Search competitions

Open WPA Ukraine Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Danilenko GalinaO1991Kharkov43.80803587.5202.5225.16
2Osaenko NadiyaO1990Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)42.80653592.5192.5217.97
Category 48 kg
1Kondrashova SevdaJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk47.70704082.5192.5199.97
Category 52 kg
1Yarushina KaterinaO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.209042.5110242.5237.87
1Levada OlenaM11975(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.3010565110280276.67
Category 56 kg
1Sivokobilska AnnaT31998Pavlograd56.0012550115290264.54
1Boyko NelyaJ1995Kharkov52.506537.595197.5189.80
1Kovalova DarinaO1990Kharkov55.3013062.5165357.5329.19
Category 60 kg
1Mukhacheva KseniyaT12001(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.30120 (130)60122.5302.5262.81
1Mischenko DianaT22000Mariupol60.009042.597.5230197.87
1Bozhko IrinaJ1993Zhovti Vody59.5012555122.5302.5262.09
2Yurash DariyaJ1997Yuzhnoukrainsk58.20117.54590252.5222.83
1Malinovska YuliyaO1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.6013572.5157.5365315.83
2Skorokhodova OlgaO1980Nikolaev57.10142.5 (145)70145357.5320.57
3Sukonkina ValeriyaO1983(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.00142.555142.5340296.65
4Bozhko IrinaO1993Zhovti Vody59.5012555122.5302.5262.09
5Dovgal YuliyaO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk57.6010057.5125282.5251.48
6Drozdova OlgaO1988Pervomaysk59.609035132.5257.5222.81
7Yurash DariyaO1997Yuzhnoukrainsk58.20117.54590252.5222.83
Tkachenko YanaO1984Yuzhnoukrainsk58.501104090
1Skorokhodova OlgaMS1980Nikolaev57.10142.5 (145)70145357.5320.57
Tkachenko YanaMS1984Yuzhnoukrainsk58.501104090
Category 67.5 kg
1Zaderyaka OlgaJ1996Nikolaev61.909550100245205.33
2Mulishova YanaJ1995Mariupol65.008550100235188.99
1Kritikova OlgaM21971Mariupol64.6012575120320276.54
Category 75 kg
1Oleynik ArinaT31998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk71.409555130280209.30
1Khom'yak TetyanaO1979Kyiv75.0010565120290209.26
1Melnik TetyanaM11975(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk71.009045100235177.95
1Khom'yak TetyanaMS1979Kyiv75.0010565120290209.26
Men
Category 60 kg
1Nosenok IllyaJ1997Zaporozhye58.70137.5105165407.5338.84
1Nosenok IllyaO1997Zaporozhye58.70137.5105165407.5338.84
Category 67.5 kg
1Trimbach MikolaT22000Nikolaev66.2016090172.5422.5312.10
1Kril IvanO1991Nikolaev66.10180100195475351.41
Category 75 kg
1Berdishev VladislavT31998Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)72.1018090185455312.08
1Manzyuk DmitriyJ1994Nikolaev75.00190130195515342.22
2Skvortsov VladislavJ1996(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk73.30175105185465314.67
3Dudnik DmitroJ1994Odessa74.30152.5102.5160415277.80
4Bikhun AndriyJ1996Kharkov74.5013077.5175382.5255.51
1Titarenko VitaliyO1990Kyiv72.20180110205495339.12
2Popov DenisO1988Kharkov71.1014595185425294.91
3Dudnik DmitroO1994Odessa74.30152.5102.5160415277.80
Category 82.5 kg
1Sidorenko BogdanT22000Kharkov77.4013092.5165387.5251.33
1Dikhtyar MaksimT31999(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk79.60180130210520330.30
1Kozyr IvanO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.50190175220585362.29
2Kitaygorodskiy EvgenO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.50195142.5232.5570359.16
3Chaliy SergiyO1993Kharkov81.30200120210530331.62
4Dikhtyar MaksimO1999(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk79.60180130210520330.30
5Tsiganenko IvanO1996Mariupol75.10150125170445295.39
Category 90 kg
1Gumanenko DmytroT31999Melitopol90.00180112.5210502.5294.11
2Bushtryuk BogdanT31998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk86.90120100150370221.33
1Nayden OleksandrJ1997Nikolaev83.80190110210510312.48
1Solovyov PavloO1992Mariupol88.20215165245625370.38
2Bogomaz DmitroO1990Melitopol90.00210145235590345.33
3Ganzha TarasO1987Donetsk87.90195140225560332.58
