Search competitions

27th World Championships:BENCH PRESS RAW AMATEUR

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BP
Women
Category 56 kg
1Patelczyk KasandraT22000Starogard Gdanski53.5052.557.557.552.5
1Imianowska AgataT31998Toruń55.206062.562.560
1Imianowska AgataO1998Toruń55.206062.562.560
2Maj AnnaO1983Jedrzejow54.90505557.555
Category 60 kg
1Sivokobilska AnnaT31998Pavlograd59.1052.557.56060
1Gawron JoannaO1993Odrowaz58.4050556055
Category 67.5 kg
1Korolewska KamilaJ1994Lodz66.3057.56062.560
1Gryziecka MonikaO1981Lodz65.106567.572.567.5
1Gryziecka MonikaMS1981Lodz65.106567.572.567.5
Men
Category 48 kg
1Galiga VolodimirT2005Tismenitsa46.303032.53532.5
Category 52 kg
1Sukhovarov BogdanT12003(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.8025304030
Category 56 kg
1Karapetyan NorikT12002Spitaka54.2045556060
Category 60 kg
1Mkhitaryan ZakarJ1997Poqr Vedi57.9060707070
Category 67.5 kg
1Kalinovskiy PetroJ1996Lutsk66.80115125130125
2Olewicz KamilJ1994Lowicz64.00105112.5112.5105
1Perevalov SergeyO1981Balabanovo67.10140145150145
2Melnik SergiyO1982Lutsk66.90135140145140
3Di Trio AndreaO1993Palermo64.90105112.5120112.5
1Rosak IreneuszM21970Gniew66.00809080
Category 75 kg
1Szaramowicz KamilJ1994Wroclaw72.80130137.5140137.5
1Dulko MarcinO1993Bytom74.40170175175
2Gordon DamianO1990Klimaszewnica75.00145155157.5155
3Szaramowicz KamilO1994Wroclaw72.80130137.5140137.5
1Jurkiewicz PiotrM31966Miedzylesie73.70110115120120
1Goncharuk SergiyMS1978Yuzhnoukrainsk73.20125132.5137.5132.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Sadlo AdrianT31998Lukow82.20162.5170.5172.5170.5
2Messina IvanT31998Termini Imerese78.70117.5122.5125125
1Zalewski LukaszO1986Kampinos80.80160167.5170170
2Zulczyk LukaszO1987Lasin77.10150157.5160157.5
3Klymenko OleksandrO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.10142.5147.5152.5152.5
4Wlazlo MariuszO1989Lodz82.40130135137.5130
5Nierodkiewicz DanielO1992Gniew77.40112.5117.5120120
1Sukhovarov ArtemM11976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk79.80125132.5135132.5
1Pryk IreneuszM21970Pruszków 80.20112.5117.5122.5122.5
1Leśniewski ZdzisławM41959Tomaszow Mazowiecki80.60859092.592.5
1Kolodziejczyk DariuszM51955Siedlce80.30100100110100
2Czupryn IreneuszM51956Zalesie79.708087.592.587.5
1Tamilowski KazimierzM61948Lasin81.00130135140135
1Petrovs ValerijsM71946Daugavpils82.50105105110105
2Kubacki SylwesterM71944Spala80.20808587.587.5
1Tokarski MarekMS1981Tczew81.50140147.5152.5152.5
2Czempiel ArturMS1980Bytom76.30125132.5137.5132.5
1Tokarski MarekPFM1981Tczew81.50140147.5152.5152.5
Category 90 kg
1Grzybowski SzymonJ1994Nowa Wies89.60160170180180
1Kocknecht MichalO1987Gniew85.30165170172.5172.5
2Brzoza RadoslawO1986Gdansk89.00165170170170
3Slosarek LukaszO1987Bytom88.70150165172.5165
4Zabinski BartoszO1990Starogard Gdanski86.90145155160160
5Michajlowski MichalO1992Starogard Gdanski87.90140145145140
6Marinyak OleksandrO1993Ivano-Frankovsk88.40140150150140
1Juraszek AndrzejM11977Miedzylesie90.00155162.5167.5162.5
2Klimaszewsk KrzysztofM11976Klimaszewnica84.40140155160160
3Zbierski JuliuszM11974Zbaszyn88.00160165165160
1Jasiński KazimierzM71947Starogard Gdanski85.90858587.587.5
1Matczak MichalMS1984Lodz85.90122.5130132.5132.5
1Juraszek AndrzejPFM1977Miedzylesie90.00155162.5167.5162.5
Category 100 kg
1Strambowski GrzegorzT31998Tczew92.60145157.5165157.5
1Sviridenko DmitroO1977Melitopol99.40180190192.5190
2Korzhak NazarO1993Ivano-Frankovsk99.30175180182.5180
3Mäntymäki MikkoO1971Tampere99.60145150155150
4Kaminski KamilO1991Gniew96.20125130132.5132.5
1Sviridenko DmitroM11977Melitopol99.40180190192.5190
2Ratushniy VolodimirM11974Rivne100.00157.5167.5167.5167.5
1Mäntymäki MikkoM21971Tampere99.60145150155150
2Grigorovich MikolaM21969Radomishl97.10120127.5130127.5
1Usachev IgorM31965Bryansk95.00135145150145
1Sviridenko DmitroPFM1977Melitopol99.40180190192.5190
2Ratushniy VolodimirPFM1974Rivne100.00157.5167.5167.5167.5
Category 110 kg
1Was RadoslawT12002Starogard Gdanski102.5095100105105
1Szmuc ArkadiuszJ1995Rzeszów105.30150160170170
2Mielewczyk DawidJ1996Starogard Gdanski104.00132.5137.5140137.5
1Liebrecht KrystianO1989Gniew106.40170180190190
2Carr PhillipO1989Richmond107.90167.5175180175
1Rufkiewicz MariuszM31967Drawsko Pomorskie100.50140152.5160160
2Filonenko VitaliyM31964Malin101.50130137.5137.5130
1Nitecki WojciechM51955Brwinow108.20120125130130
1Davtyan GevorgMS1984Yerevan100.208010015080
1Carr PhillipPFM1989Richmond107.90167.5175180175
Category 125 kg
1Dudek RobertO1987Bytom119.50170180190190
1Pretkiewicz TomaszM11973Lodz116.70150155160160
1Engler OlafM21971Starogard Gdanski112.40132.5137.5140140
1Marchenko VladyslavM31967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk120.50160165165165
Category 140 kg
1Makarewicz MarekO1979Bartoszyce127.60210220225220
1Halczyk KrzysztofM11974Miedzylesie130.20175180175
1Saroyan GagikM31967Spitaka125.1080100125100
1Redzik PiotrM51957Zory126.20135145.5150150
1Makarewicz MarekMS1979Bartoszyce127.60210220225220
1Halczyk KrzysztofPFM1974Miedzylesie130.20175180175
Category +140 kg
1Kantor GrzegorzM21972Miedzylesie143.20175180175