Search competitions

27th World Championships:BENCH PRESS RAW PRO

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BP
Women
Category 44 kg
1Grądzka AnitaO1984Siedlce40.0065707570
1Grądzka AnitaMS1984Siedlce40.0065707570
Category 52 kg
1Olczyk RenataMS1981Siemianowice Slaskie50.9030354035
Category 56 kg
1Swiecik ElzbietaM21970Nidzica55.1035404035
Category 60 kg
1Stankowska JustynaM11977Konin59.2057.56062.560
1Popowicz Anasiewicz JolantaM21969Boleslawiec60.00909597.595
Category 67.5 kg
1Lyubarskaya AnnaT22000Odessa67.50808587.585
1Kaczorowska HonorataO1985Lodz64.10120127.5127.5127.5
2Lyubarskaya AnnaO2000Odessa67.508085
87.585
1Konior MagdalenaDS197665.10859092.592.5
Category 75 kg
1Luty CarmenaT31999Siedlce73.106062.56562.5
1Bończak AdrianaO1973Grodzisk Mazowiecki68.3095100102.5102.5
2Chachuła MartaO1987Tomaszow Mazowiecki69.8095100102.5102.5
3Pietrzyk MagdalenaO1991Tomaszow Mazowiecki69.70809097.590
1Bończak AdrianaM11973Grodzisk Mazowiecki68.3095100102.5102.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Sinacheva SvetlanaO1966Tryokhgorniy78.70112.5115117.5115
1Sinacheva SvetlanaM31966Tryokhgorniy78.70112.5115117.5115
1Kozakiewicz DorotaPFM1992Wegorzewo78.00909597.597.5
2Poniatowska IwonaPFM1990Gizycko78.305057.56057.5
Category 100 kg
1Puzio KrystynaM31965Olsztyn98.0060657070
Men
Category 44 kg
1Prukop BartolomejT2007Slaskie37.2022.52527.527.5
1Mykhalskyy OlegT12004Radekhov38.1052.55557.555
Category 56 kg
1Biegun MarcinO1982Zywiec55.0097.5102.5107.5107.5
2Zębrowski MichałO1991Prostyń55.7092.597.5100100
3Hartleb DawidO1988Sieniawa55.307582.582.575
1Hartleb DawidPFM1988Sieniawa55.307582.582.575
Category 60 kg
1Zharyy OleksandrO1972Kyiv59.90122.5127.5130127.5
1Zharyy OleksandrM21972Kyiv59.90122.5127.5130127.5
1Tarkowski WitoldM71944Nidzica59.2050505550
Category 67.5 kg
1Dyakiv OlegT22001Radekhov63.2080909590
1Kuracinski KrzysztofO1986Swiebodzice65.90135142.5145145
Category 75 kg
1Lortkipanidze GiorgiT22001Batumi75.007590102.5102.5
2Strzalek PatrykT22001Siedlce70.909095100100
1Chrzanowski JakubJ1997Lodz72.90175185.5190185.5
1Chrzanowski JakubO1997Lodz72.90175185.5190185.5
2Kukharenko DmitriyO1969Puerto de Santiago75.00160165170170 (180)
1Kukharenko DmitriyM21969Puerto de Santiago75.00160165170170 (180)
1Limański EdwardM91936Siemianowice Slaskie73.80505557.555
1Kozłowski ŁukaszMS1982Ciechanow73.60145150157.5157.5
2Grab PawelMS1983Złocieniec75.00145152.5160152.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Schmidla MateuszT22000Bytom81.40809010090
1Urbanowicz DawidT31999Kostrzyn nad Odra76.10100110115110
1Pawelak MateuszO1990Tomaszow Mazowiecki82.40210215215210
2Popiolek PatrykO1991Gizycko81.20180190195190
3Blakitniy ViktorO1981Rivne80.10165175177.5177.5
1Gruszecki MarekM21968Siemianowice Slaskie81.00120130140140
1Wysocki ZygmuntM31966Siedlce80.90150160162.5160
1Maczka MieczysławM51954Grossalmerode82.00100107.5112.5112.5
2Koper ZbigniewM51953Olsztyn78.80100105110110
1Dąbrowski WieslawM91940Parczew77.5020303535
1Bluj AdamMS1981Drawsko Pomorskie81.10160170180180
2Blakitniy ViktorMS1981Rivne80.10165175177.5177.5
1Popiolek PatrykPFM1991Gizycko81.20180190195190
Category 90 kg
1Kaczmarek PatrykJ1995Konstantynow Lodzki89.60160165167.5167.5
2Zgliński PatrykJ1994Lodz89.50160165167.5160
1Martynenko RomanO1990Lvov89.90215222.5222.5222.5
2Gajewicz MateuszO1993Kutno89.40210220220220
3Galyga VolodymyrO1983Tismenitsa90.00200200205200
4Boczar ZbigniewO1985Lwowek Slaski84.60170177.5180177.5
