Search competitions

WPC Worlds:bp sp

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 60 kg
1Kuznetsova YuliyaO197359.80125w132.5w135132.5w131.21
Category 75 kg
1Baklykova OlgaM3196473.90135140145wm3145wm3 (150)144.98
Category 82.5 kg
1Ylitalo-James EmmaO196981.00195205205w205w (210)163.10
Men
Category 52 kg
1Trubin StanislavJ199550.40105w112.5w120w120w120.10
Category 75 kg
1Telidis KostasO198975.00220232.5240232.5160.08
1Eldin VincentM2197274.30170170187.5170124.36
Category 82.5 kg
1Delbasteh SalehJ199681.30190190205190123.65
1Wahlström Arttu AleksiO198681.20210222.5230230149.80
2Bulgarevich StanislavO198677.609510511011073.90
1Kandaurov SergeyM1197482.40185195185123.04
1Emelin EvgeniyM3196475.20145150wm3155wm3155wm3126.11
1Krasnov NikolayM4196082.00205wm4212.5wm4215212.5wm4174.36
1Nikiforov SergeyM7194779.40145155155145157.71
1Hermann PeterM8194279.00107.5wm8110wm8112.5wm8112.5wm8136.97
Category 90 kg
1Uglichin IlyaO198789.40232.5237.5237.5232.5142.78
2Hajiyev KananO198985.50232.5220237.5220138.67
Volkov MaksimO198485.70220230230
Category 100 kg
1Saghaei JavadO197698.90252.5267.5281280 (290)163.52
2Taivantumur AmarzayaO198793.50250265275265158.92
3Solntsev IvanO197499.40240240260240139.87
Karpov DenisO198198.90222.5222.5222.5
1Saghaei JavadM1197698.90252.5267.5281wm1281wm1 (290)165.75
2Solntsev IvanM1197499.40240240260240144.21
Category 110 kg
1Shirokov MikhailT31999109.90220wt3227.5wt3237.5227.5wt3128.01
1Alyshev NikolayO1985108.30307.5315323w323w182.50
2Nagaytsev OlegO1987102.10240250250250144.13
Aliyev AliO1994109.30210220220
Peshko VladimirM21970106.80240240
1Frank VyacheslavM41962100.30162.5170180170120.91
1Ponomarev VitaliyM51957102.90225230235235 (240)181.00
2Abdyushev EduardM51955107.70220220220220173.43
1Vetter Hans-UlrichM61952105.40180wm6190wm6200190wm6160.26
1Roberts WilliamM81942102.1085wm885wm889.92
Category 125 kg
1Hosio Henrik PetteriO1979118.00280290280154.84
2Shishlyannikov DmitriyO1980122.80240250255255139.74
3Jafarov ZaurO1982112.20240
250
252.5
252.5
141.27
4Isaev AlekseyO1975115.00230240250250139.05
Begalko AntonO1986120.80360360360
1Isaev AlekseyM11975115.00230240250250141.83
Gorbachev DmitryM21970114.70280
Category 140 kg
1Halimimaghani BahmanO1980133.00300300161.22
Laine VeijoM61952125.70230230230
Category +140 kg
1Zamani DanialO1991140.60325336w345w345w (355)183.06
2Lisogor AlekseyO1986166.40310310320320163.68

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zamani Danial 183.06 345w (355) @ 140.60
2 Alyshev Nikolay 182.50 323w @ 108.30
3 Lisogor Aleksey 163.68 320 @ 166.40
4 Saghaei Javad 163.52 280 (290) @ 98.90
5 Halimimaghani Bahman 161.22 300 @ 133.00
6 Telidis Kostas 160.08 232.5 @ 75.00
7 Taivantumur Amarzaya 158.92 265 @ 93.50
8 Hosio Henrik Petteri 154.84 280 @ 118.00
9 Wahlström Arttu Aleksi 149.80 230 @ 81.20
10 Nagaytsev Oleg 144.13 250 @ 102.10
Masters
1 Ponomarev Vitaliy 181.00 235 (240) @ 102.90
2 Krasnov Nikolay 174.36 212.5wm4 @ 82.00
3 Abdyushev Eduard 173.43 220 @ 107.70
4 Saghaei Javad 165.75 281wm1 (290) @ 98.90
5 Vetter Hans-Ulrich 160.26 190wm6 @ 105.40
6 Nikiforov Sergey 157.71 145 @ 79.40
7 Solntsev Ivan 144.21 240 @ 99.40
8 Isaev Aleksey 141.83 250 @ 115.00
9 Hermann Peter 136.97 112.5wm8 @ 79.00
10 Emelin Evgeniy 126.11 155wm3 @ 75.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shirokov Mikhail 128.01 227.5wt3 @ 109.90
Juniors
1 Delbasteh Saleh 123.65 190 @ 81.30
2 Trubin Stanislav 120.10 120w @ 50.40
Women
Open
1 Ylitalo-James Emma 163.10 205w (210) @ 81.00
2 Kuznetsova Yuliya 131.21 132.5w @ 59.80
Masters
1 Baklykova Olga 144.98 145wm3 (150) @ 73.90