Search competitions

AWPC-WPC European Championships:wpc bp raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 56 kg
1Camicas IsabelleM4196254.9037.54042.54052.86
Category 60 kg
1Hałas-Koralewska MałgorzataO198758.40107113119119 (122)120.11
2Lhomme EstelleO199459.3087.592.59592.592.22
Category 67.5 kg
1Casagranda FedericaT2200060.40506067.56058.94
1Vlasova NadezhdaO198267.10120125130125112.99
Category 75 kg
1Pignataro IreneM1197669.8072.577.577.577.568.06
Category 82.5 kg
1Sinacheva SvetlanaM3196679.80112.5115115115105.93
Category 90 kg
1Fernandez-Diaz LeticiaM1197888.3072.5808072.554.77
Category +90 kg
1Pace LetiziaT3200094.00607077.577.5 (81)56.86
Men
Category 60 kg
Zharyy OleksandrO197258.40127.5127.5127.5
Zharyy OleksandrM2197258.40127.5127.5127.5
1Camicas Jean-ClaudeM8194357.7072.57677.575119.13
Category 67.5 kg
1Platel ThéoT2200067.408092.59592.569.32
1Mandrillon NicolasJ199566.70112.512012512090.73
1Martin JoséM4196167.20102.5107.5110107.5102.41
Category 75 kg
1Scherbakov AleksandrT1200371.408087.59087.562.55
1Ser SimeonO198974.70140150160160110.50
2Champ JohannO198773.60145152.5160152.5106.49
3Godard GeoffreyO199169.0092.510010092.567.97
1Astaptsev VladlenM3196571.508090959580.31
1Laisin BorissM6195069.60105107.5110107.5121.04
Category 82.5 kg
1Rohm ValentinJ199580.9014515015515097.94
1Simoes Luis FilipeO198182.00180195195180116.48
2Walsh BenO79.5013014014514092.48
1Si ChristopheM2197279.5013013013013085.88
1Da Silva JoaquimM3196481.80145150152.5152.5117.04
1Brestin JacquesM5195681.60105112.5117.5117.576.28
1Hermann PeterM8194279.5095100102.5100123.93
Category 90 kg
1Larionov MaksJ199590.00160167.5172.5172.5105.55
2Hennessy MarkJ199589.7014014514514085.82
1Figueiredo Pinheiro FlorindoO197389.90225232.5238232.5142.34
2Scherbakov AleksandrO196689.20205215217.5215132.20
3Bocka MerlinO198089.30160167.5172.5167.5102.93
1Figueiredo Pinheiro FlorindoM1197389.90225232.5238232.5148.46
1Scherbakov AleksandrM3196689.20205215217.5215151.64
Category 100 kg
1Viljakainen NicoT1200395.40105112.5112.510562.35
1Virtanen JaniJ199597.10180190195190111.89
1Vazquez Rivera RobertoO199390.20190192.5200192.5117.66
2Dieujuste Pierre-SilasO199194.90180190200190113.09
3Virtanen JaniO199597.10180190195190111.89
4Hainak MickaelO199192.20180187.5190187.5113.25
Category 110 kg
1Ashakov HyuseimJ104.20170180190180103.00
2Roustant LouisJ1995108.1015016016015080.30
1Agesilas MauriceO1988110.00200210212.5210118.13
2Bottin JonathanO1988106.80190202.5210202.5114.90
3Metrishev Abdul-RashidO1974106.80190202.5210202.5114.90
4Impeduglia GaspareO1988103.10165180182.5182.5104.83
1Metrishev Abdul-RashidM11974106.80190202.5210202.5119.84
2Kabantseff AndreiM11976103.6014516017016092.66
Category 125 kg
1Boss DanielO1982113.00210220220210117.31
1Papini MassimoM51957121.80190201206201150.74
1Laine TapioM61952120.40140150160160133.09
Category 140 kg
1Ylitalo-James Kalle EemeliO1983127.50190202.5210210113.99
2Messai KarimO1994132.40200210210200107.60
Category +140 kg
1Morris DavidM21971161.80212.5232.5212.5109.35

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Figueiredo Pinheiro Florindo 142.34 232.5 @ 89.90
2 Scherbakov Aleksandr 132.20 215 @ 89.20
3 Agesilas Maurice 118.13 210 @ 110.00
4 Vazquez Rivera Roberto 117.66 192.5 @ 90.20
5 Boss Daniel 117.31 210 @ 113.00
6 Simoes Luis Filipe 116.48 180 @ 82.00
7 Bottin Jonathan 114.90 202.5 @ 106.80
8 Metrishev Abdul-Rashid 114.90 202.5 @ 106.80
9 Ylitalo-James Kalle Eemeli 113.99 210 @ 127.50
10 Hainak Mickael 113.25 187.5 @ 92.20
Masters
1 Scherbakov Aleksandr 151.64 215 @ 89.20
2 Papini Massimo 150.74 201 @ 121.80
3 Figueiredo Pinheiro Florindo 148.46 232.5 @ 89.90
4 Laine Tapio 133.09 160 @ 120.40
5 Hermann Peter 123.93 100 @ 79.50
6 Laisin Boriss 121.04 107.5 @ 69.60
7 Metrishev Abdul-Rashid 119.84 202.5 @ 106.80
8 Camicas Jean-Claude 119.13 75 @ 57.70
9 Da Silva Joaquim 117.04 152.5 @ 81.80
10 Morris David 109.35 212.5 @ 161.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Platel Théo 69.32 92.5 @ 67.40
2 Scherbakov Aleksandr 62.55 87.5 @ 71.40
3 Viljakainen Nico 62.35 105 @ 95.40
Juniors
1 Virtanen Jani 111.89 190 @ 97.10
2 Larionov Maks 105.55 172.5 @ 90.00
3 Ashakov Hyuseim 103.00 180 @ 104.20
4 Rohm Valentin 97.94 150 @ 80.90
5 Mandrillon Nicolas 90.73 120 @ 66.70
6 Hennessy Mark 85.82 140 @ 89.70
7 Roustant Louis 80.30 150 @ 108.10
Women
Open
1 Hałas-Koralewska Małgorzata 120.11 119 (122) @ 58.40
2 Vlasova Nadezhda 112.99 125 @ 67.10
3 Lhomme Estelle 92.22 92.5 @ 59.30
Masters
1 Sinacheva Svetlana 105.93 115 @ 79.80
2 Pignataro Irene 68.06 77.5 @ 69.80
3 Fernandez-Diaz Leticia 54.77 72.5 @ 88.30
4 Camicas Isabelle 52.86 40 @ 54.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Casagranda Federica 58.94 60 @ 60.40
2 Pace Letizia 56.86 77.5 (81) @ 94.00