Search competitions

27th World Championships:DEADLIFT RAW AMATEUR

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DL
Women
Category 44 kg
1Kaczmarczyk AsiaT12004Czarny Dunajec32.6050556060
Category 56 kg
1Patelczyk KasandraT22000Starogard Gdanski53.50105115115115
1Yarmolyuk OlgaO1989Lutsk53.70150160165.5160
2Maj AnnaO1983Jedrzejow54.90100105110105
1Maj AnnaMS1983Jedrzejow54.90100105110105
Category 60 kg
1Sivokobilska AnnaT31998Pavlograd59.10100115115100
1Gawron JoannaO1993Odrowaz58.40120130135135
Category 67.5 kg
1Gacek GabrielaT31998Czarny Dunajec61.50105112.5117.5117.5
1Styrczula BernadettaMS1982Czarny Dunajec64.40125135140140
Category 75 kg
1Stryczula AdriannaT12004Nowy Targ73.4065708080
1Zapała RenataJ1994Czarny Dunajec70.00125135142.5142.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Janzer MarzenaM11974Gdansk79.00105110115115
Men
Category 52 kg
1Antonyan HovhannesT2006Spitaka52.007092.59595
1Baghdasaryan KamoO1993Lori52.00150172.5175175
Category 56 kg
1Karapetyan NorikT12002Spitaka54.207092.59595
Category 67.5 kg
1Zawadzki KrystianT22000Zakopane60.90120130135135
1Olewicz KamilJ1994Lowicz64.00200207.5212.5200
1Di Trio AndreaO1993Palermo64.90190210227.5210
Category 75 kg
1Honcharuk SerhiiMS1978Yuzhnoukrainsk73.20175180185180
Category 82.5 kg
1Messina KevinT12003Termini Imerese78.50160160171171 (180)
1Messina IvanT31998Termini Imerese78.70180180195195
1Kawczynski PrzemyslawJ1994Dzialdowo82.30200217.5222.5217.5
1Miloch TomaszO1983Bydgoszcz79.00235245250250
2Bulawski MateuszO1989Obidowa79.60200215225215
1Stasiak AndrzejM41965Gostynin80.80185195200195
1Bejgrowicz JózefM61952Tczew82.50210225230230
1Miloch TomaszMS1983Bydgoszcz79.00235245250250
1Kawczynski PrzemyslawPFM1994Dzialdowo82.30200217.5222.5217.5
Category 90 kg
1Podraza ArturO1986Swiebodzice87.80220220250220
2Zabinski BartoszO1990Starogard Gdanski86.90200210212.5210
3Marinyak OleksandrO1993Ivano-Frankovsk88.40170190202.5202.5
4Michajlowski MichalO1992Starogard Gdanski87.90200205205200
1Łuka JanM61949Gdynia85.50220230230230
1Jasiński KazimierzM71947Starogard Gdanski85.90180185190190
Category 100 kg
1Malkhasyan NshanO1991Echmiacin96.20280300300280
2Frackowiak KarolO1991Drawsko Pomorskie98.10260275282.5275
3Lisovskiy OleksandrO1990Rivne94.50260260275260
4Korzhak NazarO1993Ivano-Frankovsk99.30240250260260
5Mäntymäki MikkoO1971Tampere99.60245255262.5255
1Mäntymäki MikkoM21971Tampere99.60245255262.5255
1Usachev IgorM31965Bryansk95.00200212.5212.5
1Sochański StefanM61948Bialystok90.20185205212.5212.5
Category 110 kg
1Was RadoslawT12002Starogard Gdanski102.50195205210210
1Szmuc ArkadiuszJ1995Rzeszów105.30240250260260
2Mielewczyk DawidJ1996Starogard Gdanski104.00210210220220
1Carr PhillipO1989Richmond107.90235242.5250250
2Czupryn KonradO1989Zalesie101.90200215225225
1Rufkiewicz MariuszM31967Drawsko Pomorskie100.50200220235235 (242.5)
2Filonenko VitaliyM31964Malin101.50160170180180
1Carr PhillipPFM1989Richmond107.90235242.5250250
Category 125 kg
1Szkolut SebastianO1982Wilcze Blota112.40250260270270
1Engler OlafM21971Starogard Gdanski112.40160170180180
1Marchenko VladyslavM31967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk120.50200220240200
1Szkolut SebastianMS1982Wilcze Blota112.40250260270270
Category 140 kg
1Gaj PiotrJ1993Lukow127.00280290290280
1Redzik PiotrM51957Zory126.20200215230230