Search competitions

WPC Europeans

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 56 kg
1Torres VanessaO198655.20140100160400422.44
Category 60 kg
1Fuster JessyeT3199759.6097.547.5127.5 (132.5)272.5270.59
1Stanley CherylO198958.0010057.5137.5 (142.5)295299.40
1Paulo CristinaM1197359.5010057.5130 (135)287.5285.86
Category 67.5 kg
1Antunes Ines MariaT3199965.60115.550130 (135)295.5271.86
1Korte JonnaJ199567.00142.582.5 (85)150375339.34
1Hillary AmandaO198667.00125 (135)62.5120307.5278.26
Passmore ShanM2197060.90140
Category 75 kg
1Conde TatianaJ199473.5013065170365309.37
1Mastroberti LauraO198474.7016085185430360.51
2Cowell KimberlyO198872.6016080172.5412.5352.56
3Pegoraro SofiaO198472.7012070120310264.71
Category 90 kg
1Keränen MiiaJ199589.50187.582.5165435326.12
1Anttila SariM2196886.00165100160425357.64
Men
Category 75 kg
1Vaskelainen SamiO198474.40230130255615426.01
Akbarian ImanO198472.809070
Vauto HenriO198773.80230
1Burkhard SteffenM6195073.4015595150400431.92
Category 82.5 kg
1Campos DavidJ199479.60195130230 (230.5)555366.30
2Kaljukivi KeitJ199381.60205127.5222.5555360.31
1Karpenko AleksandrO199282.30310180310800516.48
2Babin JeremyO199082.40250155270675435.44
1Astaptsev VladlenM3196576.70137.5 (140)100 (102.5)177.5415327.46
1Ovaska RaneM4196080.80170110215495410.18
1Määttä VilhoM5195281.50145110190445419.22
Category 90 kg
1Jacob QuentinT3199887.60215120225560347.93
1Marrone DavideJ199485.40210130260600378.48
1Laaksonen TeemuO198689.50310175315800490.96
2Calista GabrieleO197989.90240150295685419.36
3Kallio MikaO198788.30240160250650401.96
4Nobre NunoO197783.50180140210530338.99
1Veber MikhailM2197189.10180197.5135512.5332.69
3Salmi AriM2197186.30165105160430287.90
2Opalevs VitalijsM2197285.80145110200455286.20
1Faria RuiM6195186.10150105 (107.5)170425394.82
Category 100 kg
1Mäkynen TeemuJ199499.90275150290715415.84
2Riman AdamJ199398.00270125305700410.48
1Brown MartinO198099.80315185280780453.80
2Nyman SamppaO198397.90275165285725425.36
3Hickey AustinO198099.40260180267.5707.5412.33
4Monteiro RicardoO198799.20260165280705411.23
5Soininen JaniO198499.00250160270680396.98
6Gosin VladimirO196593.10230160265655393.66
7Fillery AaronO198793.90225155270650388.96
Laine JoukoO198598.20190
Board LewisO1993100.00
1Nasiriavanaki AhmadrezaM1197396.40185125200510314.26
1Gosin VladimirM3196593.10230160265655458.61
2Pennington DavidM3196699.80200182.5220602.5396.10
1Marttila JereM4196298.50160140202.5502.5293.96
Category 110 kg
1Hernandez JordiJ1994107.60260152.5220632.5358.06
1Khanjyan EdvardO1985109.10405220330955538.43
2Martin TomasO1987108.60360210380950536.28
3Martinez DanielO1975102.50340185320845486.38
4Suominen Ville MatiasO1982108.80315180320815459.82
5Cetout NaelO1990104.10260200300760435.02
Riddiford AndrewO1989105.70255200
1Martinez DanielM11975102.50340185320845496.11
1Morais JoaquimM41958109.30215 (225)165 (170)230610452.01
Category 125 kg
1Meade SamJ1994122.70335215290840460.40
1Hiisiö RaimoM21968120.40260170230660398.57
1Keskimaa VesaM31963119.10295205280780518.30
Category 140 kg
1Shaw TomO1978133.50260180360.5 (365)800.5429.79
1Newman PaulM21971131.10270230290790454.93

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Khanjyan Edvard 538.43 955 @ 109.10
2 Martin Tomas 536.28 950 @ 108.60
3 Karpenko Aleksandr 516.48 800 @ 82.30
4 Laaksonen Teemu 490.96 800 @ 89.50
5 Martinez Daniel 486.38 845 @ 102.50
6 Suominen Ville Matias 459.82 815 @ 108.80
7 Brown Martin 453.80 780 @ 99.80
8 Babin Jeremy 435.44 675 @ 82.40
9 Cetout Nael 435.02 760 @ 104.10
10 Shaw Tom 429.79 800.5 @ 133.50
Masters
1 Keskimaa Vesa 518.30 780 @ 119.10
2 Martinez Daniel 496.11 845 @ 102.50
3 Gosin Vladimir 458.61 655 @ 93.10
4 Newman Paul 454.93 790 @ 131.10
5 Morais Joaquim 452.01 610 @ 109.30
6 Burkhard Steffen 431.92 400 @ 73.40
7 Määttä Vilho 419.22 445 @ 81.50
8 Ovaska Rane 410.18 495 @ 80.80
9 Hiisiö Raimo 398.57 660 @ 120.40
10 Pennington David 396.10 602.5 @ 99.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Jacob Quentin 347.93 560 @ 87.60
Juniors
1 Meade Sam 460.40 840 @ 122.70
2 Mäkynen Teemu 415.84 715 @ 99.90
3 Riman Adam 410.48 700 @ 98.00
4 Marrone Davide 378.48 600 @ 85.40
5 Campos David 366.30 555 @ 79.60
6 Kaljukivi Keit 360.31 555 @ 81.60
7 Hernandez Jordi 358.06 632.5 @ 107.60
Women
Open
1 Torres Vanessa 422.44 400 @ 55.20
2 Mastroberti Laura 360.51 430 @ 74.70
3 Cowell Kimberly 352.56 412.5 @ 72.60
4 Stanley Cheryl 299.40 295 @ 58.00
5 Hillary Amanda 278.26 307.5 @ 67.00
6 Pegoraro Sofia 264.71 310 @ 72.70
Masters
1 Anttila Sari 357.64 425 @ 86.00
2 Paulo Cristina 285.86 287.5 @ 59.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Antunes Ines Maria 271.86 295.5 @ 65.60
2 Fuster Jessye 270.59 272.5 @ 59.60
Juniors
1 Korte Jonna 339.34 375 @ 67.00
2 Keränen Miia 326.12 435 @ 89.50
3 Conde Tatiana 309.37 365 @ 73.50