Search competitions

Open WPA Ukraine Cup:BENCH PRESS RAW AMATEUR

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 44 kg
1Osaenko NadiyaO1990Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)42.8032.532.5353539.63
Category 48 kg
1Demura ViktoriyaO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk48.004045504546.51
2Motrunchik OksanaO1992Lutsk45.7037.542.54542.545.69
Category 52 kg
1Telyatnikova AnastasiyaT22000(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk52.003537.5404038.74
1Kovalchuk TetyanaJ1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.7042.54547.54543.79
1Kovalchuk TetyanaO1994(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.7042.54547.54543.79
Category 56 kg
1Borovkova OrinaT12002(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk54.5052.557.56057.553.58
1Sivokobilska AnnaT31998Pavlograd56.00455057.55045.61
1Zaderyaka YuliyaJ1994Nikolaev55.70303537.53532.04
1Bestaeva LyubovO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk54.3042.547.552.547.544.40
2Levankova YuliyaO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk56.00404547.54541.05
3Karakay ViktoriyaO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk54.503537.54037.534.95
1Ryabkova ViktoriyaM11975Dobropillia56.005052.552.55046.02
2Lyubimova OlenaM11975(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk54.7047.552.552.547.544.53
Category 60 kg
1Mischenko DianaT22000Mariupol60.004042.54542.536.56
1Drobot VladislavaT31998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.3057.565656556.47
1Bozhko IrinaJ1993Zhovti Vody59.505055605547.65
1Skorokhodova OlgaO1980Nikolaev57.107075757062.77
2Bozhko IrinaO1993Zhovti Vody59.505055605547.65
3Tkachenko YanaO1984Yuzhnoukrainsk58.504047.55547.541.74
4Zolotukhina KseniyaO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk57.704045504540.00
Piddubna LarisaM21970(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk60.005057.557.5
1Skorokhodova OlgaMS1980Nikolaev57.107075757062.77
2Tkachenko YanaMS1984Yuzhnoukrainsk58.504047.55547.541.74
Category 67.5 kg
1Zaderyaka OlgaJ1996Nikolaev61.9042.547.5505041.91
2Mulishova YanaJ1995Mariupol65.004550505040.21
1Tischenko NadiyaO1993Belaya Tserkov66.009597.510010079.38
2Smila SofiyaO1989Lutsk63.8057.562.562.562.551.06
1Kritikova OlgaM21971Mariupol64.6062.570757564.81
Category 75 kg
1Khom'yak TetyanaO1979Kyiv75.00606572.56546.90
1Melnik TetyanaM11975(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk71.004547.547.54534.08
1Khom'yak TetyanaMS1979Kyiv75.00606572.56546.90
Men
Category 48 kg
1Gavrilenko NikitaT12002Pervomaysk47.406067.567.567.571.76
Category 56 kg
1Parshin AlekseyT12003Dobropillia56.007075807565.61
1Garkaviy PavloT31999(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk53.408592.510010092.27
1Garkaviy PavloO1999(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk53.408592.510010092.27
Category 60 kg
1Nosenok IllyaJ1997Zaporozhye58.7095105112.510587.31
Category 67.5 kg
1Linnik MikolaT12003Lutsk61.2052.552.5606047.80
2Petrina VladimirT12003Dobropillia66.405055605540.52
1Dmukhaylo ArseniyT22000(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk66.9010011011511584.15
1Ivanov ArtemJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk67.30951001009569.14
1Golishev RomanO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk65.30120125127.5127.595.38
Category 75 kg
1Sapezhko IllyaT12002Dobropillia73.806065707047.11
1Kovalchuk VasilT31999Lutsk73.40125132.5137.5132.589.57
1Martsenyuk AnatoliyJ1995Ivanichi74.10137.5147.5157.5147.598.94
2Borisov OleksiyJ1995Avdiivka74.00127.5132.5137.5132.588.99
3Manzyuk DmitriyJ1994Nikolaev75.0011012013013086.39
Nigay VadimJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk72.00130130137.5
1Martsenyuk AnatoliyO1995Ivanichi74.10137.5147.5157.5147.598.94
