Search competitions

Открытый Чемпионат Юга Украины:BENCH PRESS RAW AMATEUR

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BP
Women
Category 48 kg
1Atamanska KaterinaO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk48.00455052.552.5
Category 52 kg
1Telyatnikova AnastasiyaT22000(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.10354042.540
1Kondrashova SevdaJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk51.8042.547.55047.5
2Litvinova DaryaJ1997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk50.904047.547.540
Category 56 kg
1Bilanchuk NadiyaO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk54.0050556060
2Bestaeva LyubovO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk55.6047.55052.552.5
3Yarushina KaterinaO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk53.9047.55052.550
1Lyubimova OlenaM11975(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk55.2060606060
1Lapina OlgaMS1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk54.30656567.565
Category 60 kg
1Ovzyak SvitlanaO1983(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk60.0047.55557.555
1Goloviychuk IrinaMS1979(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk59.6057.56567.567.5
Category 67.5 kg
1Kasparova MargaritaJ1995(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk61.0055606560
Category 82.5 kg
1Zhdanova NataliyaO1989Kharkov82.5040455045
Men
Category 56 kg
1Sukhovarov BogdanT12003(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk54.8040455045
1Sukhovarov BogdanO2003(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk54.8040455045
Category 67.5 kg
1Golishev RomanO1991(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk64.00125130132.5130
Category 75 kg
1Mamiko DenisT12003(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk72.6080859085
1Korsun SergiyJ1997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk71.60155160162.5160
1Korsun SergiyO1997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk71.60155160162.5160
2Drach OleksiyO1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk74.60140140147.5147.5
3Romanov YuriyO1992Sevastopol75.00125125127.5125
1Sitnikov EvgenM21973(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk75.00130137.5142.5137.5n
Category 82.5 kg
1Chichikalo SergiyO1993(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk78.70120130140140
2Kogut YaroslavO1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk78.60115122.5127.5122.5
Savchenko MaksimMS1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk80.50130130130
Category 90 kg
1Bordychev ViktorJ1997(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk86.70145155160155
1Klymenko OleksandrO1990(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk85.90150155162.5162.5
2Kitaygorodskiy EvgenO1989(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk84.80140145147.5145
3Tsilyurik DmitroO1981(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.50140145150145
4Chumak VitaliyO1992Kharkov85.00132.5132.5137.5137.5
1Radets IgorM11974(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk88.00122.5127.5132.5132.5
Category 100 kg
1Krivtsun DaniilJ1997Kharkov97.60140145150150
1Shulgin OleksiyO1984Velikoplosskoe97.30160165167.5167.5
2Kuyan RuslanO1987Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk)98.20145157.5162.5162.5
3Krivtsun DaniilO1997Kharkov97.60140145150150
Kashinskiy OleksandrM21972(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk95.00172.5172.5172.5
1Shulgin OleksiyMS198497.30160165167.5167.5
2Belichenko MikhailMS1982Kharkov99.00130140140140
1Ilyuschenko TarasPFM1992(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk99.70130130130130
Category 110 kg
1Brizhenyuk VolodimirO1987(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk103.30170175180180
Category 125 kg
1Gosman DmytroO1993Donetsk122.20185195202.5202.5