Search competitions

8th Open WPA Ukraine Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Kondrashova SevdaJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk47.00754082.5197.5207.61
1Stepatska TetyanaO1989Nikolaev47.751105090250259.48
Category 52 kg
1Kondratenko NataliyaT22002Germanovka50.45653090185183.65
1Korolyuk ViolettaT31999Lutsk50.30552562.5142.5141.82
1Yarushina KaterinaO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk52.009047.5115252.5244.57
2Korolyuk ViolettaO1999Lutsk50.30552562.5142.5141.82
Category 56 kg
1Ryazanova AllaO1979Kazanka55.2510550150305281.06
2Matvienko MarinaO1989Germanovka55.809565120280255.92
Category 60 kg
1Sokurenko NataliyaO1981Uman'57.7515580150385342.00
2Lazorenko InnaO1993Kyiv59.90102.552.5130285245.53
3Drozdova OlgaO1988Pervomaysk59.709040140270233.28
Category 67.5 kg
1Tsikhonya DanaT12003Odessa66.15905095235186.19
1Ostroushko OksanaO1982Uman'61.3010060115275232.38
2Muzyka OksanaO1969Odessa67.503567.555157.5122.49
1Muzyka OksanaM21969Odessa67.503567.555157.5136.82
Category 75 kg
1Oleynik ArinaJ1998(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk72.6011560140315232.69
1Dudnyk TetyanaO1983Odessa75.00358055170122.67
1Dudnyk TetyanaMS1983Odessa75.00358055170122.67
Category 82.5 kg
1Khom'yak TetyanaO1979Kyiv79.1010572.5117.5295204.82
1Gybets OlenaM31967Odessa81.8011060120290230.43
1Khom'yak TetyanaMS1979Kyiv79.1010572.5117.5295204.82
Category 90 kg
1Zhovta InnaO1981Kyiv89.80132.572.5145350221.10
Men
Category 44 kg
1Plyuta OleksandrT2006Germanovka44.00653590190221.48
1Kurinniy EvgeniyT2008Germanovka29.50452570140
2Matvienko DaniilT2007Germanovka31.00453065140
1Tarverdiev KimT2008Odessa43.4530303090106.57
1Kurinniy SergiyT12003Germanovka42.907550105230276.74
2Dzhulay OleksandrT12003Germanovka37.006037.585182.5
1Tarverdiev KimO2008Odessa43.4530303090106.57
Category 48 kg
1Brindin DmitroT12002Germanovka48.009560110265277.43
Category 56 kg
1Brindin DaniїlT12002Germanovka53.8511570140325297.05
Category 60 kg
1Benik OlegT12003Germanovka58.358555110250209.23
Category 67.5 kg
1Yolkin VladislavT12003Germanovka65.85112.562.5135310230.14
2Voytenko IgorT12003Germanovka63.20108.565120293.5226.49
3Kramar AndriyT12004Germanovka66.109050120260192.35
4Matvienko OleksandrT12004Germanovka62.907552.5105232.5180.26
Category 75 kg
1Rimarchuk IgorT12004Odessa68.10117.565115297.5214.23
1Pasechnik DaniilT22000Kryvyi Rig70.45207.5110200517.5361.89
1Gibets MaksimT31999Odessa72.95190100195485329.46
1Dolgopoliy StepanJ1993Odessa74.60175100180455303.62
2Masley AndriyJ1996Lutsk73.0013585157.5377.5256.28
DOCDudnik DmitroJ1994Odessa74.00160100150
1Gibets MaksimO1999Odessa72.95190100195485329.46
2Dolgopoliy StepanO1993Odessa74.60175100180455303.62
DOCDudnik DmitroO1994Odessa74.00160100150
1Petrenko GennadiyM41959Tokmak74.4016092.5200452.5464.47
2Morozevich VolodimirM41958pgt Zagornoe68.9010075112.5287.5325.84
Category 82.5 kg
1Levitskiy NazariyT22000Ivano-Frankovsk78.80140115195450287.96
Ovcharenko OleksandrT22001Odessa81.5540117.555
1Nayden OleksandrJ1997Nikolaev82.40210
112.5225547.5339.34
2Pavlishak BogdanJ1995Nebylov76.00175115210500328.85
3Pavlishak VasilJ1997Nebylov77.60162.5102.5195460297.76
1Titarenko VitaliyO1990Kyiv79.55200135220555352.70
2Rudakevich VolodimirO1988Ternopil'76.90175142.5225542.5353.55
3Bezay OleksandrO1988Pobuzhye77.70175105200480310.42
4Doroshenko VadimO1990Kyiv76.30175100185460301.62
Ovcharenko OleksandrO2001Odessa81.5540117.555
1Vakhrushev V'yacheslavM11977(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.15175130175480303.41
1Chepurnyy VolodymyrM41960Tokmak82.35195102.5225522.5479.52
2Burkov MikhayloM41963Stryy80.60185112.5192.5490425.67
1Ostrovskiy OleksandrM61953Boguslav79.7014085155380463.08
1Starkov YuriyM71947Boguslav81.50150110210470605.23