2Kuryata DmitroO1984Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)74.40137.5137.5137.5137.591.95
3Kovalchuk VasilO1999Lutsk73.40125132.5137.5132.589.57
4Borisov OleksiyO1995Avdiivka74.00127.5132.5137.5132.588.99
5Kovalenko KostyantynO1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk71.3011012012512586.54
Sidiy MikolaO1990Solone74.30127.5127.5127.5
1Romanenko DmitroMS1983Mariupol73.0010511511510571.28
1Romanenko DmitroPFM1983Mariupol73.0010511511510571.28
Category 82.5 kg
1Starchenko IgorT22001Melitopol82.50100107.5115115 (120)71.22
1Yur'ev MikolaJ1995Lutsk80.5013514015014088.21
1Kozyr IvanO1986(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.50170175177.5175108.38
2Kashynskyy IgorO1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.50160172.5177.5172.5106.83
3Klymenko OleksandrO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.10140147.515015094.86
4Kitaygorodskiy EvgenO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.50132.5140142.5142.589.79
5Krishun MikolaO1983Dobropillia81.70132.5132.5140132.582.61
6Kunpan EvgenO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk79.70125132.5132.512579.34
Rallo OleksiyO1988(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk82.30132.5132.5132.5
1Sukhovarov ArtemM11976(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.10127.5135135127.580.87
1Bulgakov V'yacheslavM31966Mariupol80.80130140150
140104.84
1Savchenko MaksimMS1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.30125132.5137.5132.582.91
2Krishun MikolaMS1983Dobropillia81.70132.5132.5140132.582.61
Category 90 kg
1Bushtryuk BogdanT31998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk86.909010010510059.82
1Nayden OleksandrJ1997Nikolaev83.809510511011067.40
1Tkach DmitroO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.00170180180180105.35
2Licherep IgorO1979Apostolovo87.6014015015014083.33
3Marinyak OleksandrO1993Ivano-Frankovsk86.10135135142.5135 (142.5)81.24
1Bevzyuk V'yacheslavM11975Chernigov86.6013514014514084.69
2Radets IgorM11974(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk87.4011512012512072.81
1Licherep IgorMS1979Apostolovo87.6014015015014083.33
Category 100 kg
1Petruk AndriiO1975Polonne98.50180187.5192.5192.5107.38
2Korzhak NazarO1993Ivano-Frankovsk100.00170175177.5177.598.34
3Ilchenko IgorO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk96.9017518518517598.39
4Dvoytsov DmitroO1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk95.40145160167.5167.594.91
5Filima EvgenO1990Ternopil'98.70155162.5170162.590.56
6Kuyan RuslanO1987Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)95.60140147.5152.5152.586.32
7Kipnyak PavloO1969Nikolaev100.0015016016015083.10
8Kravchenko VolodimirO1990Novomoskovsk92.6011512012011566.22
1Petruk AndriiM11975Polonne98.50180187.5192.5192.5108.34
2Kashinskiy OleksandrM11972(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk90.90170170180170101.99
3Sokolovskiy AndriyM11974(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk98.9013014014013073.69
1Kipnyak PavloM21969Nikolaev100.0015016016015092.82
1Ilchenko IgorMS1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk96.90175185185175
Category 110 kg
1Klimenko AnatoliyJ1996Lastochkino108.4013013514014075.39
1Karpov KonstantinO1985Mariupol108.00195195202.5195
2Telyura V'yacheslavO1967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk107.00190190195190102.70
3Sviridenko DmitroO1977Melitopol103.50185185185185101.10
4Besel SergiyO1984Odessa107.80177.518519018599.77
5Kukhar VolodimirO1985Ivano-Frankovsk110.00165
175177.5
16588.52
1Sviridenko DmitroM11977Melitopol103.50185185185185
1Telyura V'yacheslavM31967(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk107.00190190195190120.46
