Search competitions

27th World Championships:DEADLIFT RAW PRO

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DL
Women
Category 56 kg
1Swiecik ElzbietaM21970Nidzica55.1090100105100
Category 67.5 kg
1Lenort WeronikaT22000Gliwice67.40150172.5172.5150
1Mkrtchyan TatevikO1989Yerevan62.00120140160160
Category 75 kg
1Brodetska TetyanaJ1996Odessa74.80170180182.5180
1Brodetska TetyanaO1996Odessa74.80170180182.5180
2Kowalska BeataO1973Kozy73.00130140160140
3Paluszik AnnaO1990Kozy71.3090100105105
1Kowalska BeataM11973Kozy73.00130140160140
Category 100 kg
1Puzio KrystynaM31965Olsztyn98.00145155160160
Men
Category 60 kg
1Tarkowski WitoldM71944Nidzica59.20100105107.5107.5
Category 75 kg
1Diasamidze NukriJ1996Batumi73.60200220230220
1Sliwinski RyszardM61950Chelm74.20142.5152.5157.5157.5
1Grab PawelMS1983Złocieniec75.00190210227.5227.5
2Avdeev AndriyMS1983Nikolaev74.50195207.5215215
Category 82.5 kg
1Povazhnyuk IgorM11974Kyiv79.90230260275275
1Koper ZbigniewM51953Olsztyn78.80150162.5172172
2Maczka MieczysławM51954Grossalmerode82.00120170175170
Category 90 kg
1Alvanyan SergeyO1985Yerevan89.90255275280275
2Litvinenko YaroslavO1976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.30262.5272.5280272.5
3Poryadin ValeryO1966Belgorod88.90210232.5250232.5
1Litvinenko YaroslavM11976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.30262.5272.5280272.5
1Poryadin ValeryM31966Belgorod88.90210232.5250232.5
1Knuth MarianM41958Wielki Klincz89.10200215231215
Category 100 kg
1Abasidze ZurabT22000Batumi99.90200220235235
2Diasamidze NikaT22001Batumi97.70190210220220
1Sokołowski JózefO1956Swidwin98.90270285290290
2Szaszkowski MichalO1988Gdynia92.70160175185185
1Rublyov ViktorM11975Belaya Tserkov97.20250265275265
2Drewniany GrzegorzM11977Kozy96.80230240252.5240
1Sokołowski JózefM51956Swidwin98.90270285290290
2Wróbel WiesławM51957Kozy96.60230240250250
1Hakobyan ArturMS1980Echmiacin95.10280300310310
Category 110 kg
1Kopacewicz MaciejJ1995Jastrzebie-Zdroj100.10230260270270
1Rompalski GrzegorzO1982Poland104.40280300310300
2Lipka ŁukaszO1992Obsza105.40280300305300
3Gotlashov DmitroO1985Odessa109.70280290300300
1Mzavanadze DatunaM21972Batumi103.60220252.5260252.5
1Witkowski JanuszM41960Kozy108.00190205220220
1Rompalski GrzegorzMS1982Poland104.40280300310300
Category 125 kg
1Bojanowski MariuszO1983Elbląg114.20290300310310
2Nemś RobertO1969Czarny Dunajec114.00260275290275
1Nemś RobertM21969Czarny Dunajec114.00260275290275
Category 140 kg
1Czapiewski PiotrO1975Lodz130.00320330340330
2Lazor PatrykO1993Ustrzyki Dolne127.20300315325325
3Barsamyan HaykO1983Yerevan130.00280290300300
1Czapiewski PiotrM11975Lodz130.00320330340330
1Barsamyan HaykMS1983Yerevan130.00280290300300