1Burkov MikhayloPFM1963Stryy80.60185112.5192.5490308.46
Category 90 kg
1Korobko MikhailJ1997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk86.75170110185465278.49
2Grabovik ValentinJ1998Odessa89.50135100140375220.24
1Derlyuk OlegO1992Kryvyi Rig87.20282.5140277.5700417.83
2Sudoma SergiyO1985Nikolaev88.55190120230540319.25
1Shevchenko SergiyM11973Odessa87.70162.5112.5175450275.91
1Sudoma SergiyMS1985Nikolaev88.55190120230540319.25
Category 100 kg
1Govyada YaroslavT12003Boguslav96.60195100235530298.39
1Gmirya IvanT22001Priluki96.30185117.5182.5485273.49
1Cheberyak ArtemJ1995Melitopol95.60175115185475268.85
1Lisovskiy OleksandrO1990Rivne94.60245160265670381.30
2Omelyanovskiy EvgenO1989Uman'100.00220147.5250617.5342.10
3Meserenko VitaliyO1976Ivano-Frankovsk94.30210167.5215592.5337.78
1Meserenko VitaliyM11976Ivano-Frankovsk94.30210167.5215592.5338.80
2Lobov MikhayloM11978Odessa98.80180130225535298.00
1Pirozhenko IvanMS1983Nikolaev94.75190130210530301.41
Category 110 kg
1Ivanishin YuriyJ1996Bolekhov105.35200150200550298.76
1Haidrykh SerhiiO1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk107.25285170290745402.45
2Besel SergiyO1984Odessa107.50245182.5267.5695375.16
1Bryndulya MykolaM51953Pobuzhye108.10157.5127.5185470472.37
Category 125 kg
1Udovik DaniloO1992Odessa113.45205137.5227.5570303.70

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Derlyuk Oleg 417.83 700 @ 87.20
2 Haidrykh Serhii 402.45 745 @ 107.25
3 Lisovskiy Oleksandr 381.30 670 @ 94.60
4 Besel Sergiy 375.16 695 @ 107.50
5 Rudakevich Volodimir 353.55 542.5 @ 76.90
6 Titarenko Vitaliy 352.70 555 @ 79.55
7 Omelyanovskiy Evgen 342.10 617.5 @ 100.00
8 Meserenko Vitaliy 337.78 592.5 @ 94.30
9 Gibets Maksim 329.46 485 @ 72.95
10 Sudoma Sergiy 319.25 540 @ 88.55
Masters
1 Starkov Yuriy 605.23 470 @ 81.50
2 Chepurnyy Volodymyr 479.52 522.5 @ 82.35
3 Bryndulya Mykola 472.37 470 @ 108.10
4 Petrenko Gennadiy 464.47 452.5 @ 74.40
5 Ostrovskiy Oleksandr 463.08 380 @ 79.70
6 Burkov Mikhaylo 425.67 490 @ 80.60
7 Meserenko Vitaliy 338.80 592.5 @ 94.30
8 Morozevich Volodimir 325.84 287.5 @ 68.90
Sub-Masters
1 Sudoma Sergiy 319.25 540 @ 88.55
Masters
1 Vakhrushev V'yacheslav 303.41 480 @ 80.15
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Pasechnik Daniil 361.89 517.5 @ 70.45
2 Gibets Maksim 329.46 485 @ 72.95
3 Govyada Yaroslav 298.39 530 @ 96.60
4 Brindin Daniїl 297.05 325 @ 53.85
5 Levitskiy Nazariy 287.96 450 @ 78.80
6 Brindin Dmitro 277.43 265 @ 48.00
7 Kurinniy Sergiy 276.74 230 @ 42.90
8 Gmirya Ivan 273.49 485 @ 96.30
9 Yolkin Vladislav 230.14 310 @ 65.85
10 Voytenko Igor 226.49 293.5 @ 63.20
Juniors
1 Nayden Oleksandr 339.34 547.5 @ 82.40
2 Pavlishak Bogdan 328.85 500 @ 76.00
3 Dolgopoliy Stepan 303.62 455 @ 74.60
4 Ivanishin Yuriy 298.76 550 @ 105.35
5 Pavlishak Vasil 297.76 460 @ 77.60
6 Korobko Mikhail 278.49 465 @ 86.75
7 Cheberyak Artem 268.85 475 @ 95.60
8 Masley Andriy 256.28 377.5 @ 73.00
9 Grabovik Valentin 220.24 375 @ 89.50
Women
Open
1 Sokurenko Nataliya 342.00 385 @ 57.75
2 Ryazanova Alla 281.06 305 @ 55.25
3 Stepatska Tetyana 259.48 250 @ 47.75
4 Matvienko Marina 255.92 280 @ 55.80
5 Lazorenko Inna 245.53 285 @ 59.90
6 Yarushina Katerina 244.57 252.5 @ 52.00
7 Drozdova Olga 233.28 270 @ 59.70
8 Ostroushko Oksana 232.38 275 @ 61.30
9 Zhovta Inna 221.10 350 @ 89.80
10 Khom'yak Tetyana 204.82 295 @ 79.10
Masters
1 Gybets Olena 230.43 290 @ 81.80
Sub-Masters
1 Khom'yak Tetyana 204.82 295 @ 79.10
Masters
1 Muzyka Oksana 136.82 157.5 @ 67.50
Sub-Masters
1 Dudnyk Tetyana 122.67 170 @ 75.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tsikhonya Dana 186.19 235 @ 66.15
2 Kondratenko Nataliya 183.65 185 @ 50.45
3 Korolyuk Violetta 141.82 142.5 @ 50.30
Juniors
1 Oleynik Arina 232.69 315 @ 72.60
2 Kondrashova Sevda 207.61 197.5 @ 47.00