Search competitions

27th World Championships

 PlLifterAge clsFromBody wtSQ1SQ2SQ3SQBP1BP2BP3BPDL1DL2DL3DLTotal
Women
Category 56 kg
1Patelczyk KasandraT2Starogard Gdanski53.5092.597.5102.5102.552.557.557.552.5105115115115270
Category 60 kg
1Sivokobilska AnnaT3Pavlograd59.1011513013513552.557.56060100115115100295
1Szymanska LuizaMSPoznan59.909010511010550556055100110117.5117.5 (118)277.5
Category 67.5 kg
1Szumera MarcelinaOPoznan65.601051151301304552.557.557.5100115130115302.5
Category 75 kg
1Skorupinska EwaOPoznan69.308080908035404035100110120120235
Category 82.5 kg
1Czubek KatarzynaT1Krynka79.20107.5112.5117.5117.537.54042.540105112.5120120277.5
Category 90 kg
1Koszela KarolinaOPoznan86.3013015517017060758560130155190190420
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Daidone GabrieleJPalermo66.50145155157.5155115120120115195215220220490
2Olewicz KamilJLowicz64.00170180180105112.5112.5105200207.5212.5200485
1Lemanski JakubOWejherowo67.40160170170170105110110105200200220200475
Category 75 kg
1Harasim JakubJPoznan72.701551651801658592.510092.5140150162.5162.5420
Category 82.5 kg
1Gromowski RafalT1Starogard Gdanski79.70110117.5127.5127.572.577.582.582.5117.5127.5135135345
1Aniolek DamianJPoznan78.80180200210200125132.5137.5132.5180195210195527.5
2Kawczyński PrzemysławJDzialdowo82.30170170185185100107.5107.5100200217.5222.5217.5502.5
1Miloch TomaszOBydgoszcz79.00215225225215135140145140235245250250605
2Plumbaum AdamOStarogard Gdanski82.10155162.5167.5167.5110115120120185195202.5195482.5
1Stasiak AndrzejM3Gostynin80.80130140150140110115120120185195200195455
1Miloch TomaszMSBydgoszcz79.00215225225215135140145140235245250250605
2Gawle PiotrMSPoznan80.50140150150140100105105100170177.5190190430
1Kawczyński PrzemysławPFMDzialdowo82.30170170185185100107.5107.5100200217.5222.5217.5502.5
Category 90 kg
1Szczygiel WojciechT3Poznan86.90190200210200115125125115210225242.5210525
1Radzio NorbertJLukow87.40220230230220125130135130230240240230580
2Papis BartolomiejJPoznan90.00145155170155115122.5125122.5160160185160437.5
1Kupiec DamianOBialystok89.20200207.5215215115122.5125125240250260260600
2Maciak MichalOPoznan88.30200217.5230217.5115125130125200220240220562.5
3Arakelyan DavitOYerevan89.40190205210210125132.5132.5125195205210205540
4Michajlowski MichalOStarogard Gdanski87.90160160170170140145145140200205205200510
5Scislowski LukaszOTczew85.90125132.514014097.5105112.5112.5150160170170422.5
1Dehner MichaelM283.30227.5235240240130135137.5135220227.5232.5232.5607.5
1Jasiński KazimierzM7Starogard Gdanski85.90130140145145858587.587.5180185190190422.5
1Dehner MichaelPFM83.30227.5235240240130135137.5135220227.5232.5232.5607.5
Category 100 kg
1Popko PiotrJPoznan92.70160170180180130135135130180195205195505
1Snarski MariuszOBialystok100.00250270280280160172.5180180260275285285745
2Marciniak MichalOPoznan97.70220235250250175180185185250265280265700
3Guloyan HrachOYerevan96.80240270282.5270140155165155270270270270695
4Frąckowiak KarolODrawsko Pomorskie98.10230260280260140150152.5150260275285275685
5Malkhasyan NshanOEchmiacin96.20220240240220140160170160280300300280660
6Lisovskiy OleksandrORivne94.50220237.5250237.5145152.5157.5157.5260260275260655
7Materek MiloszOPoznan95.60205215227.5215110122.5135122.5200210215200537.5
8Znojek FilipOPoznan96.1015016017017090100110100180190215215485
1Sochański StefanM6Bialystok90.20167.5167.5180167.5909510095185205212.5212.5475
1Snarski MariuszPFMBialystok100.00250270280280160172.5180180260275285285745
Category 110 kg
1Was RadoslawT1Starogard Gdanski102.5015016017517595100105105195205210210490
1Szmuc ArkadiuszJRzeszów105.30220230230230150160170170240250260260660
2Dylewski JakubJPoznan107.70210222.5230230130140150140235245245245615
3Prietz AdrianJPoznan101.80170182.5200182.5130140150140200215230215537.5
4Mielewczyk DawidJStarogard Gdanski104.00170177.5185177.5132.5137.5140137.5210210217.5210525
1Carr PhillipORichmond107.90215227.5227.5215167.5175180175235242.5250250640
1Rufkiewicz MariuszM3Drawsko Pomorskie100.50200215232.5232.5140152.5160160200220235235 (242.5)627.5
1Carr PhillipPFMRichmond107.90215227.5227.5215167.5175180175235242.5250250640
Category 125 kg
1Loretsyan AraratOYerevan114.50220220230220150162.5167.5167.5220247.5262.5247.5635
Category 140 kg
1Gaj PiotrJLukow127.00250250250250147.5152.5152.5147.5280290290280677.5
1Skrzat MateuszOMiedzyrzec Podlaski127.50210217.5222.5222.5160167.5172.5172.5215227.5232.5232.5627.5
1Makarewicz MarekMSBartoszyce127.60200230250250210220225220260280300280750
2Grzeskowiak KrzystofMSKøbenhavn138.00220232.5245232.5120130140140220240255255627.5