Search competitions

Viktor Mentus 3rd Memorial

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Sivakova GannaT31997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk47.5037.54042.54041.69
Category 52 kg
1Klimchuk AlinaT12000Genichesk52.0040n45n504543.59
Category 56 kg
1Sachevichik KseniyaT31997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk55.6030n3535n35
32.08
1Prysyazhna DarynaO198953.406567.567.567.5 (70)63.97
Category 60 kg
1Krivokon AnnaJ1996(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk58.7052.555555548.20
2Yakimenko LyanaJ1992Melitopol58.004042.5454539.83
Category 67.5 kg
1Plakhtieva-Potebnya SvitlanaMS1982(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk65.7047.55052.552.541.84
Men
Category 52 kg
1Vitko VladislavT12001Melitopol49.3042.542.547.547.548.15
Category 56 kg
1Sitko OleksandrT21999Melitopol56.0067.572.57572.563.42
1Ischenko AntonO1990Orekhov54.60708087.587.578.73
Category 60 kg
Kabalyuk DmitroT31998Melitopol59.8075
Category 67.5 kg
1Shpirniy EduardT21999Vasilyevka62.408085858062.51
1Ivanov OleksiyJ1992Zaporozhye66.00140145145140103.71
Category 75 kg
1Ugarov DaniloT12000Melitopol67.907580858561.37
2Kolomoets MaksimT12000Melitopol74.507075807550.10
1Kolesnyk VolodymyrT31997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk73.40130140147.5147.599.71
2Dryagin MiroslavT31997Melitopol70.80107.5112.5117.5117.581.83
1Sviridov KonstyantinJ1997Melitopol73.408590959060.84
1Tyurnikov OleksandrO1983Melitopol73.5012012513013087.78
Category 82.5 kg
1Starchenko IgorT12001Melitopol80.6092.597.597.592.558.23
1Pukhov VladislavJ1995Melitopol81.0011011512011572.14
1Kholin OleksandrO1989Vasilyevka80.5013013514014088.21
Category 90 kg
1Khimich ViktorJ1992Melitopol88.70127.5132.5132.5127.575.29
1Shmatovskiy DaniilO1983Genichesk89.30180190192.5190111.74
2Paustovskiy KonstyantinO1992Orekhov85.0013014014514588.00
3Kozulin OleksiyO1980Melitopol90.00120127.513513579.02
4Bogomaz DmitroO1990Melitopol87.5012012513013077.43
5Zubko PavloO1982Melitopol87.8011011011511065.37
Category 100 kg
1Prokhorenko RuslanT21999Melitopol91.70115120122.5122.570.93
1Menesenko EvgenO1989Genichesk96.80230235230129.35
2Volkov OlegO1973(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk96.20175185197.5185104.38
1Naumenko MykolaM31961Kostiantynivka96.209095100100 (102.5)75.04
1Sviridenko DmitroMS1977Melitopol100.0016017018018099.72
Category 110 kg
1Cheberyak ArtemJ1995Melitopol108.809097.5102.5102.555.15
1Lavrik OleksandrO1986Genichesk109.00180192.5197.5197.5
2Mykhaylenko KostyantynO1980Dneprorudnoe102.3016517017517596.06
3Katekhin DmitroO1989Genichesk106.5016017017016086.61
1Kudelkin MikhayloM11973Melitopol106.60130137.5142.5137.575.07
Category 125 kg
1Kipnyak PavloM21969Nikolaev113.5015016017016093.09
Category 140 kg
1Kalkutin OleksandrM31965Nikolaev133.30100n120n140n14083.92
Category +140 kg
1Brazhnik OlegM21970Nikolaev152.00100n110n115110

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Menesenko Evgen 129.35 230 @ 96.80
2 Shmatovskiy Daniil 111.74 190 @ 89.30
3 Volkov Oleg 104.38 185 @ 96.20
4 Mykhaylenko Kostyantyn 96.06 175 @ 102.30
5 Kholin Oleksandr 88.21 140 @ 80.50
6 Paustovskiy Konstyantin 88.00 145 @ 85.00
7 Tyurnikov Oleksandr 87.78 130 @ 73.50
8 Katekhin Dmitro 86.61 160 @ 106.50
9 Kozulin Oleksiy 79.02 135 @ 90.00
10 Ischenko Anton 78.73 87.5 @ 54.60
Sub-Masters
1 Sviridenko Dmitro 99.72 180 @ 100.00
Masters
1 Kipnyak Pavlo 93.09 160 @ 113.50
2 Kalkutin Oleksandr 83.92 140 @ 133.30
3 Kudelkin Mikhaylo 75.07 137.5 @ 106.60
4 Naumenko Mykola 75.04 100 (102.5) @ 96.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kolesnyk Volodymyr 99.71 147.5 @ 73.40
2 Dryagin Miroslav 81.83 117.5 @ 70.80
3 Prokhorenko Ruslan 70.93 122.5 @ 91.70
4 Sitko Oleksandr 63.42 72.5 @ 56.00
5 Shpirniy Eduard 62.51 80 @ 62.40
6 Ugarov Danilo 61.37 85 @ 67.90
7 Starchenko Igor 58.23 92.5 @ 80.60
8 Kolomoets Maksim 50.10 75 @ 74.50
9 Vitko Vladislav 48.15 47.5 @ 49.30
Juniors
1 Ivanov Oleksiy 103.71 140 @ 66.00
2 Khimich Viktor 75.29 127.5 @ 88.70
3 Pukhov Vladislav 72.14 115 @ 81.00
4 Sviridov Konstyantin 60.84 90 @ 73.40
5 Cheberyak Artem 55.15 102.5 @ 108.80
Women
Open
1 Prysyazhna Daryna 63.97 67.5 (70) @ 53.40
Sub-Masters
1 Plakhtieva-Potebnya Svitlana 41.84 52.5 @ 65.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Klimchuk Alina 43.59 45 @ 52.00
2 Sivakova Ganna 41.69 40 @ 47.50
3 Sachevichik Kseniya 32.08 35 @ 55.60
Juniors
1 Krivokon Anna 48.20 55 @ 58.70
2 Yakimenko Lyana 39.83 45 @ 58.00