Search competitions

Dnipro BodyIron Cup Bench Press, MultyRep Bench, Armlifting

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 60 kg
1Molozina NataliyaT31997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk60.00253032.532.527.96
1Prikhodko OksanaO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk55.808590959586.83
Category 67.5 kg
1Sukhanova ValeriyaT22000(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk66.405055605543.44
Category 75 kg
1Dmitrenko TetyanaT31998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk69.803540505037.98
1Romanauskene AnnaJ1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.207075808058.18
Men
Category 56 kg
1Garkaviy PavloT11999(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk52.9092.5100107.510093.28
1Sovenko ArtemO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk52.70100110115115107.73
2Orlovskiy GlibO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk53.607075807568.91
Category 60 kg
1Mayboroda MikhayloT22001(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk56.20354042.542.537.03
Category 67.5 kg
1Plokhoy AndriyJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk67.50110115117.511583.47
Category 82.5 kg
1Filaretov DenisO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.5014014515015092.90
Category 90 kg
1Bordychev ViktorT31997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk86.2013013514013581.18
1Anokhin IgorJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.0013014015015087.80
2Chirkov AntonJ1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.00135142.5147.5147.586.33
3Plakhov SergiyJ1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk89.8013514014013579.12
1Vedmid PavloO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk84.20165170175170103.82
2Dvoytsov DmitroO1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.0013513514514584.87
3Mazur SergiyO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk87.7013014014013077.31
Category 100 kg
1Derev'yanko SergiyJ1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk96.3015015016016090.22
1Litvinenko EvgenO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk92.00160170175175101.13
2Zaporiy VolodimirO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk95.8015516517517598.95
Kravets KostyantynO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk99.00150150150
Category 110 kg
1Letuchiy YanJ1996(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk105.60180185190190103.11
2Konov MikitaJ1996(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk107.00150167.5167.590.53
1Brizhenyuk VolodimirO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk100.5015016016516591.23
2Mazur AntonO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk109.8015516517016588.56
Category 125 kg
1Chernish DmitroO1976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk122.0018019019018096.28
1Shumskyy SergiyO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk112.5015516517016588.06
2Fedorovskiy MaksimO1982(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk113.0013013514513571.98

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sovenko Artem 107.73 115 @ 52.70
2 Vedmid Pavlo 103.82 170 @ 84.20
3 Litvinenko Evgen 101.13 175 @ 92.00
4 Zaporiy Volodimir 98.95 175 @ 95.80
5 Chernish Dmitro 96.28 180 @ 122.00
6 Filaretov Denis 92.90 150 @ 82.50
7 Brizhenyuk Volodimir 91.23 165 @ 100.50
8 Mazur Anton 88.56 165 @ 109.80
9 Shumskyy Sergiy 88.06 165 @ 112.50
10 Dvoytsov Dmitro 84.87 145 @ 90.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Garkaviy Pavlo 93.28 100 @ 52.90
2 Bordychev Viktor 81.18 135 @ 86.20
3 Mayboroda Mikhaylo 37.03 42.5 @ 56.20
Juniors
1 Letuchiy Yan 103.11 190 @ 105.60
2 Konov Mikita 90.53 167.5 @ 107.00
3 Derev'yanko Sergiy 90.22 160 @ 96.30
4 Anokhin Igor 87.80 150 @ 90.00
5 Chirkov Anton 86.33 147.5 @ 90.00
6 Plokhoy Andriy 83.47 115 @ 67.50
7 Plakhov Sergiy 79.12 135 @ 89.80
Women
Open
1 Prikhodko Oksana 86.83 95 @ 55.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sukhanova Valeriya 43.44 55 @ 66.40
2 Dmitrenko Tetyana 37.98 50 @ 69.80
3 Molozina Nataliya 27.96 32.5 @ 60.00
Juniors
1 Romanauskene Anna 58.18 80 @ 74.20