Search competitions

Viktor Mentus 2nd Memorial

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Polchenko AlinaJ1994Melitopol51.0047.550555049.20
1Prysyazhna DarynaO198952.00505557.55553.27
Category 60 kg
1Malischuk EseniyaJ1994Melitopol59.60556062.56051.92
Category 75 kg
1Akopyan LolitaM31965Zaporozhye70.906062.56565 (67.5)58.79
Men
Category 60 kg
1Visloguzov DmitroO1986Melitopol60.0010511011511593.47
Category 67.5 kg
1Semenov OleksiyT12000Melitopol66.8095100107.5107.578.77
2Ugarov DaniloT12000Melitopol64.2070758080 (85)60.82
1Ogli OlegT31996Melitopol67.3090951009569.14
1Ivanov OleksiyJ1992Zaporozhye66.80140145150145106.24
Category 75 kg
1Starchenko IgorT12001Melitopol70.1067.572.5757552.67
1Boyko KostyantinT21997Melitopol70.107080958056.18
1Litvinenko AndriyT31997Melitopol74.8011012013012079.91
2Dryagin MiroslavT31997Melitopol69.00100105107.510574.75
1Petrov OleksandrJ1992Melitopol69.00145150155150106.79
1Tyurnikov OleksandrO1983Melitopol73.5011512012512081.02
Category 82.5 kg
1Prokhorenko RuslanT11999Melitopol81.20100105110110 (112.5)68.88
1Khimich ViktorJ1992Melitopol81.6011512012012074.89
1Kholin OleksandrO1989Vasilyevka80.70130135135135
2Kozulin OleksiyO1980Melitopol82.50125132.5137.5132.582.06
DOCDashuk DmytroO1988Melitopol77.00120
Category 90 kg
1Koryagin VladislavT31997Melitopol85.90901051059054.24
1Efimenko EldarJ1992Melitopol83.9013013513513079.59
1Perekhrest VyacheslavO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk89.20180190190180105.93
2Shmatovskiy DaniilO1983Genichesk87.10160170175170101.54
3Besedin DmitroO1984Melitopol90.0014015015515087.80
4Palichuk MikhayloO1990Vasilyevka89.30140145147.514585.27
5Fedko EvgenO1980Melitopol90.0013514515014584.87
6Efimenko EldarO1992Melitopol83.9013013513513079.59
1Fedko EvgenMS1980Melitopol90.0013514515014584.87
Category 100 kg
1Redkin VyacheslavT31996Melitopol100.0012513514513574.79
1Gak DmytroO1983(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk98.20200210210117.31
2Feklistov DenisO1986Melitopol95.70125135142.513576.37
Category 110 kg
1Petrov ValeriyO1987Zaporozhye110.00170180190190101.94
2Mykhaylenko KostyantynO1980Dneprorudnoe101.60170175180175
3Kuprienko MaksimO1978Melitopol100.7013013514514580.10
1Kudelkin MikhayloM11973Melitopol105.70112.5117.512012065.70

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Gak Dmytro 117.31 210 @ 98.20
2 Perekhrest Vyacheslav 105.93 180 @ 89.20
3 Petrov Valeriy 101.94 190 @ 110.00
4 Shmatovskiy Daniil 101.54 170 @ 87.10
5 Visloguzov Dmitro 93.47 115 @ 60.00
6 Besedin Dmitro 87.80 150 @ 90.00
7 Palichuk Mikhaylo 85.27 145 @ 89.30
8 Fedko Evgen 84.87 145 @ 90.00
9 Kozulin Oleksiy 82.06 132.5 @ 82.50
10 Tyurnikov Oleksandr 81.02 120 @ 73.50
Sub-Masters
1 Fedko Evgen 84.87 145 @ 90.00
Masters
1 Kudelkin Mikhaylo 65.70 120 @ 105.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Litvinenko Andriy 79.91 120 @ 74.80
2 Semenov Oleksiy 78.77 107.5 @ 66.80
3 Redkin Vyacheslav 74.79 135 @ 100.00
4 Dryagin Miroslav 74.75 105 @ 69.00
5 Ogli Oleg 69.14 95 @ 67.30
6 Prokhorenko Ruslan 68.88 110 (112.5) @ 81.20
7 Ugarov Danilo 60.82 80 (85) @ 64.20
8 Boyko Kostyantin 56.18 80 @ 70.10
9 Koryagin Vladislav 54.24 90 @ 85.90
10 Starchenko Igor 52.67 75 @ 70.10
Juniors
1 Petrov Oleksandr 106.79 150 @ 69.00
2 Ivanov Oleksiy 106.24 145 @ 66.80
3 Efimenko Eldar 79.59 130 @ 83.90
4 Khimich Viktor 74.89 120 @ 81.60
Women
Open
1 Prysyazhna Daryna 53.27 55 @ 52.00
Masters
1 Akopyan Lolita 58.79 65 (67.5) @ 70.90
Juniors
1 Malischuk Eseniya 51.92 60 @ 59.60
2 Polchenko Alina 49.20 50 @ 51.00