Search competitions

West Ukraine Open Championship

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
1Semkovich Makarmale44T2010Pereginskoe41.002022.52525
31.84
1Chemeris Ostapmale44T2006Lvov35.8032.5353532.5
1Galiga Volodimirmale48T2005Tismenitsa48.0032.53537.537.539.26
1Korzhak Timurmale60T2005Ivano-Frankovsk59.20303537.53528.85
1Fesyuk Olegmale67.5T12003Tismenitsa65.109095959067.53
1Levitskiy Nazariymale82.5T22000Ivano-Frankovsk79.7011012012512579.34
1Mashtaler Tarasmale75T31999Ivano-Frankovsk74.9011012012512079.82
1Voytovich Oleksandrmale56J1997Lutsk56.0010011011010087.48
1Dzikovskiy Dmitromale75J1995Ternopil'71.5012513514014096.68
1Balabash Olegmale82.5J1997Lyuboml79.30125132.514014089.18
1Ivanishin Yuriymale110J1996Bolekhov108.7015516016516588.79
1Taradyuk Romanmale140J1994Lutsk126.20170n177.518017088.33
1Galiga Volodimirmale48O2005Tismenitsa48.0032.53537.537.539.26
1Voytovich Oleksandrmale56O1997Lutsk56.0010011011010087.48
1Zhmudik Volodimirmale75O1993Ivano-Frankovsk74.1095100102.5102.568.76
1Shumakov Volodymyrmale82.5O1959Lutsk81.7013514014514590.41
1Krischuk Sergiymale90O1975Lutsk89.10140150152.515088.34
1Partatus Petromale100O1991Kolomyia96.1017518018017598.79
1Boychuk Svyatoslavmale110O1992Chernostsy107.20200n210210200108.04
1Semkovich Pavlomale125O1980Pereginskoe118.50157.5167.5172.5172.5
91.13
1Taradyuk Romanmale140O1994Lutsk126.20170177.518017088.33
1Semkovich Pavlomale125MS1980Pereginskoe118.50157.5167.5172.5172.5
91.13
1Mashtaler Tarasmale82.5M11974Ivano-Frankovsk81.7011012012512076.17
1Krischuk Sergiymale90M11975Lutsk89.10140150152.515089.13
1Meserenko Vitaliymale100M11976Ivano-Frankovsk93.4016517017017097.70
1Shumakov Volodymyrmale82.5M41959Lutsk81.70135n140n145n145138.78
1Chemeris Olegmale100M41962Lvov100.00150160167.5160122.32
1Burkov Mikhaylomale82.5PFM1963Stryy79.60105110112.5112.571.46
1Korovayniy Yuriymale90PFM1993Ivano-Frankovsk85.8013514014014084.43
1Mokich Dmitromale100PFM1987Lutsk95.40160167.5172.5172.597.74
1Sargsyan Arminefemale60O1981Lutsk58.406065656052.80
1Labenska Dianafemale67.5O1988Tismenitsa64.006065706552.96
2Petruk Bogdanmale82.5J1997Lutsk79.60117.5125132.512579.40
2Dolik Pavlomale82.5O1987Ivano-Frankovsk80.90132.5137.5137.5132.583.20
2Korovayniy Yuriymale90O1993Ivano-Frankovsk85.8013514014014084.43
2Mokich Dmitromale100O1987Lutsk95.40160167.5172.5172.597.74
2Korzhak Nazarmale110O1993Ivano-Frankovsk104.1017017518017595.45
2Slutskiy Valentinmale100M11973Lutsk100.00150167.5167.515085.68
2Burkov Mikhaylomale82.5M41963Stryy79.60105110112.5112.598.61
3Fedorak Mikhaylomale90O1993Ivano-Frankovsk88.0014014514514083.09
3Meserenko Vitaliymale100O1976Ivano-Frankovsk93.4016517017017097.41
3Kukhar Volodimirmale110O1985Ivano-Frankovsk108.9016516517017091.43
4Timchuk Romanmale90O1990Lutsk90.0012513013513076.09
4Slutskiy Valentinmale100O1973Lutsk100.00150167.5167.515083.10
5Oleksin Yaroslavmale90O1986Ivano-Frankovsk89.7011011511511064.52
Shendrik Sergiymale75O1990Ivano-Frankovsk72.60140140140
Vitovskiy Yuriymale90O1993Galich88.00135135135

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Boychuk Svyatoslav 108.04 200 @ 107.20
2 Partatus Petro 98.79 175 @ 96.10
3 Mokich Dmitro 97.74 172.5 @ 95.40
4 Meserenko Vitaliy 97.41 170 @ 93.40
5 Korzhak Nazar 95.45 175 @ 104.10
6 Kukhar Volodimir 91.43 170 @ 108.90
7 Semkovich Pavlo 91.13 172.5 @ 118.50
8 Shumakov Volodymyr 90.41 145 @ 81.70
9 Krischuk Sergiy 88.34 150 @ 89.10
10 Taradyuk Roman 88.33 170 @ 126.20
Masters
1 Shumakov Volodymyr 138.78 145 @ 81.70
2 Chemeris Oleg 122.32 160 @ 100.00
3 Burkov Mikhaylo 98.61 112.5 @ 79.60
4 Meserenko Vitaliy 97.70 170 @ 93.40
Sub-Masters
1 Semkovich Pavlo 91.13 172.5 @ 118.50
Masters
1 Krischuk Sergiy 89.13 150 @ 89.10
2 Slutskiy Valentin 85.68 150 @ 100.00
3 Mashtaler Taras 76.17 120 @ 81.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Mashtaler Taras 79.82 120 @ 74.90
2 Levitskiy Nazariy 79.34 125 @ 79.70
3 Fesyuk Oleg 67.53 90 @ 65.10
4 Galiga Volodimir 39.26 37.5 @ 48.00
5 Semkovich Makar 31.84 25 @ 41.00
6 Korzhak Timur 28.85 35 @ 59.20
Juniors
1 Dzikovskiy Dmitro 96.68 140 @ 71.50
2 Balabash Oleg 89.18 140 @ 79.30
3 Ivanishin Yuriy 88.79 165 @ 108.70
4 Taradyuk Roman 88.33 170 @ 126.20
5 Voytovich Oleksandr 87.48 100 @ 56.00
6 Petruk Bogdan 79.40 125 @ 79.60
Women
Open
1 Labenska Diana 52.96 65 @ 64.00
2 Sargsyan Armine 52.80 60 @ 58.40