95
9 Shumskyy Sergiy 86.58 162.5 @ 113.40
10 Slepachov Roman 86.25 137.5 @ 81.00
Sub-Masters
1 Danielyan Grigoriy 88.49 155 @ 94.05
Masters
1 Brazhnik Oleg 59.08 115 @ 152.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yatsun Evgen 97.98 135 @ 67.50
2 Cherevko Andriy 91.74 145 @ 80.05
3 Ryazantsev Evgen 89.38 127.5 @ 70.25
4 Shtapura Sergiy 87.38 107.5 @ 60.00
5 Martinyuk Valeriy 87.16 120 @ 67.45
6 Kozyuberda Artem 87.01 160 @ 104.95
7 Chadov Dmitro 86.39 130 @ 75.00
8 Rudinskiy Evgen 85.15 137.5 @ 82.50
9 Pidtoptaniy Pavlo 84.01 120 @ 70.35
10 Tsaturyan Razmik 81.42 142.5 @ 93.90
Juniors
1 Golovatskiy Oleksandr 89.62 132.5 @ 73.35
2 Usenko Roman 84.21 125 @ 73.70
3 Tarasov Igor 83.75 147.5 @ 95.00
4 Portyanik Maksim 82.53 140 @ 88.95
5 Bilyak Dmitro 80.21 110 @ 67.15
6 Miroshnychenko Nazar 78.72 145 @ 105.50
7 Gerasimenko Kostyantin 76.13 135 @ 96.30
8 Tarasov Leonid 62.63 92.5 @ 73.25
Women
Open
1 Kocharyan Narina 65.00 77.5 @ 61.85
2 Zolotarova Katerina 46.67 50 @ 54.40
3 Borschevska Yuliya 41.80 40 @ 47.35
Masters
1 Muzyka Oksana 51.73 62.5 @ 66.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shishpanova Yana 55.96 65 @ 59.95
2 Galabir Iryna 50.85 52.5 @ 52.00
3 Zolotarova Katerina 46.67 50 @ 54.40
4 Chepurna Karina 42.07 45 @ 54.30
5 Petina Mariya 31.88 40 @ 65.70
Juniors
1 Bessel Katerina 50.13 62.5 @ 65.20
2 Polchenko Alina 49.36 50 @ 50.80
3 Li Evgeniya 47.83 50 @ 52.80