5Kaczmarek PatrykO1995Konstantynow Lodzki89.60160165167.5167.5
6Zgliński PatrykO1994Lodz89.50160165167.5160
1Krysiuk JacekM11973Gizycko84.60160165170170
1Galyga VolodymyrMS1983Tismenitsa90.00200200205200
2Piaszczyk KonradMS1978Lodz88.60160170175170
1Kusz RafalPFM1986Rzeszów88.00170177.5180180
2Boczar ZbigniewPFM1985Lwowek Slaski84.60170177.5180177.5
3Krysiuk JacekPFM1973Gizycko84.60160165170170
4Joka GrzegorzPFM1987Gizycko88.00160165170170
1Jędrzejko SławomirDS198889.50100107.5110110
Category 100 kg
1Borowy RadoslawJ1995Lodz98.10200212.5212.5200
2Ziolkowski DawidJ1996Morag98.80190195195190
1Yazichyan HovhannesO1971Yerevan96.20210215220220 (227.5)
2Wilk MichałO1981Zory99.20202.5212.5217.5202.5
3Dobrowolski PrzemyslawO1986Konin95.40190195200195
Ogorek RafalO1988Platerow99.10200
1Rublyov ViktorM11975Belaya Tserkov97.20160170175170
1Yazichyan HovhannesM21971Yerevan96.20210215220220 (227.5)
1Wilczak RyszardM51955Tomaszow Mazowiecki102.20150152.5155152.5
1Orłowski MirosławM71943Lodz97.40135140140135
1Trzcinski TomaszMS1982Piecki94.60205215220220
2Wilk MichałMS1981Zory99.20202.5212.5217.5202.5
1Trzcinski TomaszPFM1982Piecki94.60205215220220
1Rogoziński BartłomiejDS1982Swiebodzice94.50140147.5147.5
Category 110 kg
1Ludkowski KrystianT31998Posada109.30145152.5152.5152.5
1Kopacewicz MaciejJ1995Jastrzebie-Zdroj100.10160170180180
1Kocyła AndrzejO1976Zlotoryja104.80240247.5255247.5
2Bożyczko-Jałocha KrzysztofO1965Jordanow108.20210217.5220220 (225)
3Slawnikowski AdamO1986Lodz108.90200205205200
4Celiński KrzysztofO1985Lukow106.30190195197.5195
5Mzavanadze DatunaO1972Batumi103.60170190195190
6Rozycki WojciechO1986Rzeszów107.80180190197.5190
1Kocyła AndrzejM11976Zlotoryja104.80240247.5255247.5
2Kozlowski RobertM11973Brwinow108.30170185195185
1Mzavanadze DatunaM21972Batumi103.60170190195190
1Bożyczko-Jałocha KrzysztofM31965Jordanow108.20210217.5220220 (225)
1Raczykowski RomanM41961Siemianowice Slaskie100.50122.5125130130
1Kachelski BartoszMS1981Lodz108.50225235245235
2Napierała TomaszMS1979Wronki104.90190200205205
3Karnaukh OleksandrMS1980Radekhov103.50195200205200
4Rompalski GrzegorzMS1982Poland104.40180200180
1Kocyła AndrzejPFM1976Zlotoryja104.80240247.5255247.5
2Napierała TomaszPFM1979Wronki104.90190200205205
3Rozycki WojciechPFM1986Rzeszów107.80180190197.5190
4Bikowski KarolPFM1987Gizycko102.90155160162.5155
Category 125 kg
1Liszcz PawełO1978Rzeszów116.10242.5250255255
Herodowicz ArkadiuszO1982Skoki116.40235240240
1Desyatskiy OleksandrM11976Kyiv125.00205210215210
2Drewniak Zbigniew JerzyM11973Czestochowa125.00170180190190
1Swierzy HenrykM51956Siemianowice Slaskie110.20100110115110
1Liszcz PawełMS1978Rzeszów116.10242.5250255255
Herodowicz ArkadiuszMS1982Skoki116.40235240240
1Liszcz PawełPFM1978Rzeszów116.10242.5250255255
Category 140 kg
1Kopka AdamT31998Lodz129.50140145150145
1Sokolowski MarcinJ1997Grabowo128.40195195202.5202.5
1Fornalczyk KonradO1985Lodz129.70225230240240
2Nacewicz WaldemarO1963Pruszków 135.60220230240240 (245)
3Duranowski ArkadiuszO1982Lodz132.50180190200190
1Knap MaciejM11975Pruszków 132.00205220220220
Czapiewski PiotrM11975Lodz130.00225225225
1Nacewicz WaldemarM31963Pruszków 135.60220230240240 (245)
1Skrzypczak ArkadiuszMSSuchy las132.40210220230220
2Duranowski ArkadiuszMS1982Lodz132.50180190200190
1Lange DawidDS1988135.00200210215200
Category +140 kg
1Rudziński MichałO1978Olsztyn160.00270280290280
2Karkula MarcinO1982Lodz158.40250262.5265250
1Karkula MarcinMS1982Lodz158.40250262.5265250