1Tilichko IgorMS1978Kharkov107.0016517518017594.59
2Fedorovskiy MaksimMS1982(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk108.6013515015015080.73
3Belichenko MikhailMS1982Kharkov108.8014014014514578.01
1Karpov KonstantinPFM1985Mariupol108.00195195202.5195
2Tilichko IgorPFM1978Kharkov107.0016517518017594.59
Category 125 kg
1Shumskyy SergiyO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk113.6016017017517090.56
2Maslovets ArturO1988Belaya Tserkov119.9013014015015079.07
3Kalkutin OleksandrO1965Nikolaev125.0014015015515078.15
4Udovik DaniloO1992Odessa113.80125132.5140132.570.56
1Shvab OleksandrM11976Kyiv120.0012012063.43
1Kalkutin OleksandrM31965Nikolaev125.0014015015515096.83
1Bozhukha ViktorMS1978Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)110.8016017017517091.05
Category 140 kg
1Tolmachov OleksandrM11974Nikolaev128.0090951009550.04
Category +140 kg
1Perevolochanskiy DenisO1978(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk162.6018019520520598.63
2Brazhnik OlegO1970Nikolaev158.0011512513012560.65
1Brazhnik OlegM21970Nikolaev158.0011512513012566.23

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kozyr Ivan 108.38 175 @ 82.50
2 Petruk Andrii 107.38 192.5 @ 98.50
3 Kashynskyy Igor 106.83 172.5 @ 82.50
4 Tkach Dmitro 105.35 180 @ 90.00
5 Telyura V'yacheslav 102.70 190 @ 107.00
6 Sviridenko Dmitro 101.10 185 @ 103.50
7 Besel Sergiy 99.77 185 @ 107.80
8 Martsenyuk Anatoliy 98.94 147.5 @ 74.10
9 Perevolochanskiy Denis 98.63 205 @ 162.60
10 Ilchenko Igor 98.39 175 @ 96.90
Masters
1 Telyura V'yacheslav 120.46 190 @ 107.00
2 Petruk Andrii 108.34 192.5 @ 98.50
3 Bulgakov V'yacheslav 104.84 140 @ 80.80
4 Kashinskiy Oleksandr 101.99 170 @ 90.90
5 Kalkutin Oleksandr 96.83 150 @ 125.00
Sub-Masters
1 Tilichko Igor 94.59 175 @ 107.00
Masters
1 Kipnyak Pavlo 92.82 150 @ 100.00
Sub-Masters
1 Bozhukha Viktor 91.05 170 @ 110.80
Masters
1 Bevzyuk V'yacheslav 84.69 140 @ 86.60
Sub-Masters
1 Licherep Igor 83.33 140 @ 87.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Garkaviy Pavlo 92.27 100 @ 53.40
2 Kovalchuk Vasil 89.57 132.5 @ 73.40
3 Dmukhaylo Arseniy 84.15 115 @ 66.90
4 Gavrilenko Nikita 71.76 67.5 @ 47.40
5 Starchenko Igor 71.22 115 (120) @ 82.50
6 Parshin Aleksey 65.61 75 @ 56.00
7 Bushtryuk Bogdan 59.82 100 @ 86.90
8 Linnik Mikola 47.80 60 @ 61.20
9 Sapezhko Illya 47.11 70 @ 73.80
10 Petrina Vladimir 40.52 55 @ 66.40
Juniors
1 Martsenyuk Anatoliy 98.94 147.5 @ 74.10
2 Borisov Oleksiy 88.99 132.5 @ 74.00
3 Yur'ev Mikola 88.21 140 @ 80.50
4 Nosenok Illya 87.31 105 @ 58.70
5 Manzyuk Dmitriy 86.39 130 @ 75.00
6 Klimenko Anatoliy 75.39 140 @ 108.40
7 Ivanov Artem 69.14 95 @ 67.30
8 Nayden Oleksandr 67.40 110 @ 83.80
Women
Open
1 Tischenko Nadiya 79.38 100 @ 66.00
2 Skorokhodova Olga 62.77 70 @ 57.10
3 Smila Sofiya 51.06 62.5 @ 63.80
4 Bozhko Irina 47.65 55 @ 59.50
5 Khom'yak Tetyana 46.90 65 @ 75.00
6 Demura Viktoriya 46.51 45 @ 48.00
7 Motrunchik Oksana 45.69 42.5 @ 45.70
8 Bestaeva Lyubov 44.40 47.5 @ 54.30
9 Kovalchuk Tetyana 43.79 45 @ 51.70
10 Tkachenko Yana 41.74 47.5 @ 58.50
Masters
1 Kritikova Olga 64.81 75 @ 64.60
Sub-Masters
1 Skorokhodova Olga 62.77 70 @ 57.10
2 Khom'yak Tetyana 46.90 65 @ 75.00
Masters
1 Ryabkova Viktoriya 46.02 50 @ 56.00
2 Lyubimova Olena 44.53 47.5 @ 54.70
Sub-Masters
1 Tkachenko Yana 41.74 47.5 @ 58.50
Masters
1 Melnik Tetyana 34.08 45 @ 71.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Drobot Vladislava 56.47 65 @ 59.30
2 Borovkova Orina 53.58 57.5 @ 54.50
3 Sivokobilska Anna 45.61 50 @ 56.00
4 Telyatnikova Anastasiya 38.74 40 @ 52.00
5 Mischenko Diana 36.56 42.5 @ 60.00
Juniors
1 Bozhko Irina 47.65 55 @ 59.50
2 Kovalchuk Tetyana 43.79 45 @ 51.70
3 Zaderyaka Olga 41.91 50 @ 61.90
4 Mulishova Yana 40.21 50 @ 65.00
5 Zaderyaka Yuliya 32.04 35 @ 55.70