Search competitions

AWPC-WPC European Championships:awpc cl pl

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Faure GeraldineO199047.1090e53e110e253e302.61
Category 56 kg
1Credland JudithJ199655.105030102.5ej (110)182.5192.99
Category 60 kg
1Gibas IwonaT3199957.70105et355et397.5257.5et3262.42
1Patel MuniraO198759.209050115255254.59
1Cunliffe AmandaM3196859.70102.5em353em3120em3275.5em3273.19
Category 67.5 kg
1Nagyne-Toth ZsuzsannaO198767.10170e75172.5e417.5e377.38
2Hillary AmandaO198667.0015562.5145362.5328.03
3Phillips DonnaO198965.70132.575152.5360330.80
4Bradley SaraO198765.40117.560140317.5292.80
5Darcy AliceO199466.4012057.5135312.5284.78
6Lawrence AmyO199363.40117.555130302.5285.89
Category 75 kg
1Seaman ErinJ199669.80100ej50ej120ej270ej237.11
2Rayment GeorginaJ199573.909060ej107.5257.5217.46
1Considine GrainneO199472.50147.577.5175400342.20
2Portues ScarlettO199274.6015582.5147.5385323.05
3Northcott FayO199274.30142.567.5162.5372.5313.42
Category 90 kg
1Terry LizzyO199289.50160e60e170e390e292.38
2Dickinson VivO198285.60112.5e62.5e122.5esm297.5esm228.87
1Proctor MaureenM3196788.90115em372.5e140em3 (142.5em3)327.5em3246.48
Category +90 kg
1Pugh SteevieO1990100.30187.5e75e157.5e420e300.22
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Jennings ChrisJ199566.70175ej120ej215ej510ej385.61
1Little AlisterO198666.00170115200485370.06
Category 82.5 kg
1Legg BenJ199481.90222.5ej167.5ej250ej640ej414.53
1Cregan SeanM3196579.70210em3107.5em3225em3542.5em3423.61
1Ashton PaulM4196280.50155em4100em4170em4 (175em4)425em4278.38
Category 90 kg
1Martin JamesJ199686.70200125225550343.81
1Nzinga LutherO199188.60227.5142.5260630388.90
1Worthington RobertM3196688.40180wm3 (186)132.5wm3182.5wm3495wm3305.96
Category 100 kg
1O'Connor CiaranJ199799.90235130285ej650ej378.04
2Blekaitis DaugintasJ199898.2020097.5182.5480281.23
1Edwards JamesO198599.10250132.5220602.5351.56
2Bryan AnthonyO198597.50210132.5225567.5333.58
1O'Halloran AnthonyM3196597.70220132.5237.5590346.39
Category 110 kg
1Buckley GerardO1992109.30275e160275710400.09
Category 125 kg
1Flawith BenJ1997119.70255175280.5ej710.5391.70
1Algar BenM11976118.60250.5em1117.5250em1 (255em1)618341.38

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Buckley Gerard 400.09 710 @ 109.30
2 Nzinga Luther 388.90 630 @ 88.60
3 Little Alister 370.06 485 @ 66.00
4 Edwards James 351.56 602.5 @ 99.10
5 Bryan Anthony 333.58 567.5 @ 97.50
Masters
1 Cregan Sean 423.61 542.5em3 @ 79.70
2 O'Halloran Anthony 346.39 590 @ 97.70
3 Algar Ben 341.38 618 @ 118.60
4 Worthington Robert 305.96 495wm3 @ 88.40
5 Ashton Paul 278.38 425em4 @ 80.50
Juniors
1 Legg Ben 414.53 640ej @ 81.90
2 Flawith Ben 391.70 710.5 @ 119.70
3 Jennings Chris 385.61 510ej @ 66.70
4 O'Connor Ciaran 378.04 650ej @ 99.90
5 Martin James 343.81 550 @ 86.70
6 Blekaitis Daugintas 281.23 480 @ 98.20
Women
Open
1 Nagyne-Toth Zsuzsanna 377.38 417.5e @ 67.10
2 Considine Grainne 342.20 400 @ 72.50
3 Phillips Donna 330.80 360 @ 65.70
4 Hillary Amanda 328.03 362.5 @ 67.00
5 Portues Scarlett 323.05 385 @ 74.60
6 Northcott Fay 313.42 372.5 @ 74.30
7 Faure Geraldine 302.61 253e @ 47.10
8 Pugh Steevie 300.22 420e @ 100.30
9 Bradley Sara 292.80 317.5 @ 65.40
10 Terry Lizzy 292.38 390e @ 89.50
Masters
1 Cunliffe Amanda 273.19 275.5em3 @ 59.70
2 Proctor Maureen 246.48 327.5em3 @ 88.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gibas Iwona 262.42 257.5et3 @ 57.70
Juniors
1 Seaman Erin 237.11 270ej @ 69.80
2 Rayment Georgina 217.46 257.5 @ 73.90
3 Credland Judith 192.99 182.5 @ 55.10