Search competitions

AWPC Worlds

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Maison BrianaO199151.70100 (100.5)45105 (111)250278.15
Category 56 kg
1Crosby LindsayO199255.5512570165360378.25
2Millan Calderon YanetO198653.3011550122.5287.5312.25
Category 67.5 kg
1Merson NikkiO197267.50112.570132.5315283.50
1Merson NikkiM2197267.50112.567.5132.5312.5281.25
Category 75 kg
1Hazel AllisonJ199470.95142.587.5160390338.64
2Parssinen AnnikaJ199669.9514067.5145352.5309.11
3Longstreth TaylorJ199773.4010552.5117.5275233.31
1Molina DarciO199273.00162.592.5165420357.63
2Brown SieraO198772.5513375145353301.85
3Ruiz VictoriaO198169.9011060152.5322.5282.93
4Krafcheck MeredithO199174.059050122.5262.5221.37
1Zemanovic ErinM2197073.0012562.5125312.5266.09
1Ruiz VictoriaMS198169.9011060152.5322.5282.93
Category 82.5 kg
1Richards TyiJ199682.50152.595.5182.5 (187.5)430.5338.63
2Marcinkowski JennaJ199680.1515085165400320.32
1Richards TyiO199682.50152.595.5182.5 (187.5)430.5338.63
2Marcinkowski JennaO199680.1515085165400320.32
1Stevens CharlieM2197181.00137.575160 (168)372.5296.36
Category 90 kg
1Cichy SamanthaO199389.0012567.5167.5360270.76
Category +90 kg
1Kinnane TeraO1975103.0017590 (92.5)175440311.39
2Figueroa IsabelO2002102.3516580165410290.85
1Kinnane TeraM11975103.0017590 (92.5)175440317.62
1Enners TinaM21969103.85107.555142.5305215.18
Men
Category 56 kg
1Phillips NoahJ199555.5017087.5155412.5371.66
Category 67.5 kg
1Elpers AustinJ199667.30222.5127.5230 (240)580435.17
1Falzetta VincentO199766.80237.5137.5277.5652.5492.70
Okunev AlekseyO197566.60220
Category 75 kg
1Govier ScottO199173.90220130220570396.83
Thiel DanielO198773.70
1Cornish JosephM3196373.80192.5117.5212.5522.5364.13
1Shipley George "Cliff"M4195973.90112.597.5 (100)185395355.02
Category 82.5 kg
1McNeill TomO198382.40240155275670432.22
Category 90 kg
1Katsuleas PeterT3199987.50237.5155245637.5396.33
1Chunn JonathanO198987.00297.5152.5295745464.73
2Campbell ScottO198587.20207.5142.5255605376.92
3Gordon AlexO199687.90210150245605375.16
4Seith CalvinO198887.80227.5137.5227.5592.5367.65
1Oberman DanM3196789.50185137.5247.5570349.81
1Williams ChrisM4195988.30115115170 (172.5)400319.34
Category 100 kg
1Campbell JefferyT2200191.70210110217.5 (225)537.5325.62
1Sell MichaelJ199599.20292.5170310772.5450.60
1Kropp ThomasO199198.90265197.5300762.5445.30
2Blanco GuillermoO199098.60295167.5247.5710415.21
1Shealy MichaelM6195299.60185132.5187.5505435.21
Category 110 kg
1Adkins JerryM11975109.50222.5110220552.5311.17
1Arioli JeffM31966109.10260185235680439.74
Category 125 kg
1McKerrow JulianO1991123.20260180320760416.18
2Sprague JordanO1994118.80290165275730403.11
1Sutherlin ScottM21972113.00272.5160240672.5375.66
Category 140 kg
1Susberry TatumO1987135.60255195257.5707.5378.51
Category +140 kg
1Williams TyrelO1992163.10365242.5300907.5466.18
1Malcheff LawrenceM11973167.40242.5140265647.5330.74

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Falzetta Vincent 492.70 652.5 @ 66.80
2 Williams Tyrel 466.18 907.5 @ 163.10
3 Chunn Jonathan 464.73 745 @ 87.00
4 Kropp Thomas 445.30 762.5 @ 98.90
5 McNeill Tom 432.22 670 @ 82.40
6 McKerrow Julian 416.18 760 @ 123.20
7 Blanco Guillermo 415.21 710 @ 98.60
8 Sprague Jordan 403.11 730 @ 118.80
9 Govier Scott 396.83 570 @ 73.90
10 Susberry Tatum 378.51 707.5 @ 135.60
Masters
1 Arioli Jeff 439.74 680 @ 109.10
2 Shealy Michael 435.21 505 @ 99.60
3 Sutherlin Scott 375.66 672.5 @ 113.00
4 Cornish Joseph 364.13 522.5 @ 73.80
5 Shipley George "Cliff" 355.02 395 @ 73.90
6 Oberman Dan 349.81 570 @ 89.50
7 Malcheff Lawrence 330.74 647.5 @ 167.40
8 Williams Chris 319.34 400 @ 88.30
9 Adkins Jerry 311.17 552.5 @ 109.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Katsuleas Peter 396.33 637.5 @ 87.50
2 Campbell Jeffery 325.62 537.5 @ 91.70
Juniors
1 Sell Michael 450.60 772.5 @ 99.20
2 Elpers Austin 435.17 580 @ 67.30
3 Phillips Noah 371.66 412.5 @ 55.50
Women
Open
1 Crosby Lindsay 378.25 360 @ 55.55
2 Molina Darci 357.63 420 @ 73.00
3 Richards Tyi 338.63 430.5 @ 82.50
4 Marcinkowski Jenna 320.32 400 @ 80.15
5 Millan Calderon Yanet 312.25 287.5 @ 53.30
6 Kinnane Tera 311.39 440 @ 103.00
7 Brown Siera 301.85 353 @ 72.55
8 Figueroa Isabel 290.85 410 @ 102.35
9 Merson Nikki 283.50 315 @ 67.50
10 Ruiz Victoria 282.93 322.5 @ 69.90
Masters
1 Kinnane Tera 317.62 440 @ 103.00
2 Stevens Charlie 296.36 372.5 @ 81.00
Sub-Masters
1 Ruiz Victoria 282.93 322.5 @ 69.90
Masters
1 Merson Nikki 281.25 312.5 @ 67.50
2 Zemanovic Erin 266.09 312.5 @ 73.00
3 Enners Tina 215.18 305 @ 103.85
Juniors
1 Hazel Allison 338.64 390 @ 70.95
2 Richards Tyi 338.63 430.5 @ 82.50
3 Marcinkowski Jenna 320.32 400 @ 80.15
4 Parssinen Annika 309.11 352.5 @ 69.95
5 Longstreth Taylor 233.31 275 @ 73.40