4Moshkovich MikhayloO1984Kharkov82.8015590205450277.97
5Shevchenko SergiyO1973Odessa89.90167.5110170447.5262.10
1Shevchenko SergiyM11973Odessa89.90167.5110170447.5270.23
Category 100 kg
1Kipnyak PavloO1969Nikolaev100.00215150210575318.55
1Andreev VolodymyrM11973Kyiv98.80140115140395223.98
1Kipnyak PavloM21969Nikolaev100.00215150210575355.82
1Muschinin VolodimirM41961(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk93.5015082.5165397.5325.54
1Karneta AndriyMS1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk98.70160115190465259.14
Category 110 kg
1Tkachenko AleksandrT31998Nikolaev102.30180127.5220527.5289.54
1Haidrykh SerhiiO1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk107.50270167.5282.5720388.66
2Besel SergiyO1984Odessa107.80247.5185255687.5370.77
3Belichenko MikhailO1982Kharkov108.80165145230540290.52
1Belichenko MikhailMS1982Kharkov108.80165145230540290.52
Category 125 kg
1Semkovich PavloO1980Pereginskoe112.40250170245665354.98
2Kalkutin OleksandrO1965Nikolaev125.00250150220620323.02
3Udovik DaniloO1992Odessa113.80205132.5220557.5296.87
1Kalkutin OleksandrM31965Nikolaev125.00250150220620400.22
1Semkovich PavloMS1980Pereginskoe112.40250170245665354.98
Category +140 kg
1Gavrilin EvgenO1982Mariupol151.20250190260700344.19
2Perevolochanskiy DenisO1978(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk162.60215195230640307.90
3Brazhnik OlegO1970Nikolaev158.00200125200525254.73
1Brazhnik OlegM21970Nikolaev158.00200125200525278.17

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Haidrykh Serhii 388.66 720 @ 107.50
2 Besel Sergiy 370.77 687.5 @ 107.80
3 Solovyov Pavlo 370.38 625 @ 88.20
4 Kozyr Ivan 362.29 585 @ 82.50
5 Kitaygorodskiy Evgen 359.16 570 @ 80.50
6 Semkovich Pavlo 354.98 665 @ 112.40
7 Kril Ivan 351.41 475 @ 66.10
8 Bogomaz Dmitro 345.33 590 @ 90.00
9 Gavrilin Evgen 344.19 700 @ 151.20
10 Titarenko Vitaliy 339.12 495 @ 72.20
Masters
1 Kalkutin Oleksandr 400.22 620 @ 125.00
2 Kipnyak Pavlo 355.82 575 @ 100.00
Sub-Masters
1 Semkovich Pavlo 354.98 665 @ 112.40
Masters
1 Muschinin Volodimir 325.54 397.5 @ 93.50
Sub-Masters
1 Belichenko Mikhail 290.52 540 @ 108.80
Masters
1 Brazhnik Oleg 278.17 525 @ 158.00
2 Shevchenko Sergiy 270.23 447.5 @ 89.90
Sub-Masters
1 Karneta Andriy 259.14 465 @ 98.70
Masters
1 Andreev Volodymyr 223.98 395 @ 98.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dikhtyar Maksim 330.30 520 @ 79.60
2 Trimbach Mikola 312.10 422.5 @ 66.20
3 Berdishev Vladislav 312.08 455 @ 72.10
4 Gumanenko Dmytro 294.11 502.5 @ 90.00
5 Tkachenko Aleksandr 289.54 527.5 @ 102.30
6 Sidorenko Bogdan 251.33 387.5 @ 77.40
7 Bushtryuk Bogdan 221.33 370 @ 86.90
Juniors
1 Manzyuk Dmitriy 342.22 515 @ 75.00
2 Nosenok Illya 338.84 407.5 @ 58.70
3 Skvortsov Vladislav 314.67 465 @ 73.30
4 Nayden Oleksandr 312.48 510 @ 83.80
5 Dudnik Dmitro 277.80 415 @ 74.30
6 Bikhun Andriy 255.51 382.5 @ 74.50
Women
Open
1 Kovalova Darina 329.19 357.5 @ 55.30
2 Skorokhodova Olga 320.57 357.5 @ 57.10
3 Malinovska Yuliya 315.83 365 @ 59.60
4 Sukonkina Valeriya 296.65 340 @ 59.00
5 Bozhko Irina 262.09 302.5 @ 59.50
6 Dovgal Yuliya 251.48 282.5 @ 57.60
7 Yarushina Katerina 237.87 242.5 @ 51.20
8 Danilenko Galina 225.16 202.5 @ 43.80
9 Yurash Dariya 222.83 252.5 @ 58.20
10 Drozdova Olga 222.81 257.5 @ 59.60
Sub-Masters
1 Skorokhodova Olga 320.57 357.5 @ 57.10
Masters
1 Levada Olena 276.67 280 @ 51.30
2 Kritikova Olga 276.54 320 @ 64.60
Sub-Masters
1 Khom'yak Tetyana 209.26 290 @ 75.00
Masters
1 Melnik Tetyana 177.95 235 @ 71.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sivokobilska Anna 264.54 290 @ 56.00
2 Mukhacheva Kseniya 262.81 302.5 @ 59.30
3 Oleynik Arina 209.30 280 @ 71.40
4 Mischenko Diana 197.87 230 @ 60.00
Juniors
1 Bozhko Irina 262.09 302.5 @ 59.50
2 Yurash Dariya 222.83 252.5 @ 58.20
3 Zaderyaka Olga 205.33 245 @ 61.90
4 Kondrashova Sevda 199.97 192.5 @ 47.70
5 Boyko Nelya 189.80 197.5 @ 52.50
6 Mulishova Yana 188.99 235 @ 65.00