Search competitions

Zaporizhia Oblast Open Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/MCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Klimchuk AlinaT22000Genichesk,Легіон52.004547.55047.546.01
1Klimchuk AlinaO2000Genichesk,Легіон52.004547.55047.546.01
Category 56 kg
1Yakimenko LyanaO1992Melitopol56.005052.55555 (57.5)50.17Старченко Володимир Сергійович
Category 60 kg
1Lopatiyova ViktoriyaJ1995Genichesk,Легіон60.00455052.55043.02Менесенко Євген
1Kalashnikova ViktoriyaO1985Mariupol60.0057.562.567.562.553.77
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Sitko OleksandrT21999Melitopol,Дин-Gym61.407580858063.52Старченко Володимир Сергійович
Category 75 kg
1Borisov OleksiyJ1995Lastochkino72.60125130137.513088.66
1Tyurnikov OleksandrO1983Melitopol,Дин-Gym73.80125130132.5132.5 (135)89.17Старченко Володимир Сергійович
Category 82.5 kg
1Sapon StanislavO1990Pokrovsk (Krasnoarmiysk)80.7015015516015597.50Матлай Олексій Едуардович
2Kislyy MykhayloO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk81.80125132.5137.5132.582.55
Category 90 kg
1Prokhorenko RuslanT21999Melitopol87.40125130132.513077.48Старченко Володимир Сергійович
2Starchenko IgorT22001Melitopol,Дин-Gym89.70107.5112.5115112.565.98Старченко Володимир Сергійович
1Kalashnikov StanislavO1986Mariupol83.4013514514513582.98
2Bogomaz DmitroO1990Melitopol,Дин-Gym89.6012513514513579.23Старченко Володимир Сергійович
1Kalashnikov StanislavPFM1986Mariupol,Чемпион83.4013514514513582.98
Category 110 kg
1Cheberyak ArtemJ1995Melitopol,Дин-Gym104.70120127.513013070.76Старченко Володимир Сергійович
2Klimenko AnatoliyJ1996Lastochkino103.30125132.513512568.36
1Sviridenko DmitroO1977Melitopol101.60170180187.518099.07Рябчуков Віктор Іванович
2Kipnyak PavloO1969Nikolaev,Муравей105.0015015516015584.27
1Kipnyak PavloM21969Nikolaev,Муравей105.0015015516015594.13
1Tilichko IgorPFM1978Kharkov106.3016517017517092.07
Category 125 kg
1Tolmachov OleksandrO1974Nikolaev,Муравей122.006575808042.79
1Tolmachov OleksandrM11974Nikolaev,Муравей122.006575808043.56
Category 140 kg
1Kalkutin OleksandrO1965Nikolaev,Муравей130.0015015016015077.25
1Kalkutin OleksandrM31965Nikolaev,Муравей130.0015015016015093.01
Category +140 kg
1Brazhnik OlegO1970Nikolaev,Муравей157.00115125127.511555.90
1Brazhnik OlegM21970Nikolaev,Муравей157.00115125127.511561.04

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sviridenko Dmitro 99.07 180 @ 101.60
2 Sapon Stanislav 97.50 155 @ 80.70
3 Tyurnikov Oleksandr 89.17 132.5 (135) @ 73.80
4 Kipnyak Pavlo 84.27 155 @ 105.00
5 Kalashnikov Stanislav 82.98 135 @ 83.40
6 Kislyy Mykhaylo 82.55 132.5 @ 81.80
7 Bogomaz Dmitro 79.23 135 @ 89.60
8 Kalkutin Oleksandr 77.25 150 @ 130.00
9 Brazhnik Oleg 55.90 115 @ 157.00
10 Tolmachov Oleksandr 42.79 80 @ 122.00
Masters
1 Kipnyak Pavlo 94.13 155 @ 105.00
2 Kalkutin Oleksandr 93.01 150 @ 130.00
3 Brazhnik Oleg 61.04 115 @ 157.00
4 Tolmachov Oleksandr 43.56 80 @ 122.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Prokhorenko Ruslan 77.48 130 @ 87.40
2 Starchenko Igor 65.98 112.5 @ 89.70
3 Sitko Oleksandr 63.52 80 @ 61.40
Juniors
1 Borisov Oleksiy 88.66 130 @ 72.60
2 Cheberyak Artem 70.76 130 @ 104.70
3 Klimenko Anatoliy 68.36 125 @ 103.30
Women
Open
1 Kalashnikova Viktoriya 53.77 62.5 @ 60.00
2 Yakimenko Lyana 50.17 55 (57.5) @ 56.00
3 Klimchuk Alina 46.01 47.5 @ 52.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Klimchuk Alina 46.01 47.5 @ 52.00
Juniors
1 Lopatiyova Viktoriya 43.02 50 @ 60.00